Elimination 5
SPG Roofing And Restoration L vs.
Redi Carpet1 Harry/Joe W 18 04:56
Winners 3
Blakely Cory Brian W vs.
Willow Lake L 6 12:17
Indiana Cleaning And Sealing Jason Kirkby L vs.
OpenBox Roofing And Restoration Tom W 16 10:05
Renewing Management 2 Steve Jackson W vs.
ClearResult Travis Taylor L 1 11:54
Sherwin Wiliams 2 Dave/Chris L vs.
Justus Companies 2 Ryan Matt W 8 17:28
Elimination 4
Cochran Exteriors L vs.
VanRooy 1 Chris Brandon W 4 05:31
Holt Construction L vs.
Sondhi Solutions 1 Jeff/Jason W 7 00:14
James Management Group 4 Nick/Sam L vs.
BAM Outdoor 1Trey/Kyle W 7 05:41
Jc Hart Company Danny/Duggar L vs.
Chadwell Supply W 3 07:08
Redi Carpet1 Harry/Joe W vs.
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 1 Spencer L 4 06:17
Sondhi Solutions 2 Lindsay/Shea W vs.
Redi Carpet 2 Ryan/Raymond L 13 08:39
SPG Roofing And Restoration W vs.
BAM Outdoor 2 Jonathan/Scott L 10 03:34
Surface Experts Of Central Indiana W vs.
M Club Apartments Paul/Latonya L 12 07:09
Elimination 3
Burkart Crossing Apartments Michael Moore L vs.
Jc Hart Company Danny/Duggar W 9 03:56
Circle City Apartments 2 Brett/Sam L vs.
SPG Roofing And Restoration W 1 10:20
Harrison Point Apartments L vs.
Cochran Exteriors W 15 11:52
Holt Construction W vs.
Servicemaster Recovery Management L 11 11:15
James Management Group 3 Barb/Tiffany L vs.
James Management Group 4 Nick/Sam W 18 08:56
Pedcor Management 3 Rhonda/Tyrone L vs.
Sondhi Solutions 2 Lindsay/Shea W 17 06:52
Redi Carpet1 Harry/Joe W vs.
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 2 Gerald/David L 5 13:05
Surface Experts Of Central Indiana W vs.
ONIT PAINTING 2 Ruben/Doug L 2 05:27
Winners 2
Chadwell Supply L vs.
Indiana Cleaning And Sealing Jason Kirkby W 5 09:30
ClearResult Travis Taylor W vs.
BAM Outdoor 2 Jonathan/Scott L 3 12:37
Justus Companies 2 Ryan Matt W vs.
Redi Carpet 2 Ryan/Raymond L 16 15:57
M Club Apartments Paul/Latonya L vs.
Sherwin Wiliams 2 Dave/Chris W 2 06:17
Sondhi Solutions 1 Jeff/Jason L vs.
Blakely Cory Brian W 10 09:45
VanRooy 1 Chris Brandon L vs.
OpenBox Roofing And Restoration Tom W 6 09:24
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 1 Spencer L vs.
Renewing Management 2 Steve Jackson W 13 12:27
Willow Lake W vs.
BAM Outdoor 1Trey/Kyle L 3 15:07
Elimination 2
Broadway Village Monica Jeter L vs.
Cochran Exteriors W 20 13:15
Harrison Point Apartments W vs.
Eye4 Group L 2 12:09
Holt Construction W vs.
ONIT Painting 1 Matt/Chris L 9 13:39
James Management Group 2 Cristi/Nikki L vs.
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 2 Gerald/David W 8 15:50
James Management Group 3 Barb/Tiffany W vs.
PMR Companies L 17 16:52
James Management Group 5 Denise/Nate L vs.
Circle City Apartments 2 Brett/Sam W 6 08:43
James Management Group 6 Ashley/Veronica L vs.
Burkart Crossing Apartments Michael Moore W 12 13:22
One Way Carpet Cleaning L vs.
Jc Hart Company Danny/Duggar W 4 08:31
Pedcor Management 2 Logan/Pat L vs.
ONIT PAINTING 2 Ruben/Doug W 4 09:00
Pedcor Management 3 Rhonda/Tyrone W vs.
James Management Group 1 Karen/Kay L 10 11:26
Servicemaster Recovery Management W vs.
Screen Broidery L 14 13:58
Servpro Of Indianapolis L vs.
Redi Carpet1 Harry/Joe W 1 00:09
Sign Works L vs.
James Management Group 4 Nick/Sam W 18 23:12
SmartRent Nick Miller L vs.
SPG Roofing And Restoration W 15 07:17
Sondhi Solutions 2 Lindsay/Shea W vs.
Pedcor Management 3 Gary/Brody L 7 22:06
Surface Experts Of Central Indiana W vs.
Restoration Builders Of Indiana L 11 15:40
Elimination 1
Aura Apartments L vs.
SmartRent Nick Miller W 6 01:29
Broadway Village Monica Jeter W vs.
Justus Companies 1 Sarah/Patrick L 20 25:04
edge 35 2 Christopher Johnson L vs.
Pedcor Management 3 Rhonda/Tyrone W 7 20:31
Harrison Point Apartments W vs.
Wellsway Management Brandon Wells L 6 03:00
Holt Construction W vs.
edge 35 Team 1 Brandon And Brady L 17 10:14
HSC Pavement Maintenance L vs.
One Way Carpet Cleaning W 4 27:00
James Management Group 2 Cristi/Nikki W vs.
City View Farm Joshua Turner L 3 00:08
James Management Group 3 Barb/Tiffany W vs.
Conservice Lori/Penny L 8 03:10
James Management Group 6 Ashley/Veronica W vs.
