Star City Cornhole - Upper Division - 4-28-2018

Updated 12:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1)
(bye) (64)
Graeme Anderson & Caleb Mann (33)
Court 1
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32)
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17)
Court 6
Karen Colozza & Andrea Micklem (48)
(bye) (49)
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16)
Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9)
(bye) (56)
Sonny Robertson & Dale Polley (41)
Court 4
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24)
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
Court 9
Josh Desforges & Bobby Chapman (40)
(bye) (57)
Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8)
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5)
(bye) (60)
Cody Burchett & Ryan Burchett (37)
Court 2
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28)
Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21)
Court 8
Wendy Haymaker & Brittany Mills (44)
(bye) (53)
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12)
Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13)
(bye) (52)
Lisa Allardi & Kevin Allardi (45)
Court 5
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20)
Richard Kidwell & Hannah Graham (29)
Court 6
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36)
(bye) (61)
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4)
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3)
(bye) (62)
Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35)
Court 3
Tim Pratt & Tyson Alderman (30)
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19)
Court 3
Tony Garland & Chris Keene (46)
(bye) (51)
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14)
Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11)
(bye) (54)
Chris Hodges & Chris Chapman (43)
Court 12
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22)
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)
Court 7
Bart Edmunds & Bill Edmunds (38)
(bye) (59)
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7)
(bye) (58)
Reagan Edmunds & Andrew Ditmore (39)
Court 4
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26)
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)
Court 7
Aaron Larson & Dana Larson (42)
(bye) (55)
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15)
(bye) (50)
Mike Littleton & Melissa Firestone (47)
Court 10
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
Eric Kasey & Stephon Henderson (31)
Court 11
Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34)
(bye) (63)
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1)
A
Court 6
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32)
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17)
B
Court 9
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16)
Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9)
C
Court 8
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24)
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
D
Court 6
Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8)
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5)
E
Court 1
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28)
Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21)
F
Court 11
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12)
Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13)
G
Court 2
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20)
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36)
H
Court 10
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4)
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3)
I
Court 8
Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35)
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19)
J
Court 5
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14)
Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11)
K
Court 7
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22)
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)
L
Court 4
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7)
M
Court 10
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26)
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)
N
Court 2
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15)
O
Court 4
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34)
P
Court 12
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1)
Q
Court 5
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17)
Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9)
R
Court 12
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5)
S
Court 10
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12)
Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13)
T
Court 3
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36)
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3)
U
Court 3
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14)
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22)
V
Court 6
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7)
W
Court 1
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
X
Court 11
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1)
Y
Court 8
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12)
Z
Court 2
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36)
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3)
AA
Court 10
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
AB
Court 1
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
AC
Court 3
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12)
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
AD
Court 5
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
AE
Court 7
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
Court 7
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Court 10
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)
(bye) (64)
Graeme Anderson & Caleb Mann (33)
Karen Colozza & Andrea Micklem (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Sonny Robertson & Dale Polley (41)
Josh Desforges & Bobby Chapman (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Cody Burchett & Ryan Burchett (37)
Wendy Haymaker & Brittany Mills (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
Lisa Allardi & Kevin Allardi (45)
Richard Kidwell & Hannah Graham (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Tim Pratt & Tyson Alderman (30)
Tony Garland & Chris Keene (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Chris Hodges & Chris Chapman (43)
Bart Edmunds & Bill Edmunds (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Reagan Edmunds & Andrew Ditmore (39)
Aaron Larson & Dana Larson (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
Mike Littleton & Melissa Firestone (47)
Eric Kasey & Stephon Henderson (31)
(bye) (63)
Graeme Anderson & Caleb Mann (33)
P
Court 2
Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34)
Karen Colozza & Andrea Micklem (48)
O
Court 2
Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15)
Sonny Robertson & Dale Polley (41)
N
Court 6
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)
Josh Desforges & Bobby Chapman (40)
M
Court 7
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26)
Cody Burchett & Ryan Burchett (37)
L
Court 4
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)
Wendy Haymaker & Brittany Mills (44)
K
Court 11
Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11)
Lisa Allardi & Kevin Allardi (45)
J
Court 12
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19)
Richard Kidwell & Hannah Graham (29)
I
Court 7
Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35)
Tim Pratt & Tyson Alderman (30)
H
Court 11
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4)
Tony Garland & Chris Keene (46)
G
Court 12
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20)
Chris Hodges & Chris Chapman (43)
F
Court 1
Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21)
Bart Edmunds & Bill Edmunds (38)
E
Court 3
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28)
Reagan Edmunds & Andrew Ditmore (39)
D
Court 1
Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8)
Aaron Larson & Dana Larson (42)
C
Court 12
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24)
Mike Littleton & Melissa Firestone (47)
B
Court 7
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16)
Eric Kasey & Stephon Henderson (31)
A
Court 8
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32)
Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34)
Court 8
Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15)
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)
Court 4
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26)
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)
Court 11
Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11)
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19)
Court 1
Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35)
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4)
Court 10
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20)
Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21)
Court 7
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28)
Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8)
Court 2
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24)
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16)
Court 7
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32)
Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15)
T
Court 12
Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13)
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)
S
Court 11
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5)
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)
R
Court 10
Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9)
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19)
Q
Court 4
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17)
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4)
X
Court 4
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28)
W
Court 9
Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7)
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24)
V
Court 6
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22)
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16)
U
Court 2
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14)
Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13)
Court 1
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)
Court 8
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17)
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
Court 5
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28)
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22)
Court 11
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14)
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)
AB
Court 12
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)
AA
Court 9
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3)
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
Z
Court 7
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36)
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22)
Y
Court 1
Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1)
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
Court 5
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3)
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
Court 12
Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1)
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
AC
Court 8
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12)
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)
AD
Court 9
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)
Court 3
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)
AE
Court 6
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)

