Sonntagsturnier

Updated 1:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 7
Drucks, Elisabeth
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
A
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Kögler, Martina
B
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Franka
Bastian, Martin
C
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Kögler, Oliver
D
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Melina
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Hannah
F
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel, Gisela
G
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Cegiela, Lukasz
H
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
I
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Martina
Bastian, Martin
J
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel, Gisela
L
Shufflebahn 6
Cegiela, Lukasz
Kögler, Martina
M
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Martin
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 8
Cegiela, Lukasz
Bastian, Martin
O
Shufflebahn 5
Cegiela, Lukasz
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 7
Cegiela, Lukasz
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
H
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
G
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
F
Kögler, Hannah
Fluck, Julienne
E
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Fabienne
D
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
C
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
B
Lengwenus, Franka
Touretzoglou, Klimis
A
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
J
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lengwenus, Marco
I
Shufflebahn 7
Aymann, Kamila
Kögler, Oliver
L
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel, Gisela
Lengwenus, Franka
K
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Kögler, Oliver
M
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Martina
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Martina
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Cegiela, Lukasz

3rd

  Bastian, Martin

4th

  Kögler, Martina

5th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Kögler, Oliver

7th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Heun, Ulrich

9th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Aymann, Kamila

  Sammel, Gisela

  Lengwenus, Franka

13th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Kögler, Hannah

  Blättel, Sascha

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

17th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Fluck, Julienne

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Paar, Gerry

Final - Match 2

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 7 00:06

Final

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 08:14

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 09:19

Elimination Semi-final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 2 09:54

Winners Final

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 15:15

Elimination 6

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 12:08

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 3 13:38

Elimination 5

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 12:18

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 13:25

Winners Semi-finals

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 10:45

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 8 11:38

Elimination 4

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 11:38

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 12:33

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 11:35

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 10:39

Elimination 3

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 15:15

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 11:29

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 13:43

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 12:40

Winners 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 8 18:16

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 10:03

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 6 12:38

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 6 12:27

Elimination 2

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 15:46

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 12:49

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 10:26

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 09:01

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 07:43

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:57

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 10:47

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 8 20:11

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 20:13

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 14:57

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 20:17

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 13:39

Round 1

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 21:01

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 20:48

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 20:11

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 3 10:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20