ACO 12/22/19 Grayville Singles

Updated 4:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (64)
Hunter Keeling (33)
Russell Carlisle (32)
Danny Kennedy (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Jeremy Taylor (16)
Matt Burnett (9)
(bye) (56)
Zac Hurley (41)
Derek McKnight (24)
Charlana Wayland (25)
Court 2
Ryan Griffith (40)
(bye) (57)
Randy Wall (8)
Mike Harrison (5)
(bye) (60)
Seth Hancock (37)
Marcus Chalcraft (28)
Jared Taylor (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Kyle Garrard (12)
Randy Smith (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Matt Tenhumberg (20)
Randy Johnson (29)
Allen Hancock (36)
(bye) (61)
Skyler Seibert (4)
Dan Deisher (3)
(bye) (62)
Jared Bunting (35)
Dave Rider (30)
Larry Wissel (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Dalton Turner (14)
Russel Tabers (11)
(bye) (54)
Jack Shepard (43)
Mike Brown (22)
Mike Bennett (27)
Court 2
Tommy Huyck (38)
(bye) (59)
Randy Seibert (6)
Kyle Sauls (7)
(bye) (58)
Ricky Keeling (39)
Mike Watson (26)
Tim Herr (23)
Jimmie Burdett (42)
(bye) (55)
Rick Hurley (10)
Dennis Elliot (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Josh Campbell (18)
Melinda Burnett (31)
Craig Waddell (34)
(bye) (63)
TJ Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
Court 2
Hunter Keeling (33)
Danny Kennedy (17)
B
Court 2
Jeremy Taylor (16)
Matt Burnett (9)
C
Zac Hurley (41)
Ryan Griffith (40)
D
Randy Wall (8)
Mike Harrison (5)
E
Seth Hancock (37)
Jared Taylor (21)
F
Kyle Garrard (12)
Randy Smith (13)
G
Matt Tenhumberg (20)
Randy Johnson (29)
H
Skyler Seibert (4)
Dan Deisher (3)
I
Jared Bunting (35)
Larry Wissel (19)
J
Dalton Turner (14)
Russel Tabers (11)
K
Court 2
Jack Shepard (43)
Tommy Huyck (38)
L
Randy Seibert (6)
Kyle Sauls (7)
M
Court 2
Ricky Keeling (39)
Tim Herr (23)
N
Rick Hurley (10)
Dennis Elliot (15)
O
Josh Campbell (18)
Craig Waddell (34)
P
TJ Miller (2)
Hunter Keeling (33)
Q
Jeremy Taylor (16)
Matt Burnett (9)
R
Ryan Griffith (40)
Mike Harrison (5)
S
Court 2
Kyle Garrard (12)
Randy Smith (13)
T
Randy Johnson (29)
Dan Deisher (3)
U
Court 2
Larry Wissel (19)
Russel Tabers (11)
V
Court 2
Randy Seibert (6)
Ricky Keeling (39)
W
Tim Herr (23)
Josh Campbell (18)
X
TJ Miller (2)
Hunter Keeling (33)
Y
Ryan Griffith (40)
Mike Harrison (5)
Z
Randy Smith (13)
Dan Deisher (3)
AA
Court 2
Russel Tabers (11)
Tim Herr (23)
AB
TJ Miller (2)
Ryan Griffith (40)
AC
Mike Harrison (5)
Russel Tabers (11)
AD
TJ Miller (2)
Ryan Griffith (40)
AE
TJ Miller (2)
Ryan Griffith (40)
Court 2
TJ Miller (2)
TJ Miller (2)
Court 2
Ryan Griffith (40)
Ryan Griffith (40)
(bye) (64)
Russell Carlisle (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Derek McKnight (24)
Charlana Wayland (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Marcus Chalcraft (28)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Allen Hancock (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Dave Rider (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Mike Brown (22)
Mike Bennett (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Mike Watson (26)
Jimmie Burdett (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Melinda Burnett (31)
(bye) (63)
Russell Carlisle (32)
P
Craig Waddell (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Dennis Elliot (15)
Derek McKnight (24)
N
Rick Hurley (10)
Charlana Wayland (25)
M
Kyle Sauls (7)
Marcus Chalcraft (28)
L
Tommy Huyck (38)
(bye) (53)
K
Jack Shepard (43)
(bye) (45)
J
Dalton Turner (14)
Allen Hancock (36)
I
Jared Bunting (35)
Dave Rider (30)
H
Skyler Seibert (4)
(bye) (51)
G
Matt Tenhumberg (20)
Mike Brown (22)
F
Jared Taylor (21)
Mike Bennett (27)
E
Seth Hancock (37)
Mike Watson (26)
D
Court 2
Randy Wall (8)
Jimmie Burdett (42)
C
Court 2
Zac Hurley (41)
(bye) (47)
B
Danny Kennedy (17)
Melinda Burnett (31)
A
Steve Smith (1)
Craig Waddell (34)
Dennis Elliot (15)
Rick Hurley (10)
Kyle Sauls (7)
Tommy Huyck (38)
Jack Shepard (43)
Dalton Turner (14)
Allen Hancock (36)
Skyler Seibert (4)
Matt Tenhumberg (20)
Jared Taylor (21)
Seth Hancock (37)
Mike Watson (26)
Court 2
Jimmie Burdett (42)
Danny Kennedy (17)
Steve Smith (1)
Craig Waddell (34)
T
Randy Johnson (29)
Rick Hurley (10)
S
Kyle Garrard (12)
Tommy Huyck (38)
R
Matt Burnett (9)
Dalton Turner (14)
Q
Jeremy Taylor (16)
Skyler Seibert (4)
X
Josh Campbell (18)
Seth Hancock (37)
W
Ricky Keeling (39)
Mike Watson (26)
V
Randy Seibert (6)
Steve Smith (1)
U
Court 2
Larry Wissel (19)
Randy Johnson (29)
Court 2
Kyle Garrard (12)
Matt Burnett (9)
Jeremy Taylor (16)
Skyler Seibert (4)
Ricky Keeling (39)
Randy Seibert (6)
Steve Smith (1)
Kyle Garrard (12)
AB
Tim Herr (23)
Matt Burnett (9)
AA
Dan Deisher (3)
Skyler Seibert (4)
Z
Court 2
Randy Smith (13)
Steve Smith (1)
Y
Hunter Keeling (33)
Tim Herr (23)
Dan Deisher (3)
Skyler Seibert (4)
Hunter Keeling (33)
Tim Herr (23)
AC
Court 2
Mike Harrison (5)
Skyler Seibert (4)
AD
Court 2
Russel Tabers (11)
Tim Herr (23)
Court 2
Skyler Seibert (4)
Skyler Seibert (4)
AE
Court 2
TJ Miller (2)
TJ Miller (2)

