Final - Match 2
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 11 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (16) 21 W 5 23:34
Final
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (16) 10 L vs.
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 21 W 2 00:22
Elimination Final
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 12 L 1 33:05
Elimination Semi-final
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) 4 L vs.
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 21 W 6 00:13
Winners Final
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (16) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 11 L 2 38:47
Elimination 6
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) W vs.
Steve Smith & Dan Deisher (3) L 4 17:00
Steve Stewart & Roel Pena (20) 9 L vs.
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 21 W 4 19:27
Elimination 5
Steve Stewart & Roel Pena (20) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 10 L 3 21:32
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (4) 13 L vs.
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) 21 W 3 16:21
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (16) 21 W vs.
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 14 L 4 33:39
Steve Smith & Dan Deisher (3) 15 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21 W 2 21:25
Elimination 4
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (8) 20 L 5 17:53
Steve Stewart & Roel Pena (20) 21 W vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (10) 9 L 1 14:06
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (11) 10 L 3 13:58
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 9 L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (4) 21 W 6 00:31
Elimination 3
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (6) 17 L vs.
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) 21 W 5 19:20
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 17 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 6 14:30
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (18) 12 L vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 21 W 3 10:14
Steve Stewart & Roel Pena (20) 21 W vs.
Cody Morris & Austin Wills (22) 8 L 2 15:29
Winners 2
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (16) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (8) L 4 13:58
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (10) 7 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21 W 2 10:33
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 21 W vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (4) 5 L 5 16:02
Steve Smith & Dan Deisher (3) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (11) 7 L 3 12:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) W 47:35
Cody Bott & Hunter Johnson (13) 5 L vs.
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) 21 W 1 16:15
Cody Morris & Austin Wills (22) 21 W vs.
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (12) 16 L 3 28:45
Garrett Schneider & Jimmy Dennison (15) 1 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 6 11:34
Nola Bott & Chubbs Vandergrith (17) 15 L vs.
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (18) 21 W 1 14:48
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (14) 8 L vs.
Steve Stewart & Roel Pena (20) 21 W 2 16:27
Skip Hurley & Andrea Wilcher (23) 4 L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 21 W 5 12:12
Skyler Mcmichen & Tracey Mcmichen (21) 11 L vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (6) 21 W 1 16:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:46
(bye) (26) L vs.
Skip Hurley & Andrea Wilcher (23) W 26:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
Skyler Mcmichen & Tracey Mcmichen (21) W 36:38
(bye) (30) L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (14) W 13:34
(bye) (32) L vs.
Nola Bott & Chubbs Vandergrith (17) W 23:24
Cody Bott & Hunter Johnson (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 25:09
Cody Morris & Austin Wills (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 30:41
Garrett Schneider & Jimmy Dennison (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:19
Winners 1
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 20 L vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (8) 21 W 4 20:22
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) 21 W vs.
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (12) 5 L 3 16:39
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (11) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (6) 15 L 6 18:21
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (18) 11 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21 W 2 17:55
Steve Smith & Dan Deisher (3) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) 14 L 5 18:01
Steve Stewart & Roel Pena (20) 12 L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (4) 21 W 5 15:36
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 14 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (16) 21 W 6 18:17
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 14 L vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (10) 21 W 1 16:43
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (8) W 12:46
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (6) W 12:46
(bye) (29) L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (4) W 12:46
(bye) (31) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) W 12:46
Cody Bott & Hunter Johnson (13) 13 L vs.
Steve Stewart & Roel Pena (20) 21 W 4 12:21
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:46
Garrett Schneider & Jimmy Dennison (15) 18 L vs.
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (18) 21 W 6 19:09
Jeremy Beard & Zach Lewis (19) 21 W vs.
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (14) 17 L 4 23:29
Nola Bott & Chubbs Vandergrith (17) 1 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (16) 21 W 3 09:58
Resse Giffe & Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:46
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (11) 21 W vs.
Cody Morris & Austin Wills (22) 18 L 1 16:59
Skip Hurley & Andrea Wilcher (23) 8 L vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (10) 21 W 5 12:28
Skyler Mcmichen & Tracey Mcmichen (21) 5 L vs.
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (12) 21 W 3 13:08
Steve Smith & Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:46
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:46
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:46