Hoots Random Draw

Updated 10:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F
(bye)
Jeff M // Leif L
2
Jayme S // Lane Y
Ben H // Wayne W
4
Curtis V // Danny G
Hayden W // John G
1
David H // Lucas S
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
(bye)
Stormy // Todd
3
Dustin T // Michael H
BH Greg P // Greg W
1
Taya // Jeff J
(bye)
Brandee M // Randy J
Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F
A
3
Jeff M // Leif L
Curtis V // Danny G
B
4
David H // Lucas S
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
C
2
Dustin T // Michael H
BH Greg P // Greg W
D
1
Brandee M // Randy J
Jeff M // Leif L
E
2
Curtis V // Danny G
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
F
1
Brandee M // Randy J
Curtis V // Danny G
G
1
Brandee M // Randy J
Curtis V // Danny G
1
Brandee M // Randy J
Curtis V // Danny G
(bye)
Jayme S // Lane Y
Ben H // Wayne W
3
Hayden W // John G
(bye)
Stormy // Todd
Taya // Jeff J
(bye)
Jayme S // Lane Y
D
3
BH Greg P // Greg W
Hayden W // John G
C
2
Dustin T // Michael H
Stormy // Todd
B
4
David H // Lucas S
Taya // Jeff J
A
4
Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F
BH Greg P // Greg W
3
Dustin T // Michael H
David H // Lucas S
4
Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F
BH Greg P // Greg W
E
3
Jeff M // Leif L
Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F
F
4
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
Jeff M // Leif L
2
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy
G
3
Brandee M // Randy J
Brandee M // Randy J

1st

  Curtis V // Danny G

2nd

  Brandee M // Randy J

3rd

  Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy

4th

  Jeff M // Leif L

5th

  BH Greg P // Greg W

  Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F

7th

  Dustin T // Michael H

  David H // Lucas S

9th

  Jayme S // Lane Y

  Hayden W // John G

  Stormy // Todd

   Taya // Jeff J

13th

  Ben H // Wayne W

Final

Curtis V // Danny G W vs.
Brandee M // Randy J L 1 17:30

Elimination Final

Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy L vs.
Brandee M // Randy J W 3 22:31

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff M // Leif L L vs.
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy W 2 19:17

Winners Final

Curtis V // Danny G W vs.
Brandee M // Randy J L 1 21:16

Elimination 4

BH Greg P // Greg W L vs.
Jeff M // Leif L W 3 17:20

Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F L vs.
Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy W 4 20:06

Elimination 3

BH Greg P // Greg W W vs.
Dustin T // Michael H L 3 14:22

David H // Lucas S L vs.
Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F W 4 13:03

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy L vs.
Brandee M // Randy J W 1 25:00

Jeff M // Leif L L vs.
Curtis V // Danny G W 2 33:02

Elimination 2

Taya // Jeff J L vs.
Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F W 4 24:43

Hayden W // John G L vs.
Dustin T // Michael H W 2 13:25

Jayme S // Lane Y L vs.
BH Greg P // Greg W W 3 13:56

Stormy // Todd L vs.
David H // Lucas S W 4 10:56

Elimination 1

Ben H // Wayne W L vs.
Hayden W // John G W 3 11:05

Winners 1

BH Greg P // Greg W L vs.
Brandee M // Randy J W 1 38:14

Curtis V // Danny G W vs.
David H // Lucas S L 4 29:46

Daniel B // Ronnie W Croc Daddy W vs.
Dustin T // Michael H L 2 18:22

Dave S (Pepaw) // Tim F L vs.
Jeff M // Leif L W 3 32:23

Round 1

Ben H // Wayne W L vs.
Curtis V // Danny G W 4 22:35

BH Greg P // Greg W W vs.
Taya // Jeff J L 1 28:23

Hayden W // John G L vs.
David H // Lucas S W 1 20:50

Jeff M // Leif L W vs.
Jayme S // Lane Y L 2 30:07

Stormy // Todd L vs.
Dustin T // Michael H W 3 23:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20