ACO - San Diego - Singles - 11/17/18

Updated 5:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cuellar (1)
(bye) (32)
Tscherne (17)
1
Strattman M (16)
Rockett (9)
1
Parent (24)
(bye) (25)
Biagioni (8)
B Howell (5)
(bye) (28)
Harries (21)
4
Jason Strattman (12)
Markham (13)
3
Planchon (20)
(bye) (29)
W Howell (4)
Bentley (3)
(bye) (30)
Burke (19)
4
Davis (14)
Quincy Strattman (11)
2
Markham M (22)
(bye) (27)
Matt Vanasse (6)
Resurreccion (7)
(bye) (26)
Boettger (23)
1
Morgan (10)
Fong (15)
2
Taylor (18)
(bye) (31)
Pryor (2)
Cuellar (1)
A
2
Tscherne (17)
Parent (24)
B
4
Biagioni (8)
B Howell (5)
C
3
Jason Strattman (12)
Markham (13)
D
4
W Howell (4)
Bentley (3)
E
1
Burke (19)
Quincy Strattman (11)
F
3
Matt Vanasse (6)
Resurreccion (7)
G
2
Morgan (10)
Fong (15)
H
1
Pryor (2)
Cuellar (1)
I
3
Parent (24)
Jason Strattman (12)
J
1
W Howell (4)
Bentley (3)
K
2
Quincy Strattman (11)
Resurreccion (7)
L
4
Pryor (2)
Parent (24)
M
2
W Howell (4)
Bentley (3)
N
3
Pryor (2)
Parent (24)
O
4
Pryor (2)
Parent (24)
1
Pryor (2)
Parent (24)
(bye) (32)
Strattman M (16)
Rockett (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Harries (21)
Planchon (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Davis (14)
Markham M (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Boettger (23)
Taylor (18)
(bye) (31)
Strattman M (16)
H
4
Fong (15)
Rockett (9)
G
4
Morgan (10)
Harries (21)
F
2
Matt Vanasse (6)
Planchon (20)
E
2
Burke (19)
Davis (14)
D
1
Markham (13)
Markham M (22)
C
3
B Howell (5)
Boettger (23)
B
2
Biagioni (8)
Taylor (18)
A
3
Tscherne (17)
Strattman M (16)
3
Rockett (9)
Matt Vanasse (6)
1
Burke (19)
Markham (13)
2
B Howell (5)
Biagioni (8)
1
Tscherne (17)
Strattman M (16)
J
3
Jason Strattman (12)
Burke (19)
I
4
Cuellar (1)
Markham (13)
L
4
Resurreccion (7)
Tscherne (17)
K
1
Quincy Strattman (11)
Strattman M (16)
2
Cuellar (1)
Resurreccion (7)
4
Tscherne (17)
Strattman M (16)
N
2
Bentley (3)
Resurreccion (7)
M
3
W Howell (4)
Strattman M (16)
1
Resurreccion (7)
Resurreccion (7)
O
2
Pryor (2)
Pryor (2)

1st

  Parent (24)

2nd

  Pryor (2)

3rd

  Resurreccion (7)

4th

  Strattman M (16)

5th

  Bentley (3)

  W Howell (4)

7th

  Cuellar (1)

  Tscherne (17)

9th

  Jason Strattman (12)

  Burke (19)

  Markham (13)

  Quincy Strattman (11)

13th

  Rockett (9)

  Matt Vanasse (6)

  B Howell (5)

  Biagioni (8)

17th

  Fong (15)

  Morgan (10)

  Harries (21)

  Planchon (20)

  Davis (14)

  Markham M (22)

  Boettger (23)

  Taylor (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Parent (24) W vs.
Pryor (2) L 1 01:19:31

Elimination Final

Resurreccion (7) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 2 23:06

Elimination Semi-final

Strattman M (16) L vs.
Resurreccion (7) W 1 15:21

Winners Final

Parent (24) W vs.
Pryor (2) L 4 27:15

Elimination 6

Resurreccion (7) W vs.
W Howell (4) L 3 10:38

Strattman M (16) W vs.
Bentley (3) L 2 12:07

Elimination 5

Resurreccion (7) W vs.
Tscherne (17) L 4 13:32

Strattman M (16) W vs.
Cuellar (1) L 2 26:58

Winners Semi-finals

Bentley (3) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 3 13:08

Parent (24) W vs.
W Howell (4) L 2 16:42

Elimination 4

Burke (19) L vs.
Cuellar (1) W 4 21:39

Markham (13) L vs.
Resurreccion (7) W 4 08:36

Strattman M (16) W vs.
Jason Strattman (12) L 3 26:08

Tscherne (17) W vs.
Quincy Strattman (11) L 1 28:22

Elimination 3

Biagioni (8) L vs.
Tscherne (17) W 1 13:28

Markham (13) W vs.
B Howell (5) L 2 19:37

Matt Vanasse (6) L vs.
Burke (19) W 1 23:08

Strattman M (16) W vs.
Rockett (9) L 3 20:58

Winners 2

Bentley (3) W vs.
Quincy Strattman (11) L 2 16:19

Cuellar (1) L vs.
Parent (24) W 3 17:53

Jason Strattman (12) L vs.
W Howell (4) W 1 22:06

Resurreccion (7) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 4 21:09

Elimination 2

Boettger (23) L vs.
Biagioni (8) W 2 11:42

Davis (14) L vs.
Markham (13) W 1 24:00

Harries (21) L vs.
Matt Vanasse (6) W 2 10:06

Markham M (22) L vs.
B Howell (5) W 3 27:32

Planchon (20) L vs.
Burke (19) W 2 21:13

Rockett (9) W vs.
Morgan (10) L 4 20:13

Strattman M (16) W vs.
Fong (15) L 4 32:22

Taylor (18) L vs.
Tscherne (17) W 3 25:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Boettger (23) W 34:03

(bye) (28) L vs.
Harries (21) W 11:51

(bye) (30) L vs.
Davis (14) W 33:42

(bye) (32) L vs.
Strattman M (16) W 17:10

Markham M (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 32:07

Planchon (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 19:15

Rockett (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 07:11

Taylor (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:20

Winners 1

B Howell (5) L vs.
Jason Strattman (12) W 3 13:19

Bentley (3) W vs.
Burke (19) L 1 16:29

Cuellar (1) W vs.
Tscherne (17) L 2 13:36

Fong (15) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 1 17:56

Markham (13) L vs.
W Howell (4) W 4 10:21

Parent (24) W vs.
Biagioni (8) L 4 17:39

Quincy Strattman (11) W vs.
Matt Vanasse (6) L 3 15:31

Resurreccion (7) W vs.
Morgan (10) L 2 11:40

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Biagioni (8) W 55:27

(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt Vanasse (6) W 55:27

(bye) (29) L vs.
W Howell (4) W 55:27

(bye) (31) L vs.
Pryor (2) W 55:27

B Howell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 55:27

Bentley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:27

Boettger (23) L vs.
Morgan (10) W 1 16:52

Burke (19) W vs.
Davis (14) L 4 21:49

Cuellar (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:27

Fong (15) W vs.
Taylor (18) L 2 17:48

Harries (21) L vs.
Jason Strattman (12) W 4 16:12

Markham (13) W vs.
Planchon (20) L 3 23:26

Quincy Strattman (11) W vs.
Markham M (22) L 2 18:46

Resurreccion (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 55:27

Rockett (9) L vs.
Parent (24) W 1 11:14

Tscherne (17) W vs.
Strattman M (16) L 1 09:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20