Blind Draw 1

Updated 11:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Third Chicken
(bye)
Adrian Chad
Board 1
Paula Tony
Jack Jordan
Board 5
Mike P Katie
Jess Matt
Board 4
Mike S Eugene
Red Beandon W
Board 2
Greg Peewee
Tina Bobby
Board 7
Carl C Dee
Ralph Paul Meadows
Board 3
David H Deanna
(bye)
Jimmy C Mike W
Third Chicken
A
Board 3
Paula Tony
Jack Jordan
B
Board 6
Mike S Eugene
Greg Peewee
C
Board 5
Carl C Dee
Ralph Paul Meadows
D
Board 4
Jimmy C Mike W
Paula Tony
E
Board 4
Jack Jordan
Carl C Dee
F
Board 3
Jimmy C Mike W
Paula Tony
G
Board 2
Jimmy C Mike W
Paula Tony
Board 7
Adrian Chad
Paula Tony
(bye)
Adrian Chad
Mike P Katie
Board 7
Jess Matt
Red Beandon W
Board 1
Tina Bobby
David H Deanna
(bye)
Adrian Chad
D
Board 7
Ralph Paul Meadows
Mike P Katie
C
Board 5
Greg Peewee
Tina Bobby
B
Board 6
Mike S Eugene
David H Deanna
A
Board 2
Third Chicken
Adrian Chad
Board 4
Greg Peewee
Mike S Eugene
Board 1
Third Chicken
Adrian Chad
E
Board 3
Jack Jordan
Mike S Eugene
F
Board 2
Carl C Dee
Adrian Chad
Board 5
Mike S Eugene
Adrian Chad
G
Board 6
Jimmy C Mike W
Adrian Chad

1st

  Paula Tony

2nd

  Adrian Chad

3rd

  Jimmy C Mike W

4th

  Mike S Eugene

5th

  Jack Jordan

  Carl C Dee

7th

  Greg Peewee

  Third Chicken

9th

  Ralph Paul Meadows

  Mike P Katie

  Tina Bobby

  David H Deanna

13th

  Jess Matt

  Red Beandon W

Final

Paula Tony W vs.
Adrian Chad L Board 7 19:05

Elimination Final

Adrian Chad W vs.
Jimmy C Mike W L Board 6 12:51

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian Chad W vs.
Mike S Eugene L Board 5 10:20

Winners Final

Paula Tony W vs.
Jimmy C Mike W L Board 2 16:23

Elimination 4

Adrian Chad W vs.
Jack Jordan L Board 3 06:27

Mike S Eugene W vs.
Carl C Dee L Board 2 08:56

Elimination 3

Adrian Chad W vs.
Greg Peewee L Board 4 07:36

Mike S Eugene W vs.
Third Chicken L Board 1 13:37

Winners Semi-finals

Carl C Dee L vs.
Jimmy C Mike W W Board 3 16:49

Paula Tony W vs.
Jack Jordan L Board 4 12:07

Elimination 2

Adrian Chad W vs.
Ralph Paul Meadows L Board 7 12:10

David H Deanna L vs.
Third Chicken W Board 2 11:59

Mike P Katie L vs.
Greg Peewee W Board 5 14:37

Tina Bobby L vs.
Mike S Eugene W Board 6 14:08

Elimination 1

Mike P Katie W vs.
Jess Matt L Board 7 10:23

Red Beandon W L vs.
Tina Bobby W Board 1 16:44

Winners 1

Greg Peewee L vs.
Carl C Dee W Board 5 12:13

Jack Jordan W vs.
Mike S Eugene L Board 6 17:57

Ralph Paul Meadows L vs.
Jimmy C Mike W W Board 4 15:02

Third Chicken L vs.
Paula Tony W Board 3 12:48

Round 1

Adrian Chad L vs.
Paula Tony W Board 1 16:00

Jack Jordan W vs.
Mike P Katie L Board 5 09:55

Jess Matt L vs.
Mike S Eugene W Board 4 12:10

Ralph Paul Meadows W vs.
David H Deanna L Board 3 13:34

Red Beandon W L vs.
Greg Peewee W Board 2 18:29

Tina Bobby L vs.
Carl C Dee W Board 7 11:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20