Final
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (4) L 12 19:18:29
Elimination Final
Carl Austin Jr (4) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (3) 14 L 14 24:59
Elimination Semi-final
Carl Austin Jr (4) 21 W vs.
John Stansbury (50) 13 L Center Court 19:08
Winners Final
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (3) 14 L 13 18:06
Elimination 8
DJ Long (2) 18 L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (4) 21 W 10 23:12
Isaac Hurt (24) 13 L vs.
John Stansbury (50) 21 W Center Court 17:07
Elimination 7
Cole Whitehead (45) 20 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) 21 W 12 23:27
DJ Long (2) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 18 L 14 19:05
Winners Semi-finals
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (4) 15 L Center Court 23:18
Tanner Halbert (3) 21 W vs.
John Stansbury (50) 11 L 8 15:38
Elimination 6
Austin Cameron (16) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (11) 9 L 16 17:34
Cole Whitehead (45) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (5) 2 L Center Court 17:00
DJ Long (2) 21 W vs.
Victor Glass (26) 4 L 11 12:40
Tom Bobo (7) 12 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) 21 W 13 15:55
Elimination 5
Cole Whitehead (45) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (23) 6 L 14 13:55
DJ Long (2) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (21) 6 L 9 16:41
Tom Bobo (7) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (46) 13 L 7 18:35
Travis Jordan (43) L vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 21 W 10 09:18
Winners 3
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) 10 L Center Court 13:34
Steve Smith (5) 12 L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (4) 21 W Center Court 22:18
Tanner Halbert (3) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (11) 4 L 15 14:22
Victor Glass (26) 20 L vs.
John Stansbury (50) 21 W 14 15:11
Elimination 4
Caleb Avery (32) 2 L vs.
Michael Robinson (46) 21 W 10 16:02
Cole Whitehead (45) 21 W vs.
Malachi Cade (34) 6 L 16 19:44
DJ Long (2) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (52) 13 L 15 21:50
Kat Kennedy (22) 9 L vs.
Shawn Preece (23) 21 W 11 14:46
Robbie Giffin (58) 15 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (21) 21 W 13 25:42
Tom Bobo (7) 21 W vs.
Terry Atkinson (27) 2 L 11 09:29
Travis Jordan (43) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (25) 13 L 12 16:01
Veronica Easterling (30) 7 L vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 21 W 11 10:36
Elimination 3
Chad Easterling (17) 15 L vs.
Caleb Avery (32) 21 W 16 22:54
DJ Long (2) 21 W vs.
Austin Schlobohm (49) 7 L 12 17:40
Donnie Coberly (35) 5 L vs.
Cole Whitehead (45) 21 W 9 09:39
Jason Cozzens (56) 12 L vs.
Robbie Giffin (58) 21 W 10 19:50
Kat Kennedy (22) 21 W vs.
Kyle Craig (38) 18 L 9 21:39
Matthew Hewitt (13) 10 L vs.
Veronica Easterling (30) 21 W 8 18:09
Rex Hurt (37) 2 L vs.
Travis Jordan (43) 21 W 7 21:13
Tom Bobo (7) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (9) 11 L TACO 15:36
Winners 2
Claude Miller (11) 21 W vs.
Terry Atkinson (27) 18 L 15 23:05
Isaac Hurt (24) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (25) 17 L 8 23:16
John Stansbury (50) 21 W vs.
Malachi Cade (34) 20 L 13 26:16
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 16 L 7 16:46
Ronnie Hileman (52) 13 L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (4) 21 W 11 19:37
Steve Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (21) 13 L 14 15:40
Tanner Halbert (3) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (46) 14 L Center Court 16:47
Victor Glass (26) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (23) 12 L 5 19:14
Elimination 2
Austin Schlobohm (49) 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco (47) 5 L 8 08:43
Brian Lynn (40) 2 L vs.
Robbie Giffin (58) 21 W 11 17:20
Donnie Coberly (35) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Brewer (36) 3 L 10 14:44
Jamie Gayheart (31) 8 L vs.
Caleb Avery (32) 21 W 5 13:51
Jason Cozzens (56) 21 W vs.
Donnie Long (10) 6 L TACO 13:23
JR Williams (19) 8 L vs.
Cole Whitehead (45) 21 W 7 15:57
Kat Kennedy (22) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (12) 18 L 6 22:03
Kyle Craig (38) 21 W vs.
Blake Stone (28) 18 L 12 23:04
Matthew Hewitt (13) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (14) 16 L 4 33:08
Michael Schaffer (15) 8 L vs.
Chad Easterling (17) 21 W 13 14:51
Rex Hurt (37) 21 W vs.
James Cumberland (6) 20 L 9 25:25
Ryan Tucker (55) 17 L vs.
Tammy Williams (9) 21 W 16 16:30
Steve Mullis (29) 10 L vs.
Veronica Easterling (30) 21 W 6 20:00
Stuart Graham (33) 10 L vs.
DJ Long (2) 21 W 10 15:06
Tiffany Sparks (44) 5 L vs.
Travis Jordan (43) 21 W TACO 15:57
Tom Bobo (7) 21 W vs.
Henry Thacker (8) 19 L 14 21:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (62) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (35) W 44:13
(bye) (64) L vs.
