Teezers

Updated 5:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody // Tank
(bye)
Eric P // Skunk
Buster // Hotrob
JoeJoe // Lester
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda // Big Country
Fabi // Tod
(bye)
(bye)
Andy P // Devious
Goose // Jeremy B
(bye)
(bye)
Andrea // Stu
Darrin // Stephanie
(bye)
(bye)
Dex // Ms. J
Cindy // The Boss
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse // Kevin
Driver // Jackpot
(bye)
(bye)
Chris V // Monkey
Gott // Jill
Board 3
Benner // Elissa
(bye)
Berto // Rich S
Cody // Tank
A
Board 3
Buster // Hotrob
JoeJoe // Lester
B
Board 4
Amanda // Big Country
Fabi // Tod
C
Board 6
Andy P // Devious
Goose // Jeremy B
D
Board 2
Andrea // Stu
Darrin // Stephanie
E
Board 5
Dex // Ms. J
Cindy // The Boss
F
Board 6
Jesse // Kevin
Driver // Jackpot
G
Board 2
Chris V // Monkey
Gott // Jill
H
Board 4
Berto // Rich S
Cody // Tank
I
Board 2
JoeJoe // Lester
Andy P // Devious
J
Board 2
Goose // Jeremy B
Darrin // Stephanie
K
Board 4
Cindy // The Boss
Driver // Jackpot
L
Board 6
Gott // Jill
Cody // Tank
M
Board 2
Goose // Jeremy B
Darrin // Stephanie
N
Board 4
Driver // Jackpot
Cody // Tank
O
Board 2
Darrin // Stephanie
Darrin // Stephanie
Board 5
Goose // Jeremy B
Goose // Jeremy B
Board 3
Darrin // Stephanie
Goose // Jeremy B
(bye)
Eric P // Skunk
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Benner // Elissa
(bye)
Eric P // Skunk
H
Board 5
Berto // Rich S
(bye)
G
Chris V // Monkey
(bye)
F
Jesse // Kevin
(bye)
E
Dex // Ms. J
(bye)
D
Andrea // Stu
(bye)
C
Fabi // Tod
(bye)
B
Amanda // Big Country
Benner // Elissa
A
Board 2
Buster // Hotrob
Berto // Rich S
Board 5
Chris V // Monkey
Jesse // Kevin
Board 3
Dex // Ms. J
Andrea // Stu
Board 5
Fabi // Tod
Amanda // Big Country
Board 6
Buster // Hotrob
Chris V // Monkey
J
Board 5
Andy P // Devious
Dex // Ms. J
I
Board 6
JoeJoe // Lester
Andrea // Stu
L
Board 3
Gott // Jill
Buster // Hotrob
K
Board 2
Cindy // The Boss
Andy P // Devious
Board 3
Dex // Ms. J
Gott // Jill
Board 5
Buster // Hotrob
Dex // Ms. J
N
Board 2
Driver // Jackpot
Buster // Hotrob
M
Board 5
Goose // Jeremy B
Driver // Jackpot
Board 4
Goose // Jeremy B
Goose // Jeremy B
O
Board 4
Cody // Tank
Goose // Jeremy B

1st

  Goose // Jeremy B

2nd

  Darrin // Stephanie

3rd

  Cody // Tank

4th

  Driver // Jackpot

5th

  Dex // Ms. J

  Buster // Hotrob

7th

  Andy P // Devious

  Gott // Jill

9th

  Chris V // Monkey

  JoeJoe // Lester

  Andrea // Stu

  Cindy // The Boss

13th

  Berto // Rich S

  Jesse // Kevin

  Fabi // Tod

  Amanda // Big Country

17th

  Eric P // Skunk

  Benner // Elissa

Final - Match 2

Goose // Jeremy B W vs.
Darrin // Stephanie L Board 3 00:06

Final

Darrin // Stephanie L vs.
Goose // Jeremy B W Board 5 40:35

Elimination Final

Goose // Jeremy B W vs.
Cody // Tank L Board 4 22:50

Elimination Semi-final

Driver // Jackpot L vs.
Goose // Jeremy B W Board 4 14:16

Winners Final

Cody // Tank L vs.
Darrin // Stephanie W Board 2 27:05

Elimination 6

Buster // Hotrob L vs.
Goose // Jeremy B W Board 5 14:06

Dex // Ms. J L vs.
Driver // Jackpot W Board 2 23:39

Elimination 5

Andy P // Devious L vs.
Dex // Ms. J W Board 3 39:53

Gott // Jill L vs.
Buster // Hotrob W Board 5 13:49

Winners Semi-finals

Cody // Tank W vs.
Goose // Jeremy B L Board 2 16:22

Darrin // Stephanie W vs.
Driver // Jackpot L Board 4 35:12

Elimination 4

Andrea // Stu L vs.
Gott // Jill W Board 3 24:26

Buster // Hotrob W vs.
Cindy // The Boss L Board 2 23:00

Chris V // Monkey L vs.
Andy P // Devious W Board 5 15:19

Dex // Ms. J W vs.
JoeJoe // Lester L Board 6 25:38

Elimination 3

Amanda // Big Country L vs.
Buster // Hotrob W Board 6 15:12

Andrea // Stu W vs.
Fabi // Tod L Board 5 21:44

Berto // Rich S L vs.
Chris V // Monkey W Board 5 21:53

Jesse // Kevin L vs.
Dex // Ms. J W Board 3 34:29

Winners 2

Andy P // Devious L vs.
Goose // Jeremy B W Board 2 23:04

Cody // Tank W vs.
JoeJoe // Lester L Board 2 16:40

Darrin // Stephanie W vs.
Cindy // The Boss L Board 4 25:00

Driver // Jackpot W vs.
Gott // Jill L Board 6 13:50

Elimination 2

Benner // Elissa L vs.
Buster // Hotrob W Board 2 15:42

Eric P // Skunk L vs.
Berto // Rich S W Board 5 24:06

Winners 1

Cindy // The Boss W vs.
Jesse // Kevin L Board 6 21:12

Cody // Tank W vs.
Buster // Hotrob L Board 3 14:50

Darrin // Stephanie W vs.
Dex // Ms. J L Board 5 30:20

Driver // Jackpot W vs.
Chris V // Monkey L Board 2 13:34

Fabi // Tod L vs.
Andy P // Devious W Board 6 22:33

Goose // Jeremy B W vs.
Andrea // Stu L Board 2 23:13

Gott // Jill W vs.
Berto // Rich S L Board 4 28:36

JoeJoe // Lester W vs.
Amanda // Big Country L Board 4 25:23

Round 1

Eric P // Skunk L vs.
Buster // Hotrob W 25:05

Gott // Jill W vs.
Benner // Elissa L Board 3 27:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20