Tourney 7

Updated 4:09am

None.

Elimination Final

Tattoo (11-6) (1) vs.
MSD (5-6) (6)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tattoo (11-6) (1)
Adventure (10-8) (16)
Lollipop (3-6) (9)
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8)
Hybrid (5-8) (5)
Apocalypse (8-4) (12)
Dark Diamond (8-7) (13)
Heat (1-7) (4)
Orange Twister (0-5) (3)
Blue Guy (4-7) (14)
Poltergeist (1-7) (11)
MSD (5-6) (6)
Great Wall Guard (1-5) (7)
Gold Bear (5-9) (10)
Invincible (1-5) (15)
Roanoke (6-7) (2)
Tattoo (11-6) (1)
A
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8)
Apocalypse (8-4) (12)
B
Dark Diamond (8-7) (13)
Blue Guy (4-7) (14)
C
MSD (5-6) (6)
Gold Bear (5-9) (10)
D
Roanoke (6-7) (2)
Tattoo (11-6) (1)
E
Apocalypse (8-4) (12)
MSD (5-6) (6)
F
Gold Bear (5-9) (10)
Apocalypse (8-4) (12)
G
MSD (5-6) (6)
Apocalypse (8-4) (12)
Adventure (10-8) (16)
Lollipop (3-6) (9)
Hybrid (5-8) (5)
Heat (1-7) (4)
Orange Twister (0-5) (3)
Poltergeist (1-7) (11)
Great Wall Guard (1-5) (7)
Invincible (1-5) (15)
Adventure (10-8) (16)
D
Roanoke (6-7) (2)
Hybrid (5-8) (5)
C
Blue Guy (4-7) (14)
Poltergeist (1-7) (11)
B
Dark Diamond (8-7) (13)
Great Wall Guard (1-5) (7)
A
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8)
Adventure (10-8) (16)
Hybrid (5-8) (5)
Dark Diamond (8-7) (13)
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8)
Adventure (10-8) (16)
E
Tattoo (11-6) (1)
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8)
F
Gold Bear (5-9) (10)
Tattoo (11-6) (1)
Gold Bear (5-9) (10)
Tattoo (11-6) (1)
G
MSD (5-6) (6)

4th

  Gold Bear (5-9) (10)

5th

  Adventure (10-8) (16)

  Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8)

7th

  Hybrid (5-8) (5)

  Dark Diamond (8-7) (13)

9th

  Roanoke (6-7) (2)

  Blue Guy (4-7) (14)

  Poltergeist (1-7) (11)

  Great Wall Guard (1-5) (7)

13th

  Lollipop (3-6) (9)

  Heat (1-7) (4)

  Orange Twister (0-5) (3)

  Invincible (1-5) (15)

Elimination Semi-final

Tattoo (11-6) (1) W vs.
Gold Bear (5-9) (10) L 00:03

Winners Final

Apocalypse (8-4) (12) W vs.
MSD (5-6) (6) L 00:24

Elimination 4

Adventure (10-8) (16) L vs.
Tattoo (11-6) (1) W 02:08

Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8) L vs.
Gold Bear (5-9) (10) W 00:57

Elimination 3

Adventure (10-8) (16) W vs.
Hybrid (5-8) (5) L 02:17

Dark Diamond (8-7) (13) L vs.
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8) W 00:56

Winners Semi-finals

MSD (5-6) (6) W vs.
Gold Bear (5-9) (10) L 01:25

Tattoo (11-6) (1) L vs.
Apocalypse (8-4) (12) W 01:53

Elimination 2

Adventure (10-8) (16) W vs.
Roanoke (6-7) (2) L 00:44

Great Wall Guard (1-5) (7) L vs.
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8) W 02:49

Hybrid (5-8) (5) W vs.
Blue Guy (4-7) (14) L 01:06

Poltergeist (1-7) (11) L vs.
Dark Diamond (8-7) (13) W 02:23

Elimination 1

Adventure (10-8) (16) W vs.
Lollipop (3-6) (9) L 02:52

Great Wall Guard (1-5) (7) W vs.
Invincible (1-5) (15) L 01:17

Hybrid (5-8) (5) W vs.
Heat (1-7) (4) L 02:30

Orange Twister (0-5) (3) L vs.
Poltergeist (1-7) (11) W 10:30

Winners 1

Apocalypse (8-4) (12) W vs.
Dark Diamond (8-7) (13) L 09:35

Blue Guy (4-7) (14) L vs.
MSD (5-6) (6) W 02:02

Gold Bear (5-9) (10) W vs.
Roanoke (6-7) (2) L 10:17

Tattoo (11-6) (1) W vs.
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8) L 09:45

Round 1

Dark Diamond (8-7) (13) W vs.
Heat (1-7) (4) L 04:15

Great Wall Guard (1-5) (7) L vs.
Gold Bear (5-9) (10) W 05:53

Hybrid (5-8) (5) L vs.
Apocalypse (8-4) (12) W 03:44

Invincible (1-5) (15) L vs.
Roanoke (6-7) (2) W 06:14

Lollipop (3-6) (9) L vs.
Green Bolt 5 (7-7) (8) W 03:18

Orange Twister (0-5) (3) L vs.
Blue Guy (4-7) (14) W 04:51

Poltergeist (1-7) (11) L vs.
MSD (5-6) (6) W 05:34

Tattoo (11-6) (1) W vs.
Adventure (10-8) (16) L 02:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20