1st

  Ryan Griffith (40)

2nd

  TJ Miller (2)

3rd

  Skyler Seibert (4)

4th

  Tim Herr (23)

5th

  Mike Harrison (5)

  Russel Tabers (11)

7th

  Dan Deisher (3)

  Hunter Keeling (33)

9th

  Kyle Garrard (12)

  Matt Burnett (9)

  Randy Smith (13)

  Steve Smith (1)

13th

  Randy Johnson (29)

  Jeremy Taylor (16)

  Ricky Keeling (39)

  Randy Seibert (6)

17th

  Craig Waddell (34)

  Rick Hurley (10)

  Tommy Huyck (38)

  Dalton Turner (14)

  Josh Campbell (18)

  Seth Hancock (37)

  Mike Watson (26)

  Larry Wissel (19)

25th

  Dennis Elliot (15)

  Kyle Sauls (7)

  Jack Shepard (43)

  Allen Hancock (36)

  Matt Tenhumberg (20)

  Jared Taylor (21)

  Jimmie Burdett (42)

  Danny Kennedy (17)

33th

  Russell Carlisle (32)

  (bye) (49)

  Derek McKnight (24)

  Charlana Wayland (25)

  Marcus Chalcraft (28)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Jared Bunting (35)

  Dave Rider (30)

  (bye) (51)

  Mike Brown (22)

  Mike Bennett (27)

  Randy Wall (8)

  Zac Hurley (41)

  (bye) (47)

  Melinda Burnett (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

TJ Miller (2) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W Court 2 10:54

Final

Ryan Griffith (40) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 2 09:33

Elimination Final

Skyler Seibert (4) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 2 12:09

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Herr (23) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W Court 2 15:13

Winners Final

Ryan Griffith (40) W vs.
TJ Miller (2) L 11:16

Elimination 8

Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Russel Tabers (11) L Court 2 17:46

Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Mike Harrison (5) L Court 2 06:25

Elimination 7

Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (33) L 15:12

Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Dan Deisher (3) L 29:39

Winners Semi-finals

Russel Tabers (11) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 13:01

Ryan Griffith (40) W vs.
Mike Harrison (5) L 13:38

Elimination 6

Kyle Garrard (12) L vs.
Tim Herr (23) W 18:52

Matt Burnett (9) L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) W 25:41

Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Randy Smith (13) L Court 2 13:41

Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (33) W 20:21

Elimination 5

Matt Burnett (9) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) L 24:17

Randy Johnson (29) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W Court 2 28:21

Randy Seibert (6) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 21:26

Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Ricky Keeling (39) L 22:00

Winners 3

Dan Deisher (3) L vs.
Russel Tabers (11) W Court 2 12:36

Hunter Keeling (33) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W 31:01

Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Randy Smith (13) L 14:12

Tim Herr (23) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 14:56

Elimination 4

Craig Waddell (34) L vs.
Randy Johnson (29) W 19:39

Dalton Turner (14) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) W 19:08

Mike Watson (26) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W 07:25

Rick Hurley (10) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W 15:31

Seth Hancock (37) L vs.
Ricky Keeling (39) W 15:53

Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Josh Campbell (18) L 24:24

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Larry Wissel (19) L Court 2 11:39

