Aco Womens Murray Nov 2019

Updated 8:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lynda Ogelsby (1)
(bye) (16)
Stacy O’bryan (9)
Martina Belt (8)
Carol Shaw (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Tracey Hale (4)
Tori Smith (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Robin Smith (6)
Katie Hayes (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jeri Burcham (2)
Lynda Ogelsby (1)
A
Martina Belt (8)
Carol Shaw (5)
B
Tracey Hale (4)
Tori Smith (3)
C
Robin Smith (6)
Katie Hayes (7)
D
Jeri Burcham (2)
Lynda Ogelsby (1)
E
Tracey Hale (4)
Tori Smith (3)
F
Katie Hayes (7)
Lynda Ogelsby (1)
G
Tori Smith (3)
Tori Smith (3)
Lynda Ogelsby (1)
Lynda Ogelsby (1)
Tori Smith (3)
Lynda Ogelsby (1)
(bye) (16)
Stacy O’bryan (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Stacy O’bryan (9)
D
Jeri Burcham (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Robin Smith (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Carol Shaw (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Martina Belt (8)
Jeri Burcham (2)
Robin Smith (6)
Carol Shaw (5)
Martina Belt (8)
Jeri Burcham (2)
E
Tracey Hale (4)
Carol Shaw (5)
F
Katie Hayes (7)
Tracey Hale (4)
Katie Hayes (7)
Tracey Hale (4)
G
Lynda Ogelsby (1)
Lynda Ogelsby (1)

1st

  Lynda Ogelsby (1)

2nd

  Tori Smith (3)

3rd

  Tracey Hale (4)

4th

  Katie Hayes (7)

5th

  Jeri Burcham (2)

  Carol Shaw (5)

7th

  Robin Smith (6)

  Martina Belt (8)

9th

  Stacy O’bryan (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
Tori Smith (3) L 00:03

Final

Tori Smith (3) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby (1) W 20:24

Elimination Final

Tracey Hale (4) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby (1) W 15:01

Elimination Semi-final

Tracey Hale (4) W vs.
Katie Hayes (7) L 16:55

Winners Final

Lynda Ogelsby (1) L vs.
Tori Smith (3) W 19:33

Elimination 4

Carol Shaw (5) L vs.
Katie Hayes (7) W 18:12

Jeri Burcham (2) L vs.
Tracey Hale (4) W 17:55

Elimination 3

Carol Shaw (5) W vs.
Martina Belt (8) L 18:44

Jeri Burcham (2) W vs.
Robin Smith (6) L 15:10

Winners Semi-finals

Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
Tracey Hale (4) L 06:46

Tori Smith (3) W vs.
Katie Hayes (7) L 17:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Carol Shaw (5) W 25:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Robin Smith (6) W 49:04

(bye) (15) L vs.
Martina Belt (8) W 40:34

Stacy O’bryan (9) L vs.
Jeri Burcham (2) W 27:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 53:20

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:20

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 53:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
Stacy O’bryan (9) W 10:10

Winners 1

Carol Shaw (5) L vs.
Tracey Hale (4) W 15:32

Katie Hayes (7) W vs.
Jeri Burcham (2) L 18:07

Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
Martina Belt (8) L 14:40

Tori Smith (3) W vs.
Robin Smith (6) L 11:03

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Robin Smith (6) W 53:20

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tracey Hale (4) W 53:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jeri Burcham (2) W 53:20

Carol Shaw (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:20

Katie Hayes (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 53:20

Lynda Ogelsby (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:20

Stacy O’bryan (9) L vs.
Martina Belt (8) W 00:03

Tori Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20