Final - Match 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 7 00:06
Final
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 08:14
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 09:19
Elimination Semi-final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 2 09:54
Winners Final
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 15:15
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 12:08
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 3 13:38
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 12:18
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 13:25
Winners Semi-finals
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 10:45
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 8 11:38
Elimination 4
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 11:38
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 12:33
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 11:35
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 10:39
Elimination 3
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 15:15
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 11:29
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 13:43
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 12:40
Winners 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 8 18:16
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 10:03
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 6 12:38
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 6 12:27
Elimination 2
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 15:46
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 12:49
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 10:26
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 09:01
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 07:43
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:57
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 10:47
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 8 20:11
Kögler, Martina W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 20:13
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 14:57
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 20:17
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 13:39
Round 1
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 21:01
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 20:48
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 20:11
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 3 10:46