Aco World Singles Season XII - Tier 4

Updated 11:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Russ Funk (1)
(bye) (32)
Andrew Buker (17)
53
Bobby Cross (16)
Bill Rager (9)
63
Jenn Beasley (24)
Donna Keefer (25)
56
Gerald Eppard (8)
Scott Phillips (5)
59
Max Easley (28)
Zack Olevenick (21)
64
Terry Blake (12)
Gary Choban (13)
58
Don Bailey (20)
William Arrington Jr. (29)
57
Randy Johnson (4)
Coby Mciver (3)
59
Todd Sowers (30)
Christy Blackwell (19)
51
Tanner Dinges (14)
Tap Powell (11)
55
Katie Beason (22)
Phillip Nelson (27)
60
Steve Mullis (6)
Gary Alger (7)
52
Mike Ferreira (26)
Mike Reilly (23)
54
Danny Powers (10)
Duane Keltsch (15)
50
Debra Villarreal (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Dobbins (2)
Russ Funk (1)
A
54
Andrew Buker (17)
Jenn Beasley (24)
B
64
Gerald Eppard (8)
Scott Phillips (5)
C
52
Zack Olevenick (21)
Gary Choban (13)
D
53
William Arrington Jr. (29)
Todd Sowers (30)
E
62
Tanner Dinges (14)
Katie Beason (22)
F
63
Phillip Nelson (27)
Mike Ferreira (26)
G
58
Mike Reilly (23)
Duane Keltsch (15)
H
57
Mike Dobbins (2)
Russ Funk (1)
I
52
Jenn Beasley (24)
Scott Phillips (5)
J
56
William Arrington Jr. (29)
Tanner Dinges (14)
K
49
Katie Beason (22)
Mike Ferreira (26)
L
60
Duane Keltsch (15)
Jenn Beasley (24)
M
55
Scott Phillips (5)
Tanner Dinges (14)
N
54
Mike Ferreira (26)
Scott Phillips (5)
O
56
Tanner Dinges (14)
Tanner Dinges (14)
55
Scott Phillips (5)
Scott Phillips (5)
56
Tanner Dinges (14)
Scott Phillips (5)
(bye) (32)
Bobby Cross (16)
Bill Rager (9)
59
Donna Keefer (25)
Max Easley (28)
61
Terry Blake (12)
Don Bailey (20)
55
Randy Johnson (4)
Coby Mciver (3)
49
Christy Blackwell (19)
Tap Powell (11)
62
Steve Mullis (6)
Gary Alger (7)
49
Danny Powers (10)
Debra Villarreal (18)
(bye) (31)
Bobby Cross (16)
H
56
Mike Dobbins (2)
Bill Rager (9)
G
53
Mike Reilly (23)
Max Easley (28)
F
53
Phillip Nelson (27)
Randy Johnson (4)
E
51
Todd Sowers (30)
Christy Blackwell (19)
D
55
Gary Choban (13)
Tap Powell (11)
C
50
Zack Olevenick (21)
Gary Alger (7)
B
54
Gerald Eppard (8)
Debra Villarreal (18)
A
49
Andrew Buker (17)
Mike Dobbins (2)
55
Mike Reilly (23)
Max Easley (28)
52
Todd Sowers (30)
Christy Blackwell (19)
56
Zack Olevenick (21)
Gerald Eppard (8)
51
Andrew Buker (17)
Mike Dobbins (2)
J
54
William Arrington Jr. (29)
Max Easley (28)
I
49
Russ Funk (1)
Zack Olevenick (21)
L
53
Duane Keltsch (15)
Gerald Eppard (8)
K
50
Katie Beason (22)
Mike Dobbins (2)
50
Max Easley (28)
Zack Olevenick (21)
51
Katie Beason (22)
Mike Dobbins (2)
N
55
Mike Ferreira (26)
Katie Beason (22)
M
54
Jenn Beasley (24)
Mike Ferreira (26)
56
Katie Beason (22)
Katie Beason (22)
O
55
Scott Phillips (5)
Scott Phillips (5)

1st

  Scott Phillips (5)

2nd

  Tanner Dinges (14)

3rd

  Katie Beason (22)

4th

  Mike Ferreira (26)

5th

  Mike Dobbins (2)

  Jenn Beasley (24)

7th

  Max Easley (28)

  Zack Olevenick (21)

9th

  William Arrington Jr. (29)

  Russ Funk (1)

  Duane Keltsch (15)

  Gerald Eppard (8)

13th

  Mike Reilly (23)

  Todd Sowers (30)

  Christy Blackwell (19)

  Andrew Buker (17)

17th

  Bobby Cross (16)

  Bill Rager (9)

  Phillip Nelson (27)

  Randy Johnson (4)

  Gary Choban (13)

  Tap Powell (11)

  Gary Alger (7)

  Debra Villarreal (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Donna Keefer (25)

  Terry Blake (12)