1st

  Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25)

2nd

  Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2)

3rd

  Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6)

4th

  Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10)

5th

  KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12)

  Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18)

7th

  Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3)

  Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1)

9th

  Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23)

  Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27)

  Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36)

  Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22)

13th

  Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13)

  Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17)

  Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28)

  Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14)

17th

  Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15)

  Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5)

  Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9)

  Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19)

  Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4)

  Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7)

  Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24)

  Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16)

25th

  Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34)

  Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26)

  Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11)

  Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35)

  Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20)

  Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21)

  Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8)

  Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32)

33th

  Graeme Anderson & Caleb Mann (33)

  Karen Colozza & Andrea Micklem (48)

  Sonny Robertson & Dale Polley (41)

  Josh Desforges & Bobby Chapman (40)

  Cody Burchett & Ryan Burchett (37)

  Wendy Haymaker & Brittany Mills (44)

  Lisa Allardi & Kevin Allardi (45)

  Richard Kidwell & Hannah Graham (29)

  Tim Pratt & Tyson Alderman (30)

  Tony Garland & Chris Keene (46)

  Chris Hodges & Chris Chapman (43)

  Bart Edmunds & Bill Edmunds (38)

  Reagan Edmunds & Andrew Ditmore (39)

  Aaron Larson & Dana Larson (42)

  Mike Littleton & Melissa Firestone (47)

  Eric Kasey & Stephon Henderson (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) L vs.
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) W Court 10 00:06

Final

Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) W Court 7 23:00:12

Elimination Final

Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) W Court 6 08:04

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) L vs.
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) W Court 3 11:34

Winners Final

Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) W vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) L Court 7 16:35

Elimination 8

Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) L vs.
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) W Court 9 11:03

Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) W vs.
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12) L Court 8 17:24

Elimination 7

Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) W vs.
Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1) L Court 12 21:47

Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) W vs.
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3) L Court 5 15:58

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) W Court 5 15:41

Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) W vs.
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12) L Court 3 11:41

Elimination 6

Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) W vs.
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36) L Court 7 10:06

Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22) L vs.
Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1) W Court 1 13:16

Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27) L vs.
Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3) W Court 9 11:58

Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23) L vs.
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) W Court 12 07:38

Elimination 5

Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13) L vs.
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23) W Court 1 08:22

Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) W vs.
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28) L Court 5 08:37

Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22) W vs.
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14) L Court 11 08:18

Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27) W vs.
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17) L Court 8 16:53

