Walts Tonight!!!!

Updated 1:45pm

None.

None.

Bad Cats

Zack Vile x

Nick Underwood

BMX

Simon Wittmann

Darren THE MOUTH Willner x

Paragon

Jenna Wolf x

Jake Letherman

Earthshaker!

Mayhew

Matt Harrington x

Skateball

Hector Soto x

Mark Fay

Earthshaker!

Tanner

Raymond Ashby x

BMX

Jake Letherman x

Mayhew

Skateball

Tanner

Nick Underwood x

Evel Knievel

Simon Wittmann

Mark Fay x

8 Ball Deluxe

Jenna Wolf xx

Matt Harrington x

Paragon

Zack Vile xx

Darren THE MOUTH Willner x

Fireball

Raymond Ashby x

Hector Soto xx

Skateball

Mayhew

Simon Wittmann x

8 Ball Deluxe

Tanner x

Darren THE MOUTH Willner x

Bad Cats

Jake Letherman xx

Raymond Ashby x

Paragon

Nick Underwood xx

Mark Fay x

Evel Knievel

Matt Harrington xx

Zack Vile xx

Earthshaker!

Hector Soto xxx

Jenna Wolf xx

Paragon

Mayhew

Tanner xx

8 Ball Deluxe

Raymond Ashby xx

Mark Fay x

Surf Champ

Simon Wittmann x

Zack Vile xxx

Skateball

Jake Letherman xx

Matt Harrington xxx

BMX

Jenna Wolf xx

Nick Underwood xxx

Darren THE MOUTH Willner x

8 Ball Deluxe

Mayhew

Simon Wittmann xx

Bad Cats

Darren THE MOUTH Willner x

Mark Fay xx

Fireball

Jake Letherman xxx

Tanner xx

Skateball

Raymond Ashby xx

Jenna Wolf xxx

Fireball

Mayhew

Darren THE MOUTH Willner xx

Paragon

Raymond Ashby xx

Simon Wittmann xxx

Surf Champ

Mark Fay xx

Tanner xxx

Earthshaker!

Mayhew

Mark Fay xxx

Evel Knievel

Raymond Ashby xx

Darren THE MOUTH Willner xxx

Surf Champ

Mayhew x

Raymond Ashby xx

Evel Knievel

Mayhew x

Raymond Ashby xxx

Mayhew x

Round 9

Mayhew W vs.
Raymond Ashby L Evel Knievel 21:05

Round 8

Mayhew L vs.
Raymond Ashby W Surf Champ 06:52

Round 7

Mayhew W vs.
Mark Fay L Earthshaker! 05:52

Raymond Ashby W vs.
Darren THE MOUTH Willner L Evel Knievel 08:27

Round 6

Mark Fay W vs.
Tanner L Surf Champ 07:09

Mayhew W vs.
Darren THE MOUTH Willner L Fireball 10:47

Raymond Ashby W vs.
Simon Wittmann L Paragon 10:32

Round 5

Darren THE MOUTH Willner W vs.
Mark Fay L Bad Cats 12:59

Jake Letherman L vs.
Tanner W Fireball 07:52

Mayhew W vs.
Simon Wittmann L 8 Ball Deluxe 07:45

Raymond Ashby W vs.
Jenna Wolf L Skateball 06:43

Round 4

Jake Letherman W vs.
Matt Harrington L Skateball 10:12

Jenna Wolf W vs.
Nick Underwood L BMX 10:00

Mayhew W vs.
Tanner L Paragon 08:48

Raymond Ashby L vs.
Mark Fay W 8 Ball Deluxe 12:30

Simon Wittmann W vs.
Zack Vile L Surf Champ 08:52

Round 3

Hector Soto L vs.
Jenna Wolf W Earthshaker! 08:47

Jake Letherman L vs.
Raymond Ashby W Bad Cats 16:52

Matt Harrington L vs.
Zack Vile W Evel Knievel 08:52

Mayhew W vs.
Simon Wittmann L Skateball 10:04

Nick Underwood L vs.
Mark Fay W Paragon 10:32

Tanner L vs.
Darren THE MOUTH Willner W 8 Ball Deluxe 10:38

Round 2

Jake Letherman L vs.
Mayhew W BMX 09:26

Jenna Wolf L vs.
Matt Harrington W 8 Ball Deluxe 07:08

Raymond Ashby W vs.
Hector Soto L Fireball 08:05

Simon Wittmann W vs.
Mark Fay L Evel Knievel 09:47

Tanner W vs.
Nick Underwood L Skateball 06:46

Zack Vile L vs.
Darren THE MOUTH Willner W Paragon 08:20

Round 1

Hector Soto L vs.
Mark Fay W Skateball 11:55

Jenna Wolf L vs.
Jake Letherman W Paragon 07:57

Mayhew W vs.
Matt Harrington L Earthshaker! 06:26

Simon Wittmann W vs.
Darren THE MOUTH Willner L BMX 07:47

Tanner W vs.
Raymond Ashby L Earthshaker! 07:18

Zack Vile L vs.
Nick Underwood W Bad Cats 11:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20