Final - Match 2
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon L vs.
Brian Moreland & Ben Barron W 3 00:13
Final
Brian Moreland & Ben Barron L vs.
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W 3 35:22
Elimination Final
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones L 3 09:35
Elimination Semi-final
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 3 10:16
Winners Final
Brian Moreland & Ben Barron W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones L 2 14:56
Elimination 8
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 3 12:38
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Chad Jordan & Lee Lowry L 2 08:07
Elimination 7
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Kevin Fish L 3 14:12
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson L 2 07:10
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Jordan & Lee Lowry L vs.
Brian Moreland & Ben Barron W 5 12:47
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W 2 10:02
Elimination 6
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Daniel Moody & Cole Bussie L 5 13:06
Kevin Fish W vs.
Adam Gilbert & Thomas Thielman L 5 17:21
Mark Carmichael & Darren Gibson L vs.
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson W 4 29:10
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Jerry Greene & David Sanchez L 3 12:05
Elimination 5
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
James Mark & Justin Gray L 1 11:16
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Darren Gibson W 4 12:42
Kevin Fish W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 1 19:49
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Ron Moreland & Duane Monroe L 3 09:40
Winners 3
Brian Moreland & Ben Barron W vs.
Daniel Moody & Cole Bussie L 9 13:41
Chad Jordan & Lee Lowry W vs.
Adam Gilbert & Thomas Thielman L 6 11:38
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson L 2 20:14
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W vs.
Jerry Greene & David Sanchez L 4 07:58
Elimination 4
Adam Plier & Addison Plier L vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones W 5 10:01
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis L vs.
Kevin Fish W 7 16:33
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 4 10:10
James Mark & Justin Gray W vs.
Kevin DeLoach & Clayton Payne L 8 11:50
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L 2 11:29
Mark Carmichael & Darren Gibson W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 5 25:00
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L 3 13:11
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Ron Moreland & Duane Monroe W 1 11:04
Elimination 3
Adam Plier & Addison Plier W vs.
Shauna Strength & Dena Rogers L 1 10:07
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W 7 16:48
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis W vs.
Teresa Gilbert & Caden Russell L 5 14:04
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Darren Gibson W 4 18:18
James Mark & Justin Gray W vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L 6 15:34
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Cody Gaines & Anthony Molina L 2 05:31
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Clint Hansen & Drew Hansen L 2 06:51
Steve Smith & Logan Davis L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 9 15:47
Winners 2
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 8 10:11
Brian Moreland & Ben Barron W vs.
Ron Moreland & Duane Monroe L 8 15:21
Chad Jordan & Lee Lowry W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 3 15:33
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L vs.
Jerry Greene & David Sanchez W 2 11:49
Daniel Moody & Cole Bussie W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L 1 15:22
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Adam Gilbert & Thomas Thielman W 6 16:59
Kevin Fish L vs.
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson W 7 17:07
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W vs.
Kevin DeLoach & Clayton Payne L 8 12:08
Elimination 2
Alonzo Molina & Trent Gaines L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Darren Gibson W 4 14:40
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis W vs.
Brandon Scott & Brett Johnson L 5 15:13
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W vs.
Hunter Martin & Zac Davis L 7 17:06
Caleb Headley & Sara Michaud L vs.
Adam Plier & Addison Plier W 1 20:01
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis W 6 14:44
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Dustin Williams L 3 15:46
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 9 13:31
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon W vs.
Bill Hughes & Blake Russell L 2 09:31
Winners 1
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 8 14:38
Bill Hughes & Blake Russell L vs.
Jerry Greene & David Sanchez W 1 10:55
Brandon Scott & Brett Johnson L vs.
Adam Gilbert & Thomas Thielman W 5 21:27
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 9 14:40
Brian Moreland & Ben Barron W vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L 2 07:51
Clint Hansen & Drew Hansen L vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W 3 08:34
Daniel Moody & Cole Bussie W vs.
Cody Gaines & Anthony Molina L 7 06:44
Hunter Martin & Zac Davis L vs.
Chad Jordan & Lee Lowry W 8 09:06
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson W vs.
Adam Plier & Addison Plier L 9 10:28
Kevin DeLoach & Clayton Payne W vs.
Steve Smith & Logan Davis L 6 12:58
Kevin Fish W vs.
Shauna Strength & Dena Rogers L 7 09:15
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Dustin Williams L 3 14:55
Mark Carmichael & Darren Gibson L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 4 11:05
Ron Moreland & Duane Monroe W vs.
James Mark & Justin Gray L 2 11:20
Teresa Gilbert & Caden Russell L vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones W 8 10:57
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W 9 13:05
Round 1
Alonzo Molina & Trent Gaines L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 4 09:14
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Brad Jones W 4 10:18
Bill Hughes & Blake Russell W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 1 17:19
Brandon Scott & Brett Johnson W vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L 5 14:27
Caleb Headley & Sara Michaud L vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis W 2 13:37
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 6 16:20
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L 7 11:19
Nick Lowry & John McKinnon L vs.
Chad Jordan & Lee Lowry W 3 10:27