Winners 3

Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3) L vs.
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) W Court 10 14:12

Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) W Court 1 10:34

KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12) W vs.
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36) L Court 2 15:14

Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1) L vs.
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) W Court 8 17:08

Elimination 4

Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4) L vs.
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) W Court 4 10:50

Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19) L vs.
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17) W Court 4 11:59

Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24) L vs.
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22) W Court 6 09:52

Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27) W vs.
Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9) L Court 10 06:33

Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15) L vs.
Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13) W Court 12 13:30

Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28) W vs.
Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7) L Court 9 15:18

Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16) L vs.
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14) W Court 2 12:35

Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23) W vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5) L Court 11 13:54

Elimination 3

Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4) W vs.
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20) L Court 10 13:09

Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34) L vs.
Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15) W Court 8 23:54

Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8) L vs.
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24) W Court 2 11:51

Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19) W vs.
Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35) L Court 1 08:41

Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27) W vs.
Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11) L Court 11 09:27

Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16) W vs.
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32) L Court 7 08:20

Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21) L vs.
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28) W Court 7 11:02

Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23) W vs.
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26) L Court 4 11:35

Winners 2

Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9) L vs.
Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) W Court 12 13:12

Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13) L vs.
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36) W Court 3 14:13

Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) W Court 11 11:38

Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3) W vs.
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14) L Court 3 11:14

Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7) L vs.
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) W Court 1 14:41

Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5) L vs.
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12) W Court 10 12:13

Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22) L vs.
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) W Court 6 17:01

Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1) W vs.
Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17) L Court 5 09:45

Elimination 2

Aaron Larson & Dana Larson (42) L vs.
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24) W Court 12 00:17

Bart Edmunds & Bill Edmunds (38) L vs.
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28) W Court 3 14:21

Chris Hodges & Chris Chapman (43) L vs.
Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21) W Court 1 11:04

Cody Burchett & Ryan Burchett (37) L vs.
Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27) W Court 4 09:01

Eric Kasey & Stephon Henderson (31) L vs.
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32) W Court 8 12:24

Graeme Anderson & Caleb Mann (33) L vs.
Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34) W Court 2 14:46

Josh Desforges & Bobby Chapman (40) L vs.
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26) W Court 7 11:43

Karen Colozza & Andrea Micklem (48) L vs.
Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15) W Court 2 00:11

Lisa Allardi & Kevin Allardi (45) L vs.
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19) W Court 12 08:09

Mike Littleton & Melissa Firestone (47) L vs.
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16) W Court 7 08:24

Reagan Edmunds & Andrew Ditmore (39) L vs.
Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8) W Court 1 00:27

Richard Kidwell & Hannah Graham (29) L vs.
Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35) W Court 7 03:01

Sonny Robertson & Dale Polley (41) L vs.
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23) W Court 6 11:50

Tim Pratt & Tyson Alderman (30) L vs.
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4) W Court 11 05:35

Tony Garland & Chris Keene (46) L vs.
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20) W Court 12 17:17

Wendy Haymaker & Brittany Mills (44) L vs.
Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11) W Court 11 05:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (50) L vs.
Mike Littleton & Melissa Firestone (47) W 00:53

(bye) (52) L vs.
Lisa Allardi & Kevin Allardi (45) W 00:42

(bye) (54) L vs.
Chris Hodges & Chris Chapman (43) W 00:24

(bye) (56) L vs.
Sonny Robertson & Dale Polley (41) W 02:49

(bye) (58) L vs.
Reagan Edmunds & Andrew Ditmore (39) W 51:20

(bye) (60) L vs.
Cody Burchett & Ryan Burchett (37) W 58:54

(bye) (62) L vs.
Tim Pratt & Tyson Alderman (30) W 14:52

(bye) (64) L vs.
Graeme Anderson & Caleb Mann (33) W 02:06

Aaron Larson & Dana Larson (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 58:08

Bart Edmunds & Bill Edmunds (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 13:30

Eric Kasey & Stephon Henderson (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 00:33

Josh Desforges & Bobby Chapman (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 59:22

Karen Colozza & Andrea Micklem (48) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 53:00

Richard Kidwell & Hannah Graham (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 59:49