  Don Bailey (20)

  Coby Mciver (3)

  Steve Mullis (6)

  Danny Powers (10)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Scott Phillips (5) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (14) L 56 00:13

Final

Tanner Dinges (14) L vs.
Scott Phillips (5) W 55 29:58

Elimination Final

Katie Beason (22) L vs.
Scott Phillips (5) W 55 15:09

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Ferreira (26) L vs.
Katie Beason (22) W 56 12:51

Winners Final

Scott Phillips (5) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (14) W 56 30:07

Elimination 6

Katie Beason (22) W vs.
Jenn Beasley (24) L 54 21:16

Mike Dobbins (2) L vs.
Mike Ferreira (26) W 55 22:23

Elimination 5

Mike Dobbins (2) W vs.
Max Easley (28) L 50 25:27

Zack Olevenick (21) L vs.
Katie Beason (22) W 51 18:11

Winners Semi-finals

Jenn Beasley (24) L vs.
Scott Phillips (5) W 55 29:51

Tanner Dinges (14) W vs.
Mike Ferreira (26) L 54 09:44

Elimination 4

Gerald Eppard (8) L vs.
Katie Beason (22) W 50 12:21

Max Easley (28) W vs.
Russ Funk (1) L 49 22:35

Mike Dobbins (2) W vs.
William Arrington Jr. (29) L 54 10:48

Zack Olevenick (21) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (15) L 53 19:05

Elimination 3

Christy Blackwell (19) L vs.
Zack Olevenick (21) W 56 20:12

Gerald Eppard (8) W vs.
Andrew Buker (17) L 51 19:43

Max Easley (28) W vs.
Todd Sowers (30) L 52 20:37

Mike Dobbins (2) W vs.
Mike Reilly (23) L 55 22:46

Winners 2

Mike Ferreira (26) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (15) L 60 15:19

Russ Funk (1) L vs.
Jenn Beasley (24) W 52 23:39

Scott Phillips (5) W vs.
William Arrington Jr. (29) L 56 25:26

Tanner Dinges (14) W vs.
Katie Beason (22) L 49 17:25

Elimination 2

Bill Rager (9) L vs.
Mike Reilly (23) W 53 14:32

Bobby Cross (16) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W 56 00:11

Christy Blackwell (19) W vs.
Gary Choban (13) L 55 16:28

Debra Villarreal (18) L vs.
Andrew Buker (17) W 49 26:05

Gary Alger (7) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 54 18:13

Max Easley (28) W vs.
Phillip Nelson (27) L 53 24:05

Randy Johnson (4) L vs.
Todd Sowers (30) W 51 33:36

Tap Powell (11) L vs.
Zack Olevenick (21) W 50 28:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Bobby Cross (16) W 37:34

Bill Rager (9) W vs.
Donna Keefer (25) L 59 15:59

Coby Mciver (3) L vs.
Christy Blackwell (19) W 49 00:12

Debra Villarreal (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:25

Don Bailey (20) L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) W 55 00:10

Gary Alger (7) W vs.
Danny Powers (10) L 49 16:46

Max Easley (28) W vs.
Terry Blake (12) L 61 25:07

Tap Powell (11) W vs.
Steve Mullis (6) L 62 22:48

Winners 1

Duane Keltsch (15) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) L 57 19:28

Gary Choban (13) L vs.
William Arrington Jr. (29) W 53 21:06

Jenn Beasley (24) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 64 27:40

Katie Beason (22) W vs.
Phillip Nelson (27) L 63 28:13

Mike Ferreira (26) W vs.
Mike Reilly (23) L 58 15:41

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
Andrew Buker (17) L 54 15:28

Scott Phillips (5) W vs.
Zack Olevenick (21) L 52 24:00

Todd Sowers (30) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (14) W 62 15:00

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W 18:19

Andrew Buker (17) W vs.
Bobby Cross (16) L 53 15:32

Bill Rager (9) L vs.
Jenn Beasley (24) W 63 24:03

Christy Blackwell (19) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (14) W 51 07:28

Coby Mciver (3) L vs.
Todd Sowers (30) W 59 00:53

Donna Keefer (25) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 56 24:05

Duane Keltsch (15) W vs.
Debra Villarreal (18) L 50 18:59

Gary Alger (7) L vs.
Mike Ferreira (26) W 52 12:04

Gary Choban (13) W vs.
Don Bailey (20) L 58 07:29

Mike Reilly (23) W vs.
Danny Powers (10) L 54 12:15

Phillip Nelson (27) W vs.
Steve Mullis (6) L 60 31:03

Russ Funk (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:19

Scott Phillips (5) W vs.
Max Easley (28) L 59 13:37

Tap Powell (11) L vs.
Katie Beason (22) W 55 16:34

William Arrington Jr. (29) W vs.
Randy Johnson (4) L 57 16:35

Zack Olevenick (21) W vs.
Terry Blake (12) L 64 21:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20