Stuart Graham (33) W 44:30
Ben Adams (42) 20 L vs.
Ryan Tucker (55) 21 W 11 24:20
Brian Lynn (40) 21 W vs.
Tommy Shadrick (57) 11 L 13 15:50
Chris Tingler (48) L vs.
Austin Schlobohm (49) 21 W 9 08:16
Dennis Cottrill (60) 3 L vs.
Rex Hurt (37) 21 W 14 22:43
Jamie Gayheart (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 43:29
Jason Cozzens (56) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (41) 6 L 12:23
JR Williams (19) 21 W vs.
Megan Maupin (51) 4 L 16 12:46
Kyle Craig (38) 21 W vs.
Eric Stanley (59) 17 L 6 23:42
Matthew Hewitt (13) 21 W vs.
Steve Stewart (20) 6 L 5 12:47
Michael Schaffer (15) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (18) L 9 11:57
Steve Mullis (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 05:30
Third Heighter (54) 4 L vs.
Kat Kennedy (22) 21 W 16 12:15
Tiffany Sparks (44) 21 W vs.
Jason Lumpkin (53) 17 L 12 22:01
Tom Bobo (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (39) L 9 09:34
Winners 1
Chad Easterling (17) 20 L vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 21 W 8 29:06
Claude Miller (11) 21 W vs.
Travis Jordan (43) 18 L 5 15:22
Jaime Fincham (21) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (12) 7 L Center Court 23:05
John Stansbury (50) 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco (47) 18 L 15:01
Jonathan Brewer (36) 8 L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (4) 21 W 15 16:22
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Caleb Avery (32) 6 L 19:12
Malachi Cade (34) 21 W vs.
DJ Long (2) 14 L 7 13:37
Michael Robinson (46) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (14) 16 L 30:06
Robbie Giffin (58) 14 L vs.
Victor Glass (26) 21 W 4 24:50
Roger Cameron III (25) 21 W vs.
Henry Thacker (8) 12 L Center Court 21:10
Ronnie Hileman (52) 21 W vs.
Cole Whitehead (45) 17 L 10 25:22
Shawn Preece (23) 21 W vs.
Donnie Long (10) 4 L 09:44
Steve Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Blake Stone (28) 5 L 13 12:50
Tammy Williams (9) 3 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) 21 W 15 11:03
Tanner Halbert (3) 21 W vs.
Veronica Easterling (30) 8 L 7 15:33
Terry Atkinson (27) 21 W vs.
James Cumberland (6) 16 L TACO 22:02
Round 1
(bye) (61) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (4) W 27:24
(bye) (63) L vs.
DJ Long (2) W 27:24
Austin Schlobohm (49) 15 L vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 21 W Center Court 24:07
Chad Easterling (17) 21 W vs.
Chris Tingler (48) 6 L 12 14:08
Claude Miller (11) 21 W vs.
Third Heighter (54) 2 L 10 08:50
Cole Whitehead (45) 21 W vs.
Steve Stewart (20) 8 L 11 12:01
Donnie Coberly (35) 6 L vs.
Veronica Easterling (30) 21 W 15:37
Eric Stanley (59) 13 L vs.
James Cumberland (6) 21 W 8 23:50
Jaime Fincham (21) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Sparks (44) 9 L 16 21:14
Jamie Gayheart (31) 11 L vs.
Malachi Cade (34) 21 W 14:07
Jason Lumpkin (53) 14 L vs.
Paula Stevens (12) 21 W 19:46
JR Williams (19) 4 L vs.
Michael Robinson (46) 21 W 12:13
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 27:24
Kody Dobyns (41) 5 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) 21 W 10:43
Matthew Hewitt (13) 5 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (52) 21 W 14 15:02
Megan Maupin (51) 16 L vs.
Mike Wolters (14) 21 W 5 20:32
Michael Schaffer (15) 17 L vs.
John Stansbury (50) 21 W 19:45
Mike Fox (39) 5 L vs.
Victor Glass (26) 21 W TACO 12:07
Rex Hurt (37) 12 L vs.
Blake Stone (28) 21 W 15 29:29
Roger Cameron III (25) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (40) L 10 09:38
Ryan Tucker (55) 4 L vs.
Donnie Long (10) 21 W 6 12:49
Shawn Preece (23) 21 W vs.
Ben Adams (42) 12 L 7 16:21
Steve Mullis (29) 16 L vs.
Jonathan Brewer (36) 21 W 12 20:50
Steve Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Dennis Cottrill (60) 1 L 11 18:25
Stuart Graham (33) 6 L vs.
Caleb Avery (32) 21 W 6 13:43
Tammy Williams (9) 21 W vs.
Jason Cozzens (56) 9 L 9 23:02
Tanner Halbert (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 27:24
Terry Atkinson (27) 21 W vs.
Kyle Craig (38) 13 L 13 22:38
Todd Crosco (47) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (18) 20 L 34:55
Tom Bobo (7) 20 L vs.
Robbie Giffin (58) 21 W 4 32:03
Tommy Shadrick (57) 3 L vs.
Henry Thacker (8) 21 W TACO 11:32
Travis Jordan (43) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (22) 16 L 14 14:55