Final - Match 2
TJ Miller (2) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W Court 2 10:54
Final
Ryan Griffith (40) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 2 09:33
Elimination Final
Skyler Seibert (4) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 2 12:09
Elimination Semi-final
Tim Herr (23) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W Court 2 15:13
Winners Final
Ryan Griffith (40) W vs.
TJ Miller (2) L 11:16
Elimination 8
Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Russel Tabers (11) L Court 2 17:46
Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Mike Harrison (5) L Court 2 06:25
Elimination 7
Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (33) L 15:12
Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Dan Deisher (3) L 29:39
Winners Semi-finals
Russel Tabers (11) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 13:01
Ryan Griffith (40) W vs.
Mike Harrison (5) L 13:38
Elimination 6
Kyle Garrard (12) L vs.
Tim Herr (23) W 18:52
Matt Burnett (9) L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) W 25:41
Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Randy Smith (13) L Court 2 13:41
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (33) W 20:21
Elimination 5
Matt Burnett (9) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) L 24:17
Randy Johnson (29) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W Court 2 28:21
Randy Seibert (6) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 21:26
Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Ricky Keeling (39) L 22:00
Winners 3
Dan Deisher (3) L vs.
Russel Tabers (11) W Court 2 12:36
Hunter Keeling (33) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W 31:01
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Randy Smith (13) L 14:12
Tim Herr (23) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 14:56
Elimination 4
Craig Waddell (34) L vs.
Randy Johnson (29) W 19:39
Dalton Turner (14) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) W 19:08
Mike Watson (26) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W 07:25
Rick Hurley (10) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W 15:31
Seth Hancock (37) L vs.
Ricky Keeling (39) W 15:53
Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Josh Campbell (18) L 24:24
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Larry Wissel (19) L Court 2 11:39
Tommy Huyck (38) L vs.
Matt Burnett (9) W 18:52
Elimination 3
Craig Waddell (34) W vs.
Dennis Elliot (15) L 14:46
Dalton Turner (14) W vs.
Allen Hancock (36) L 19:06
Danny Kennedy (17) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 06:40
Jared Taylor (21) L vs.
Seth Hancock (37) W 15:14
Mike Watson (26) W vs.
Jimmie Burdett (42) L Court 2 12:32
Rick Hurley (10) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (7) L 19:38
Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) L 17:56
Tommy Huyck (38) W vs.
Jack Shepard (43) L 16:07
Winners 2
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Larry Wissel (19) L Court 2 13:05
Hunter Keeling (33) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) L 19:54
Josh Campbell (18) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 09:26
Matt Burnett (9) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W 16:43
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) L Court 2 13:05
Randy Smith (13) W vs.
Randy Johnson (29) L 19:32
Ricky Keeling (39) L vs.
Tim Herr (23) W 10:53
Russel Tabers (11) W vs.
Randy Seibert (6) L Court 2 15:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (45) L vs.
Dalton Turner (14) W 26:53
(bye) (47) L vs.
Danny Kennedy (17) W 00:25
(bye) (49) L vs.
Dennis Elliot (15) W 07:37
(bye) (51) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) W 41:26
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jack Shepard (43) W 27:03
Allen Hancock (36) W vs.
Jared Bunting (35) L 16:54
Charlana Wayland (25) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (7) W 16:12
Dave Rider (30) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W 15:29
Derek McKnight (24) L vs.
Rick Hurley (10) W 13:12
Jimmie Burdett (42) W vs.
Zac Hurley (41) L Court 2 13:56
Marcus Chalcraft (28) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (38) W 13:31
Melinda Burnett (31) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 12:46
Mike Bennett (27) L vs.
Seth Hancock (37) W 17:35
Mike Brown (22) L vs.
Jared Taylor (21) W 16:55
Mike Watson (26) W vs.
Randy Wall (8) L Court 2 18:17
Russell Carlisle (32) L vs.
Craig Waddell (34) W 18:17
Elimination 1
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 09:58
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 09:57
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 09:57
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 09:58
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 09:58
(bye) (54) L vs.
Mike Brown (22) W 22:54
(bye) (56) L vs.
Derek McKnight (24) W 56:56
(bye) (58) L vs.
Mike Watson (26) W 37:59
(bye) (60) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (28) W 45:57
(bye) (62) L vs.
Dave Rider (30) W 19:40
(bye) (64) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (32) W 45:23
Allen Hancock (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 41:01
Charlana Wayland (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 45:16
Jimmie Burdett (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 55:27
Melinda Burnett (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 31:32
Mike Bennett (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 30:15
Winners 1
Craig Waddell (34) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 11:00
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Jared Bunting (35) L 21:42
Danny Kennedy (17) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) W Court 2 13:52
Dennis Elliot (15) L vs.
Josh Campbell (18) W 19:51
Jared Taylor (21) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W 13:15
Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Ricky Keeling (39) W Court 2 18:34
Larry Wissel (19) W vs.
Dalton Turner (14) L 20:04
Matt Burnett (9) W vs.
Zac Hurley (41) L 08:53
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Seth Hancock (37) L 12:52
Randy Johnson (29) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) L 16:58
Randy Smith (13) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) L 24:00
Russel Tabers (11) W vs.
Jack Shepard (43) L Court 2 07:45
Ryan Griffith (40) W vs.
Randy Wall (8) L 14:31
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (33) W Court 2 20:43
Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Rick Hurley (10) L 18:20
Tommy Huyck (38) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W 14:49
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) W 09:56
(bye) (47) L vs.
Josh Campbell (18) W 09:56
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) W 09:57
(bye) (51) L vs.
Dalton Turner (14) W 09:57
(bye) (53) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W 09:56
(bye) (55) L vs.
Rick Hurley (10) W 09:57
(bye) (57) L vs.
Randy Wall (8) W 09:56
(bye) (59) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W 09:57
(bye) (61) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W 09:57
(bye) (63) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 09:56
Charlana Wayland (25) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W Court 2 14:43
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 09:56
Danny Kennedy (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 09:57
Dennis Elliot (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 09:57
Hunter Keeling (33) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (32) L 07:08
Jack Shepard (43) W vs.
Mike Brown (22) L 12:10
Jared Bunting (35) W vs.
Dave Rider (30) L 09:13
Jared Taylor (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 09:56
Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 09:56
Larry Wissel (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 09:57
Matt Burnett (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 09:57
Melinda Burnett (31) L vs.
Craig Waddell (34) W 20:30
Mike Bennett (27) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (38) W Court 2 18:44
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 09:57
Randy Johnson (29) W vs.
Allen Hancock (36) L 21:05
Randy Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 09:56
Ricky Keeling (39) W vs.
Mike Watson (26) L 14:54
Russel Tabers (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 09:56
Seth Hancock (37) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (28) L 14:10
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 09:56
Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Jimmie Burdett (42) L 14:22
Zac Hurley (41) W vs.
Derek McKnight (24) L 11:26