Round 13
Mike Corbett WA W vs.
Chris Chinn L Time Warp 09:47
Round 12
Chris Chinn W vs.
Joshua Barnes L Eight Ball 05:54
Round 11
Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Corbett WA W Jackbot 07:07
Round 10
Mike Corbett WA L vs.
Joshua Barnes W Elvira 05:20
Round 9
Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Corbett WA W Metallica 17:54
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Joshua Barnes W Party Zone 07:58
Round 8
Chris Chinn W vs.
Patrick Carlson L Ghostbusters 23:07
Don Weyland L vs.
Joshua Barnes W Goldeneye 007 07:39
James Hearsey L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Star Trek TNG 10:18
Round 7
Chris Chinn W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Medieval Madness 15:07
Joshua Barnes W vs.
Craig Jones L Star Wars DE 09:19
Mike Corbett WA W vs.
Jamey Harting L Star Trek TNG 19:33
Patrick Carlson W vs.
John Robinson WA L Addams Family 14:49
Sandy Magallanes L vs.
James Hearsey W Ghostbusters 15:29
Todd Larsen L vs.
Don Weyland W Ripleys 26:43
Round 6
Chris Chinn W vs.
Joshua Barnes L Dracula 14:54
Craig Jones L vs.
Mike Corbett WA W Ripleys 12:09
Don Weyland W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Metallica 12:49
James Hearsey W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L Medieval Madness 16:19
Jamey Harting W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Time Warp 15:13
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Timm Shere L Terminator 2 10:01
Sandy Magallanes W vs.
Dan Danger L Party Zone 07:03
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Todd Larsen L Eight Ball 09:43
Round 5
Anthony Welters L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Metallica 17:09
Benton Seybold L vs.
Don Weyland W Xmen 20:33
Chris Chinn W vs.
Mike Corbett WA L Goldeneye 007 15:49
Craig Jones W vs.
James Hearsey L Addams Family 07:33
Dan Danger L vs.
Joshua Barnes W Ripleys 15:19
Dean Jones . L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Star Wars DE 15:59
Greg Harting L vs.
Jamey Harting W Eight Ball 10:51
Julie Gray L vs.
John Robinson WA W Time Warp 14:52
Rhett Pearson L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Terminator 2 11:31
Sandy Magallanes L vs.
Todd Larsen W Star Trek TNG 21:07
Ted Lasseter L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Jackbot 17:05
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Timm Shere L Dracula 12:43
Round 4
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Ripleys 16:23
Arthur Eckhardt L vs.
Ted Lasseter W Time Warp 10:15
Benton Seybold L vs.
Joshua Barnes W Star Trek TNG 15:07
Chris Chinn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Terminator 2 20:37
Dean Jones . W vs.
Erin Harting L Goldeneye 007 09:37
Don Weyland L vs.
Craig Jones W Jackbot 17:25
Gilbert Sandejas L vs.
Dan Danger W Addams Family 07:18
Greg Harting L vs.
James Hearsey W Star Wars DE 18:27
Jamey Harting L vs.
Timm Shere W Xmen 11:58
John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Anderson L Eight Ball 14:34
Joshua Francis L vs.
Julie Gray W Medieval Madness 16:28
Mike Corbett WA W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Ghostbusters 18:45
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Rhett Pearson W Party Zone 19:56
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Corey Barreras L Metallica 14:59
Sandy Magallanes W vs.
Anthony Welters L Dracula 09:20
Round 3
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Arthur Eckhardt L Eight Ball 08:15
Anthony Welters W vs.
Joshua Francis L Party Zone 07:30
Chris Chinn W vs.
Benton Seybold L Star Wars DE 13:08
Corey Barreras W vs.
Chris Tinney L Star Trek TNG 13:26
Dan Danger W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Xmen 17:55
Erin Harting L vs.
Don Weyland W Ghostbusters 16:14
Gilbert Sandejas W vs.
Julie Gray L Elvira 16:35
Greg Harting W vs.
Patrick Carlson L The Sopranos 17:00
John Robinson WA L vs.
James Hearsey W Ripleys 19:27
Joshua Barnes L vs.
Todd Larsen W Time Warp 11:30
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Kay Kay L Dracula 08:12
Matt Anderson L vs.
Jamey Harting W Metallica 16:50
Mike Corbett WA W vs.
Timm Shere L Addams Family 13:48
Sandy Magallanes W vs.
Dean Jones . L Jackbot 10:08
Ted Lasseter W vs.
Cameron Lessing L Medieval Madness 10:06
Will Lofton L vs.
Rhett Pearson W Goldeneye 007 11:33
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Craig Jones L Terminator 2 10:39
Round 2
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Chris Chinn W Party Zone 12:46
Arthur Eckhardt L vs.
Timm Shere W Star Trek TNG 09:57
Benton Seybold W vs.
Anthony Welters L Medieval Madness 16:30
Cameron Lessing L vs.
Jamey Harting W Ripleys 15:19
Chris Tinney L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Time Warp 09:18
Craig Jones W vs.
John Robinson WA L Metallica 18:50
Dan Danger W vs.
Kay Kay L Ghostbusters 10:54
Don Weyland W vs.
Rhett Pearson L Star Wars DE 12:09
Erin Harting L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dracula 09:24
James Hearsey W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Goldeneye 007 14:06
Joshua Barnes W vs.
Dean Jones . L The Sopranos 11:32
Julie Gray L vs.
Greg Harting W Terminator 2 16:05
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Will Lofton L Elvira 10:06
Patrick Carlson L vs.
Mike Corbett WA W Eight Ball 11:22
Sandy Magallanes W vs.
Corey Barreras L Xmen 10:42
Ted Lasseter L vs.
Joshua Francis W Addams Family 12:17
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Matt Anderson L Jackbot 07:33
Round 1
Anthony Welters W vs.
Greg Harting L Time Warp 13:14
Benton Seybold W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Elvira 13:10
Chris Chinn W vs.
Kay Kay L Elvira 09:44
Chris Tinney L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Dracula 09:18
Corey Barreras L vs.
Arthur Eckhardt W Ghostbusters 09:24
Don Weyland L vs.
Mike Corbett WA W Medieval Madness 10:12
Erin Harting W vs.
Dan Danger L Star Trek TNG 08:39
James Hearsey L vs.
Julie Gray W Party Zone 10:11
Jamey Harting L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Star Wars DE 07:38
John Robinson WA W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L The Sopranos 22:22
Matt Anderson W vs.
Cameron Lessing L Addams Family 05:29
Rhett Pearson L vs.
Craig Jones W Xmen 18:21
Sandy Magallanes L vs.
Joshua Barnes W Terminator 2 09:19
Timm Shere W vs.
Joshua Francis L Eight Ball 06:47
Todd Larsen W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Jackbot 13:47
Will Lofton L vs.
Dean Jones . W Ripleys 15:50
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Ted Lasseter L Metallica 12:14