Elimination Final
1 - Paul Moore W vs.
13 - Mike McCauley L Board 5 25:26
Elimination Semi-final
1 - Paul Moore W vs.
24 - Ronnie Paskowski L Board 1 13:08
Winners Final
13 - Mike McCauley L vs.
16 - Jared Wolfenberger W Board 5 35:38
Elimination 8
1 - Paul Moore W vs.
26 - Ryan Frank L Board 1 15:17
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W vs.
3 - Gary Koch L Board 6 24:23
Elimination 7
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W vs.
25 - Jess Dodd L Board 6 16:09
7 - Chris Moores L vs.
1 - Paul Moore W Board 5 13:39
Winners Semi-finals
16 - Jared Wolfenberger W vs.
3 - Gary Koch L 15:47
26 - Ryan Frank L vs.
13 - Mike McCauley W Board 1 21:13
Elimination 6
1 - Paul Moore W vs.
14 - Collin Showalter L Board 6 15:12
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W vs.
38 - Rick Hess L Board 1 22:53
25 - Jess Dodd W vs.
45 - Joe Sohl L Board 6 28:04
7 - Chris Moores W vs.
31 - Larry Boots L Board 5 12:26
Elimination 5
2 - Len Crater L vs.
1 - Paul Moore W Board 1 10:21
22 - Kory Boltz L vs.
25 - Jess Dodd W Board 6 14:02
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W vs.
30 - Rick Paskowski L 22:31
40 - Jeremy Gipe L vs.
7 - Chris Moores W Board 5 25:58
Winners 3
14 - Collin Showalter L vs.
16 - Jared Wolfenberger W Board 1 19:41
31 - Larry Boots L vs.
3 - Gary Koch W Board 6 17:58
38 - Rick Hess L vs.
13 - Mike McCauley W Board 1 14:36
45 - Joe Sohl L vs.
26 - Ryan Frank W 22:54
Elimination 4
11 - Michael Stevens L vs.
25 - Jess Dodd W Board 6 18:24
2 - Len Crater W vs.
34 - Greg Sullivan L Board 5 19:41
23 - Jeff Bertolette L vs.
7 - Chris Moores W Board 5 33:18
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W vs.
18 - Brayden Brossman L Board 1 09:36
30 - Rick Paskowski W vs.
28 - Brian Wolfenberger L 28:22
36 - Rick Wawrzonek L vs.
1 - Paul Moore W Board 1 23:06
40 - Jeremy Gipe W vs.
20 - Tony Yanuzzi, Sr L Board 6 21:36
44 - Tom Burkman L vs.
22 - Kory Boltz W Board 6 00:13
Elimination 3
2 - Len Crater W vs.
17 - Aaron Brossman L Board 5 22:21
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W vs.
41 - Kevin Yunckes L 20:31
29 - Jesse Wickard L vs.
36 - Rick Wawrzonek W 22:03
40 - Jeremy Gipe W vs.
33 - Cory Zeager L Board 1 12:17
42 - Steve Carberry L vs.
30 - Rick Paskowski W Board 6 18:12
47 - Adam Schroeck L vs.
11 - Michael Stevens W Board 1 12:31
5 - Andy Cheeseman L vs.
44 - Tom Burkman W Board 5 21:22
8 - Rich Wilson L vs.
23 - Jeff Bertolette W 16:20
Winners 2
1 - Paul Moore L vs.
45 - Joe Sohl W Board 1 14:23
13 - Mike McCauley W vs.
20 - Tony Yanuzzi, Sr L 14:33
14 - Collin Showalter W vs.
25 - Jess Dodd L Board 6 23:18
16 - Jared Wolfenberger W vs.
22 - Kory Boltz L 17:36
26 - Ryan Frank W vs.
34 - Greg Sullivan L Board 5 24:15
3 - Gary Koch W vs.
18 - Brayden Brossman L Board 1 18:59
31 - Larry Boots W vs.
28 - Brian Wolfenberger L 29:16
38 - Rick Hess W vs.
7 - Chris Moores L 21:57
Elimination 2
10 - Aiden Maccumbee L vs.