Tony Garland & Chris Keene (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 57:14

Wendy Haymaker & Brittany Mills (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 01:15

Winners 1

Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36) W vs.
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4) L Court 10 12:26

Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9) W vs.
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24) L Court 8 12:24

Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) W Court 12 15:50

Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17) W vs.
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16) L Court 9 55:28

Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13) W vs.
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20) L Court 2 15:24

Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3) W vs.
Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35) L Court 8 09:26

Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7) W vs.
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26) L Court 10 13:26

Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19) L vs.
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14) W Court 5 51:40

Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5) W vs.
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28) L Court 1 16:16

Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11) L vs.
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22) W Court 7 13:07

Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27) L vs.
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) W Court 4 18:32

Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15) L vs.
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) W Court 4 13:47

Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) W vs.
Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8) L Court 6 07:43

Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1) W vs.
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32) L Court 6 18:09

Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21) L vs.
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12) W Court 11 11:36

Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23) L vs.
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) W Court 2 08:24

Round 1

(bye) (49) L vs.
Steve Mason & Tammy Mason (16) W 47:54

(bye) (51) L vs.
Third Heighter & Kevin Pearce (14) W 47:54

(bye) (53) L vs.
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (12) W 47:54

(bye) (55) L vs.
Dylan Massey & Jimmy Mullins (10) W 47:54

(bye) (57) L vs.
Derek Overstreet & Rickie Agee (8) W 47:54

(bye) (59) L vs.
Jerry Wright & Branden Davis (6) W 47:54

(bye) (61) L vs.
Adrian Johnson & Billy Taylor (4) W 47:54

(bye) (63) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson (2) W 47:54

Andy Talbot & Chris Campbell (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 47:54

Brad Isbel & Jud Isbel (17) W vs.
Karen Colozza & Andrea Micklem (48) L Court 6 03:33

Buster Young & Kevin Mundie (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 47:54

Chad Chesnut & Devin Mason (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 47:54

Chris Hodges & Chris Chapman (43) L vs.
Michael Gray & Dave Perkins (22) W Court 12 11:12

Cody Burchett & Ryan Burchett (37) L vs.
Stephen Stout & Lucas Martinez (28) W Court 2 06:51

Colby Henry & Justin Penne (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 47:54

Eric Kasey & Stephon Henderson (31) L vs.
Billy Elkins & Jody Gallagher (34) W Court 11 10:11

Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales (19) W vs.
Tony Garland & Chris Keene (46) L Court 3 08:30

Graeme Anderson & Caleb Mann (33) L vs.
Mike Hoge & Butta Hill (32) W Court 1 11:59

Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 47:54

Lisa Allardi & Kevin Allardi (45) L vs.
Colten Herald & Preston Landes (20) W Court 5 12:10

Michelle Mullins & Lynn Thompson (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 47:54

Mike Deweese & Nick Pickett (27) W vs.
Bart Edmunds & Bill Edmunds (38) L Court 7 15:20

Mike Littleton & Melissa Firestone (47) L vs.
Caleb Avery & RJ Avery (18) W Court 10 11:56

Mike Rosembaum & Steve Lawhorn (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 47:54

Natalie Smith & Andrea Midkiff (35) W vs.
Tim Pratt & Tyson Alderman (30) L Court 3 17:37

Reagan Edmunds & Andrew Ditmore (39) L vs.
Ryan Hunter & Kaylee Hunter (26) W Court 4 00:48

Richard Kidwell & Hannah Graham (29) L vs.
Alvin Hansen & Chris Lee (36) W Court 6 06:47

Robbie Davis & Erick Davis (25) W vs.
Josh Desforges & Bobby Chapman (40) L Court 9 09:33

Sonny Robertson & Dale Polley (41) L vs.
Jay Yopp & Nick Page (24) W Court 4 11:27

Toby Smith & Sean Streng (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 47:54

Tom Salter & Brian Perez (21) W vs.
Wendy Haymaker & Brittany Mills (44) L Court 8 12:58

Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (23) W vs.
Aaron Larson & Dana Larson (42) L Court 7 07:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20