Tommy Huyck (38) L vs.
Matt Burnett (9) W 18:52

Elimination 3

Craig Waddell (34) W vs.
Dennis Elliot (15) L 14:46

Dalton Turner (14) W vs.
Allen Hancock (36) L 19:06

Danny Kennedy (17) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 06:40

Jared Taylor (21) L vs.
Seth Hancock (37) W 15:14

Mike Watson (26) W vs.
Jimmie Burdett (42) L Court 2 12:32

Rick Hurley (10) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (7) L 19:38

Skyler Seibert (4) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) L 17:56

Tommy Huyck (38) W vs.
Jack Shepard (43) L 16:07

Winners 2

Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Larry Wissel (19) L Court 2 13:05

Hunter Keeling (33) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) L 19:54

Josh Campbell (18) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 09:26

Matt Burnett (9) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W 16:43

Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) L Court 2 13:05

Randy Smith (13) W vs.
Randy Johnson (29) L 19:32

Ricky Keeling (39) L vs.
Tim Herr (23) W 10:53

Russel Tabers (11) W vs.
Randy Seibert (6) L Court 2 15:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (45) L vs.
Dalton Turner (14) W 08:59

(bye) (47) L vs.
Danny Kennedy (17) W 42:31

(bye) (49) L vs.
Dennis Elliot (15) W 49:43

(bye) (51) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) W 23:32

(bye) (53) L vs.
Jack Shepard (43) W 09:09

Allen Hancock (36) W vs.
Jared Bunting (35) L 16:54

Charlana Wayland (25) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (7) W 16:12

Dave Rider (30) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W 15:29

Derek McKnight (24) L vs.
Rick Hurley (10) W 13:12

Jimmie Burdett (42) W vs.
Zac Hurley (41) L Court 2 13:56

Marcus Chalcraft (28) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (38) W 13:31

Melinda Burnett (31) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 12:46

Mike Bennett (27) L vs.
Seth Hancock (37) W 17:35

Mike Brown (22) L vs.
Jared Taylor (21) W 16:55

Mike Watson (26) W vs.
Randy Wall (8) L Court 2 18:17

Russell Carlisle (32) L vs.
Craig Waddell (34) W 18:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 52:04

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 52:03

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 52:03

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 52:04

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 52:04

(bye) (54) L vs.
Mike Brown (22) W 05:00

(bye) (56) L vs.
Derek McKnight (24) W 39:02

(bye) (58) L vs.
Mike Watson (26) W 20:05

(bye) (60) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (28) W 28:03

(bye) (62) L vs.
Dave Rider (30) W 01:46

(bye) (64) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (32) W 27:29

Allen Hancock (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 23:07

Charlana Wayland (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 27:22

Jimmie Burdett (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 37:33

Melinda Burnett (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 13:38

Mike Bennett (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 12:21

Winners 1

Craig Waddell (34) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 11:00

Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Jared Bunting (35) L 21:42

Danny Kennedy (17) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) W Court 2 13:52

Dennis Elliot (15) L vs.
Josh Campbell (18) W 19:51

Jared Taylor (21) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W 13:15

Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Ricky Keeling (39) W Court 2 18:34

Larry Wissel (19) W vs.
Dalton Turner (14) L 20:04

Matt Burnett (9) W vs.
Zac Hurley (41) L 08:53

Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Seth Hancock (37) L 12:52

Randy Johnson (29) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) L 16:58

Randy Smith (13) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) L 24:00

Russel Tabers (11) W vs.
Jack Shepard (43) L Court 2 07:45

Ryan Griffith (40) W vs.
Randy Wall (8) L 14:31

Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (33) W Court 2 20:43

Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Rick Hurley (10) L 18:20

Tommy Huyck (38) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W 14:49

Round 1

(bye) (45) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (20) W 52:02

(bye) (47) L vs.
Josh Campbell (18) W 52:02

(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (16) W 52:03

(bye) (51) L vs.
Dalton Turner (14) W 52:03

(bye) (53) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W 52:02

(bye) (55) L vs.
Rick Hurley (10) W 52:03

(bye) (57) L vs.
Randy Wall (8) W 52:02

(bye) (59) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W 52:03

(bye) (61) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W 52:03

(bye) (63) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 52:02

Charlana Wayland (25) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (40) W Court 2 14:43

Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 52:02

Danny Kennedy (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 52:03

Dennis Elliot (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 52:03

Hunter Keeling (33) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (32) L 07:08

Jack Shepard (43) W vs.
Mike Brown (22) L 12:10

Jared Bunting (35) W vs.
Dave Rider (30) L 09:13

Jared Taylor (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 52:02

Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 52:02

Larry Wissel (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 52:03

Matt Burnett (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 52:03

Melinda Burnett (31) L vs.
Craig Waddell (34) W 20:30

Mike Bennett (27) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (38) W Court 2 18:44

Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 52:03

Randy Johnson (29) W vs.
Allen Hancock (36) L 21:05

Randy Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 52:02

Ricky Keeling (39) W vs.
Mike Watson (26) L 14:54

Russel Tabers (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 52:02

Seth Hancock (37) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (28) L 14:10

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 52:02

Tim Herr (23) W vs.
Jimmie Burdett (42) L 14:22

Zac Hurley (41) W vs.
Derek McKnight (24) L 11:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20