NETX COMP FALL LEAUGE TOURN

Updated 2:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)
2
Miguel Meza / Matthew Laughlin (8)
Niko Sandoval / Jared Ash (5)
3
Aaron Smith / Megan Meaux (4)
Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3)
4
Josh Anderson / Chad Bennett (6)
John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7)
1
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2)
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)
A
2
Aaron Smith / Megan Meaux (4)
Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3)
B
1
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2)
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)
C
1
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2)
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2)
1
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)
1
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2)
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)
Miguel Meza / Matthew Laughlin (8)
3
Niko Sandoval / Jared Ash (5)
Josh Anderson / Chad Bennett (6)
4
John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7)
Niko Sandoval / Jared Ash (5)
B
2
Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3)
John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7)
A
3
Aaron Smith / Megan Meaux (4)
Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3)
2
John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7)
Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3)
C
1
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)

1st

  Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1)

2nd

  Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2)

3rd

  Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3)

4th

  John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7)

5th

  Niko Sandoval / Jared Ash (5)

  Aaron Smith / Megan Meaux (4)

7th

  Miguel Meza / Matthew Laughlin (8)

  Josh Anderson / Chad Bennett (6)

Final - Match 2

Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1) W vs.
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2) L 1 00:03

Final

Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2) L vs.
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1) W 1 40:22

Elimination Final

Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3) L vs.
Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1) W 1 28:50

Elimination Semi-final

Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3) W vs.
John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7) L 2 20:15

Winners Final

Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1) L vs.
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2) W 1 40:14

Elimination 2

John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7) W vs.
Aaron Smith / Megan Meaux (4) L 3 39:06

Niko Sandoval / Jared Ash (5) L vs.
Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3) W 2 50:28

Elimination 1

Josh Anderson / Chad Bennett (6) L vs.
John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7) W 4 38:43

Miguel Meza / Matthew Laughlin (8) L vs.
Niko Sandoval / Jared Ash (5) W 3 36:35

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1) W vs.
Aaron Smith / Megan Meaux (4) L 2 40:17

Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3) L vs.
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2) W 1 46:29

Round 1

Brandon Duff / Kevin Meza (1) W vs.
Miguel Meza / Matthew Laughlin (8) L 2 28:40

John Lambert / Dillon Verner (7) L vs.
Rachylle Hammons / Jennifer Thompson Welch (2) W 1 26:56

Josh Gross / Julian Ramirez (3) W vs.
Josh Anderson / Chad Bennett (6) L 4 43:19

Niko Sandoval / Jared Ash (5) L vs.
Aaron Smith / Megan Meaux (4) W 3 14:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20