Final
Parent (24) W vs.
Pryor (2) L 1 01:19:31
Elimination Final
Resurreccion (7) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 2 23:06
Elimination Semi-final
Strattman M (16) L vs.
Resurreccion (7) W 1 15:21
Winners Final
Parent (24) W vs.
Pryor (2) L 4 27:15
Elimination 6
Resurreccion (7) W vs.
W Howell (4) L 3 10:38
Strattman M (16) W vs.
Bentley (3) L 2 12:07
Elimination 5
Resurreccion (7) W vs.
Tscherne (17) L 4 13:32
Strattman M (16) W vs.
Cuellar (1) L 2 26:58
Winners Semi-finals
Bentley (3) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 3 13:08
Parent (24) W vs.
W Howell (4) L 2 16:42
Elimination 4
Burke (19) L vs.
Cuellar (1) W 4 21:39
Markham (13) L vs.
Resurreccion (7) W 4 08:36
Strattman M (16) W vs.
Jason Strattman (12) L 3 26:08
Tscherne (17) W vs.
Quincy Strattman (11) L 1 28:22
Elimination 3
Biagioni (8) L vs.
Tscherne (17) W 1 13:28
Markham (13) W vs.
B Howell (5) L 2 19:37
Matt Vanasse (6) L vs.
Burke (19) W 1 23:08
Strattman M (16) W vs.
Rockett (9) L 3 20:58
Winners 2
Bentley (3) W vs.
Quincy Strattman (11) L 2 16:19
Cuellar (1) L vs.
Parent (24) W 3 17:53
Jason Strattman (12) L vs.
W Howell (4) W 1 22:06
Resurreccion (7) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 4 21:09
Elimination 2
Boettger (23) L vs.
Biagioni (8) W 2 11:42
Davis (14) L vs.
Markham (13) W 1 24:00
Harries (21) L vs.
Matt Vanasse (6) W 2 10:06
Markham M (22) L vs.
B Howell (5) W 3 27:32
Planchon (20) L vs.
Burke (19) W 2 21:13
Rockett (9) W vs.
Morgan (10) L 4 20:13
Strattman M (16) W vs.
Fong (15) L 4 32:22
Taylor (18) L vs.
Tscherne (17) W 3 25:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Boettger (23) W 31:05
(bye) (28) L vs.
Harries (21) W 08:53
(bye) (30) L vs.
Davis (14) W 30:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
Strattman M (16) W 14:12
Markham M (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 29:09
Planchon (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 16:17
Rockett (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 04:13
Taylor (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:22
Winners 1
B Howell (5) L vs.
Jason Strattman (12) W 3 13:19
Bentley (3) W vs.
Burke (19) L 1 16:29
Cuellar (1) W vs.
Tscherne (17) L 2 13:36
Fong (15) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 1 17:56
Markham (13) L vs.
W Howell (4) W 4 10:21
Parent (24) W vs.
Biagioni (8) L 4 17:39
Quincy Strattman (11) W vs.
Matt Vanasse (6) L 3 15:31
Resurreccion (7) W vs.
Morgan (10) L 2 11:40
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Biagioni (8) W 52:29
(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt Vanasse (6) W 52:29
(bye) (29) L vs.
W Howell (4) W 52:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 52:29
B Howell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:29
Bentley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:29
Boettger (23) L vs.
Morgan (10) W 1 16:52
Burke (19) W vs.
Davis (14) L 4 21:49
Cuellar (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:29
Fong (15) W vs.
Taylor (18) L 2 17:48
Harries (21) L vs.
Jason Strattman (12) W 4 16:12
Markham (13) W vs.
Planchon (20) L 3 23:26
Quincy Strattman (11) W vs.
Markham M (22) L 2 18:46
Resurreccion (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:29
Rockett (9) L vs.
Parent (24) W 1 11:14
Tscherne (17) W vs.
Strattman M (16) L 1 09:56