Sherwin Wiliams 1 L 6 14:25
Kittle Property Group L vs.
Servicemaster Recovery Management W 2 08:48
Servpro Of Indianapolis W vs.
Wylde At Eagle Creek Apartments L 1 40:27
Sign Works W vs.
Justus 3 L 9 09:04
Sondhi Solutions 2 Lindsay/Shea W vs.
Retreat Northwest Apartments Keith/Loren L 11 07:42
Surface Experts Of Central Indiana W vs.
Bluestone Apartments Jim/William L 14 09:59
The MK L vs.
Pedcor Management 2 Logan/Pat W 10 28:14
VanRooy 2 Charlotte Katherine L vs.
James Management Group 5 Denise/Nate W 19 07:56
Winners 1
BAM Outdoor 1Trey/Kyle W vs.
Eye4 Group L 12 10:33
BAM Outdoor 2 Jonathan/Scott W vs.
James Management Group 1 Karen/Kay L 16 10:27
Blakely Cory Brian W vs.
Burkart Crossing Apartments Michael Moore L 13 14:25
Circle City Apartments 2 Brett/Sam L vs.
Redi Carpet 2 Ryan/Raymond W 2 12:46
ClearResult Travis Taylor W vs.
Pedcor Management 3 Gary/Brody L 5 29:35
Indiana Cleaning And Sealing Jason Kirkby W vs.
ONIT Painting 1 Matt/Chris L 18 20:19
James Management Group 4 Nick/Sam L vs.
VanRooy 1 Chris Brandon W 13 11:54
Justus Companies 2 Ryan Matt W vs.
SPG Roofing And Restoration L 9 07:55
PMR Companies L vs.
OpenBox Roofing And Restoration Tom W 8 29:32
Redi Carpet1 Harry/Joe L vs.
Sherwin Wiliams 2 Dave/Chris W 3 16:46
Restoration Builders Of Indiana L vs.
Renewing Management 2 Steve Jackson W 15 28:04
Screen Broidery L vs.
Chadwell Supply W 11 10:43
Sondhi Solutions 1 Jeff/Jason W vs.
Jc Hart Company Danny/Duggar L 14 12:45
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 1 Spencer W vs.
ONIT PAINTING 2 Ruben/Doug L 12 14:01
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 2 Gerald/David L vs.
M Club Apartments Paul/Latonya W 17 19:45
Willow Lake W vs.
Cochran Exteriors L 16 12:13
Round 1
Aura Apartments L vs.
Indiana Cleaning And Sealing Jason Kirkby W 11 15:42
Broadway Village Monica Jeter L vs.
Restoration Builders Of Indiana W 3 13:40
Burkart Crossing Apartments Michael Moore W vs.
Retreat Northwest Apartments Keith/Loren L 19 14:14
Chadwell Supply W vs.
James Management Group 5 Denise/Nate L 2 11:23
Cochran Exteriors W vs.
Bluestone Apartments Jim/William L 5 23:14
Conservice Lori/Penny L vs.
M Club Apartments Paul/Latonya W 1 27:02
edge 35 Team 1 Brandon And Brady L vs.
SPG Roofing And Restoration W 8 10:20
Eye4 Group W vs.
Pedcor Management 2 Logan/Pat L 18 10:44
Holt Construction L vs.
Justus Companies 2 Ryan Matt W 4 12:02
HSC Pavement Maintenance L vs.
BAM Outdoor 2 Jonathan/Scott W 6 17:11
James Management Group 3 Barb/Tiffany L vs.
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 2 Gerald/David W 18 16:37
James Management Group 6 Ashley/Veronica L vs.
ClearResult Travis Taylor W 15 17:14
Jc Hart Company Danny/Duggar W vs.
Pedcor Management 3 Rhonda/Tyrone L 12 16:08
Justus Companies 1 Sarah/Patrick L vs.
Renewing Management 2 Steve Jackson W 4 09:30
Kittle Property Group L vs.
Circle City Apartments 2 Brett/Sam W 13 35:46
One Way Carpet Cleaning L vs.
James Management Group 1 Karen/Kay W 11 19:00
ONIT Painting 1 Matt/Chris W vs.
SmartRent Nick Miller L 19 11:34
OpenBox Roofing And Restoration Tom W vs.
City View Farm Joshua Turner L 19 03:42
Pedcor Management 3 Gary/Brody W vs.
Sherwin Wiliams 1 L 17 23:32
PMR Companies W vs.
James Management Group 2 Cristi/Nikki L 20 19:40
Redi Carpet 2 Ryan/Raymond W vs.
Servicemaster Recovery Management L 10 17:17
Redi Carpet1 Harry/Joe W vs.
Sign Works L 6 08:46
Screen Broidery W vs.
VanRooy 2 Charlotte Katherine L 8 10:32
Servpro Of Indianapolis L vs.
James Management Group 4 Nick/Sam W 15 12:24
Sherwin Wiliams 2 Dave/Chris W vs.
Justus 3 L 14 24:30
Sondhi Solutions 1 Jeff/Jason W vs.
edge 35 2 Christopher Johnson L 12 11:53
Sondhi Solutions 2 Lindsay/Shea L vs.
Blakely Cory Brian W 3 16:16
The MK L vs.
BAM Outdoor 1Trey/Kyle W 16 12:01
Wellsway Management Brandon Wells L vs.
ONIT PAINTING 2 Ruben/Doug W 7 10:51
Westhaven Luxury Apartments 1 Spencer W vs.
Harrison Point Apartments L 9 22:53
Willow Lake W vs.
Surface Experts Of Central Indiana L 7 14:22
Wylde At Eagle Creek Apartments L vs.
VanRooy 1 Chris Brandon W 16 10:59