47 - Adam Schroeck W Board 6 13:58
15 - Mike Burkman L vs.
42 - Steve Carberry W 25:49
19 - Tony Yanuzzi, Jr L vs.
23 - Jeff Bertolette W Board 5 16:00
27 - Trent Gadberry L vs.
17 - Aaron Brossman W 13:06
29 - Jesse Wickard W vs.
39 - Al Smith L 08:31
30 - Rick Paskowski W vs.
4 - Glenn McGee L Board 5 17:20
32 - Don Robison L vs.
2 - Len Crater W Board 1 16:58
35 - Cameron Sullivan L vs.
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W Board 6 25:22
37 - Jesse Pollock L vs.
11 - Michael Stevens W 18:03
40 - Jeremy Gipe W vs.
12 - Trey Black L Board 5 13:27
41 - Kevin Yunckes W vs.
21 - Jeff Rose L Board 1 08:30
43 - Ken German L vs.
44 - Tom Burkman W 15:19
46 - Josh Schaeffer L vs.
36 - Rick Wawrzonek W 17:01
5 - Andy Cheeseman W vs.
9 - Matt Maccumbee L Board 1 10:41
8 - Rich Wilson W vs.
6 - Jaime Baldassano L Board 6 20:18
Elimination 1
30 - Rick Paskowski W vs.
48 - Keagan McGee L Board 6 22:21
Winners 1
11 - Michael Stevens L vs.
1 - Paul Moore W Board 1 12:12
16 - Jared Wolfenberger W vs.
17 - Aaron Brossman L Board 5 31:44
18 - Brayden Brossman W vs.
12 - Trey Black L 23:58
2 - Len Crater L vs.
22 - Kory Boltz W Board 1 14:20
21 - Jeff Rose L vs.
13 - Mike McCauley W 11:49
23 - Jeff Bertolette L vs.
31 - Larry Boots W Board 6 23:05
24 - Ronnie Paskowski L vs.
20 - Tony Yanuzzi, Sr W Board 1 14:00
25 - Jess Dodd W vs.
39 - Al Smith L 08:56
28 - Brian Wolfenberger W vs.
6 - Jaime Baldassano L 12:33
3 - Gary Koch W vs.
33 - Cory Zeager L 18:31
36 - Rick Wawrzonek L vs.
14 - Collin Showalter W Board 5 23:45
4 - Glenn McGee L vs.
38 - Rick Hess W Board 1 15:38
44 - Tom Burkman L vs.
26 - Ryan Frank W 20:54
45 - Joe Sohl W vs.
47 - Adam Schroeck L Board 6 19:27
7 - Chris Moores W vs.
42 - Steve Carberry L 16:22
9 - Matt Maccumbee L vs.
34 - Greg Sullivan W Board 1 21:56
Round 1
1 - Paul Moore W vs.
40 - Jeremy Gipe L 35:12
10 - Aiden Maccumbee L vs.
33 - Cory Zeager W 33:00
13 - Mike McCauley W vs.
29 - Jesse Wickard L Board 6 38:09
15 - Mike Burkman L vs.
17 - Aaron Brossman W Board 1 34:28
2 - Len Crater W vs.
30 - Rick Paskowski L Board 5 38:26
25 - Jess Dodd W vs.
41 - Kevin Yunckes L 15:13
27 - Trent Gadberry L vs.
7 - Chris Moores W 14:02
28 - Brian Wolfenberger W vs.
43 - Ken German L Board 1 15:32
31 - Larry Boots W vs.
5 - Andy Cheeseman L Board 6 13:27
32 - Don Robison L vs.
38 - Rick Hess W Board 5 17:58
35 - Cameron Sullivan L vs.
14 - Collin Showalter W 11:22
37 - Jesse Pollock L vs.
18 - Brayden Brossman W 20:23
46 - Josh Schaeffer L vs.
24 - Ronnie Paskowski W Board 1 10:24
48 - Keagan McGee L vs.
22 - Kory Boltz W Board 6 12:43
8 - Rich Wilson L vs.
26 - Ryan Frank W Board 5 12:40
9 - Matt Maccumbee W vs.
19 - Tony Yanuzzi, Jr L 19:21