Aco Southern Mi 3-20-21 Doubles

Updated 10:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
5
Chuck Henderson-Bryson H (16)
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9)
1
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5)
2
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12)
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (13)
2
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)
4
Tim Rice-chase Hagen (14)
Jeremy Luster-Tony Pena (11)
4
Greg Kinsley-Norm Hess (6)
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7)
5
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (10)
Gil Stephson- Tim Hufnagle (15)
1
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
A
2
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9)
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5)
B
5
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)
C
1
Jeremy Luster-Tony Pena (11)
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7)
D
5
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9)
E
4
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)
F
2
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9)
G
5
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
3
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Chuck Henderson-Bryson H (16)
1
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12)
4
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (13)
Tim Rice-chase Hagen (14)
2
Greg Kinsley-Norm Hess (6)
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (10)
4
Gil Stephson- Tim Hufnagle (15)
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)
D
3
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7)
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12)
C
1
Jeremy Luster-Tony Pena (11)
Greg Kinsley-Norm Hess (6)
B
3
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4)
Gil Stephson- Tim Hufnagle (15)
A
4
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7)
1
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12)
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4)
3
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7)
E
1
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5)
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
F
3
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7)
2
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)
G
3
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)

1st

  Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)

2nd

  Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3)

3rd

  Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9)

4th

  Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7)

5th

  Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5)

  Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)

7th

  Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12)

  Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4)

9th

  Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)

  Jeremy Luster-Tony Pena (11)

  Greg Kinsley-Norm Hess (6)

  Gil Stephson- Tim Hufnagle (15)

13th

  Chuck Henderson-Bryson H (16)

  Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (13)

  Tim Rice-chase Hagen (14)

  Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (10)

Final

Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) L 3 24:01

Elimination Final

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9) L 3 13:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7) L vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W 2 17:34

Winners Final

Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 5 20:44

Elimination 4

Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7) W vs.
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5) L 1 11:56

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W 3 17:15

Elimination 3

Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7) W vs.
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12) L 1 13:48

Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 3 15:10

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 2 19:25

Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9) W vs.
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5) L 4 13:46

Elimination 2

Gil Stephson- Tim Hufnagle (15) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 4 12:00

Greg Kinsley-Norm Hess (6) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4) W 3 20:51

Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12) W vs.
Jeremy Luster-Tony Pena (11) L 1 18:47

Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) L vs.
Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7) W 3 17:49

Elimination 1

Chuck Henderson-Bryson H (16) L vs.
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) W 1 20:21

Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12) W vs.
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (13) L 4 11:25

Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (10) L vs.
Gil Stephson- Tim Hufnagle (15) W 4 14:08

Tim Rice-chase Hagen (14) L vs.
Greg Kinsley-Norm Hess (6) W 2 20:17

Winners 1

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W vs.
Jeremy Luster-Tony Pena (11) L 1 22:10

Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4) L 5 24:29

Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 5 29:41

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9) W 2 20:00

Round 1

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (3) W vs.
Tim Rice-chase Hagen (14) L 4 20:14

Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (13) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt-Tony Neal (4) W 2 10:46

Gil Stephson- Tim Hufnagle (15) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 1 10:36

Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (5) W vs.
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (12) L 2 20:43

Jeremy Luster-Tony Pena (11) W vs.
Greg Kinsley-Norm Hess (6) L 4 18:44

Jim Osborne/ Dakatah Nieto (7) W vs.
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (10) L 5 11:05

Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (9) W vs.
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) L 1 20:26

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Chuck Henderson-Bryson H (16) L 5 11:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20