Firehouse

Updated 3:00am

Round 1

Alicia L // Tad B vs.
Tim C // Todd Jr 4 16:47:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jen F // Justin F
(bye)
Cortney P // Eddie R
2
Amy L // Todd Sr
Bryan B // Steven L
3
Jeremy R // Josie
Alicia L // Tad B
4
Tim C // Todd Jr
Matt M // Tom F
(bye)
Darin F // Mel
1
Erik W // Wayne R
Chris J // Josh L
4
David K // Jon E
(bye)
Jamiee M // Jessica R
Jen F // Justin F
A
2
Amy L // Todd Sr
Bryan B // Steven L
B
3
Tim C // Todd Jr
Matt M // Tom F
C
1
Erik W // Wayne R
Chris J // Josh L
D
4
Jamiee M // Jessica R
Amy L // Todd Sr
E
4
Bryan B // Steven L
Matt M // Tom F
F
3
Chris J // Josh L
Bryan B // Steven L
G
2
Matt M // Tom F
Bryan B // Steven L
1
Matt M // Tom F
Bryan B // Steven L
(bye)
Cortney P // Eddie R
Jeremy R // Josie
2
Alicia L // Tad B
(bye)
Darin F // Mel
David K // Jon E
(bye)
Cortney P // Eddie R
D
3
Jamiee M // Jessica R
Jeremy R // Josie
C
1
Erik W // Wayne R
Darin F // Mel
B
3
Tim C // Todd Jr
David K // Jon E
A
2
Jen F // Justin F
Cortney P // Eddie R
1
Erik W // Wayne R
Tim C // Todd Jr
2
David K // Jon E
Erik W // Wayne R
E
4
Amy L // Todd Sr
Tim C // Todd Jr
F
1
Chris J // Josh L
Erik W // Wayne R
3
Tim C // Todd Jr
Tim C // Todd Jr
G
4
Matt M // Tom F
Matt M // Tom F

1st

  Bryan B // Steven L

2nd

  Matt M // Tom F

3rd

  Tim C // Todd Jr

4th

  Erik W // Wayne R

5th

  Amy L // Todd Sr

  Chris J // Josh L

7th

  Cortney P // Eddie R

  David K // Jon E

9th

  Jamiee M // Jessica R

  Jeremy R // Josie

  Darin F // Mel

  Jen F // Justin F

13th

  Alicia L // Tad B

Final

Bryan B // Steven L W vs.
Matt M // Tom F L 1 43:56

Elimination Final

Tim C // Todd Jr L vs.
Matt M // Tom F W 4 16:02

Elimination Semi-final

Erik W // Wayne R L vs.
Tim C // Todd Jr W 3 24:29

Winners Final

Bryan B // Steven L W vs.
Matt M // Tom F L 2 34:50

Elimination 4

Erik W // Wayne R W vs.
Amy L // Todd Sr L 4 14:32

Tim C // Todd Jr W vs.
Chris J // Josh L L 1 11:10

Elimination 3

Cortney P // Eddie R L vs.
Erik W // Wayne R W 1 16:25

Tim C // Todd Jr W vs.
David K // Jon E L 2 13:24

Winners Semi-finals

Amy L // Todd Sr L vs.
Bryan B // Steven L W 4 27:16

Matt M // Tom F W vs.
Chris J // Josh L L 3 38:38

Elimination 2

Cortney P // Eddie R W vs.
Jamiee M // Jessica R L 3 09:31

Darin F // Mel L vs.
Tim C // Todd Jr W 3 14:24

David K // Jon E W vs.
Jen F // Justin F L 2 07:32

Jeremy R // Josie L vs.
Erik W // Wayne R W 1 16:49

Elimination 1

Jeremy R // Josie W vs.
Alicia L // Tad B L 2 12:00

Winners 1

Bryan B // Steven L W vs.
Tim C // Todd Jr L 3 21:35

Chris J // Josh L W vs.
Jamiee M // Jessica R L 4 12:02

Jen F // Justin F L vs.
Amy L // Todd Sr W 2 14:41

Matt M // Tom F W vs.
Erik W // Wayne R L 1 34:41

Round 1

Bryan B // Steven L W vs.
Jeremy R // Josie L 3 21:37

Chris J // Josh L W vs.
David K // Jon E L 4 30:49

Cortney P // Eddie R L vs.
Amy L // Todd Sr W 2 27:50

Darin F // Mel L vs.
Erik W // Wayne R W 1 22:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20