Dans Elim Test

Updated 4:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom S. (1)
(bye) (16)
Mark (9)
Gator Boards
Dan T. (8)
Jeff L. (5)
Earnhardt Boards
Ken G. (12)
(bye) (13)
Kenny K. (4)
Jimmy K. (3)
(bye) (14)
Ray (11)
Harley Boards
Robb (6)
Rick J. (7)
Ultra Boards
Fisher (10)
(bye) (15)
Bruce (2)
Tom S. (1)
A
Gator Boards
Dan T. (8)
Ken G. (12)
B
Ultra Boards
Kenny K. (4)
Jimmy K. (3)
C
Earnhardt Boards
Ray (11)
Rick J. (7)
D
Harley Boards
Bruce (2)
Dan T. (8)
E
Harley Boards
Ken G. (12)
Jimmy K. (3)
F
Gator Boards
Rick J. (7)
Dan T. (8)
G
Earnhardt Boards
Rick J. (7)
Dan T. (8)
Ultra Boards
Rick J. (7)
Dan T. (8)
(bye) (16)
Mark (9)
Jeff L. (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Robb (6)
Fisher (10)
(bye) (15)
Mark (9)
D
Earnhardt Boards
Bruce (2)
Jeff L. (5)
C
Gator Boards
Ray (11)
Robb (6)
B
Ultra Boards
Kenny K. (4)
Fisher (10)
A
Harley Boards
Tom S. (1)
Bruce (2)
Ultra Boards
Ray (11)
Robb (6)
Earnhardt Boards
Tom S. (1)
Bruce (2)
E
Gator Boards
Ken G. (12)
Tom S. (1)
F
Ultra Boards
Jimmy K. (3)
Ken G. (12)
Gator Boards
Tom S. (1)
Ken G. (12)
G
Ultra Boards
Rick J. (7)
Rick J. (7)

1st

  Dan T. (8)

2nd

  Rick J. (7)

3rd

  Ken G. (12)

4th

  Tom S. (1)

5th

  Bruce (2)

  Jimmy K. (3)

7th

  Ray (11)

  Robb (6)

9th

  Mark (9)

  Jeff L. (5)

  Kenny K. (4)

  Fisher (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dan T. (8) W vs.
Rick J. (7) L Ultra Boards 02:01

Elimination Final

Ken G. (12) L vs.
Rick J. (7) W Ultra Boards 00:11

Elimination Semi-final

Ken G. (12) W vs.
Tom S. (1) L Gator Boards 00:06

Winners Final

Dan T. (8) W vs.
Rick J. (7) L Earnhardt Boards 01:31

Elimination 4

Bruce (2) L vs.
Ken G. (12) W Gator Boards 01:42

Tom S. (1) W vs.
Jimmy K. (3) L Ultra Boards 01:36

Elimination 3

Bruce (2) W vs.
Ray (11) L Ultra Boards 00:11

Robb (6) L vs.
Tom S. (1) W Earnhardt Boards 00:13

Winners Semi-finals

Dan T. (8) W vs.
Ken G. (12) L Harley Boards 00:22

Jimmy K. (3) L vs.
Rick J. (7) W Gator Boards 00:10

Elimination 2

Fisher (10) L vs.
Tom S. (1) W Harley Boards 00:23

Jeff L. (5) L vs.
Ray (11) W Gator Boards 00:14

Mark (9) L vs.
Bruce (2) W Earnhardt Boards 00:15

Robb (6) W vs.
Kenny K. (4) L Ultra Boards 00:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Robb (6) W 30:17

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mark (9) W 30:10

Fisher (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 30:05

Jeff L. (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 30:13

Winners 1

Jimmy K. (3) W vs.
Ray (11) L Earnhardt Boards 00:23

Ken G. (12) W vs.
Kenny K. (4) L Ultra Boards 00:29

Rick J. (7) W vs.
Bruce (2) L Harley Boards 00:30

Tom S. (1) L vs.
Dan T. (8) W Gator Boards 00:17

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kenny K. (4) W 29:28

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bruce (2) W 29:28

Jeff L. (5) L vs.
Ken G. (12) W Earnhardt Boards 00:40

Jimmy K. (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 29:28

Mark (9) L vs.
Dan T. (8) W Gator Boards 00:35

Ray (11) W vs.
Robb (6) L Harley Boards 00:47

Rick J. (7) W vs.
Fisher (10) L Ultra Boards 00:29

Tom S. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20