ACO Maize Kraze Evansville Doubles

Updated 8:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg English & Karen English (1)
(bye) (32)
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17)
2
Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16)
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14)
Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6)
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10)
Jeff Nichols & Carl Pohl (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Greg English & Karen English (1)
A
3
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17)
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9)
B
1
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
C
1
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
D
4
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
E
2
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14)
Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11)
F
2
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6)
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7)
G
3
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10)
Jeff Nichols & Carl Pohl (15)
H
4
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Greg English & Karen English (1)
I
1
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
J
4
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
K
2
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6)
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10)
L
4
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Greg English & Karen English (1)
M
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
N
2
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
O
2
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
1
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
2
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)
(bye) (32)
Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16)
H
1
Jeff Nichols & Carl Pohl (15)
(bye) (25)
G
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11)
(bye) (29)
E
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17)
Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16)
4
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7)
Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11)
3
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)
1
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12)
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9)
3
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17)
Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16)
J
4
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11)
I
4
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)
L
1
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10)
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9)
K
3
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
3
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)
2
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
N
3
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)
M
2
Greg English & Karen English (1)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
2
Greg English & Karen English (1)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)
O
1
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)

1st

  Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3)

2nd

  Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13)

3rd

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)

4th

  Greg English & Karen English (1)

5th

  Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)

  Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4)

7th

  Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8)

  Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9)

9th

  Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16)

  Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11)

  Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10)

  Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6)

13th

  John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7)

  John Jones & Dalton Turner (14)

  Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12)

  Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17)

17th

  Jeff Nichols & Carl Pohl (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W 2 07:29

Final

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) L vs.
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W 1 08:43

Elimination Final

Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L 1 14:36

Elimination Semi-final

Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W vs.
Greg English & Karen English (1) L 2 16:21

Winners Final

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L vs.
Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W 2 13:16

Elimination 6

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4) L vs.
Greg English & Karen English (1) W 2 12:59

Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) L 3 09:17

Elimination 5

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9) L 2 17:53

Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8) L 3 11:19

Winners Semi-finals

Greg English & Karen English (1) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W 2 11:57

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) L 2 23:56

Elimination 4

Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8) W 4 08:06

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4) W vs.
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10) L 1 24:27

Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16) L vs.
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W 4 12:29

Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6) L 3 24:30

Elimination 3

Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11) W vs.
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14) L 3 18:38

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4) W vs.
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12) L 1 23:08

Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7) L 4 13:00

Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9) W vs.
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17) L 3 19:41

Winners 2

Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 4 20:48

Greg English & Karen English (1) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8) L 1 11:56

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6) L 2 13:47

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) L 4 19:18

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4) W 32:25

(bye) (21) L vs.
Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11) W 19:35

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9) W 20:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7) W 25:58

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12) W 35:54

(bye) (29) L vs.
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14) W 25:30

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17) W 57:43

Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16) W vs.
Jeff Nichols & Carl Pohl (15) L 1 14:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 10:32

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 10:32

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 10:32

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 10:32

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 10:32

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 10:32

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 10:32

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16) W 41:05

Winners 1

Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6) W 2 08:39

Greg English & Karen English (1) W vs.
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17) L 3 11:45

Jeff Nichols & Carl Pohl (15) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 4 07:44

Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8) W 1 08:27

John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7) L vs.
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10) W 3 13:59

Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4) L 4 13:11

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14) L 2 05:51

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12) L 1 15:25

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
John Jones & Dalton Turner (14) W 10:32

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jacob Markley & Rob Tustin (12) W 10:32

(bye) (23) L vs.
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (10) W 10:32

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (8) W 10:32

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (6) W 10:32

(bye) (29) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (4) W 10:32

(bye) (31) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 10:32

Cameron Cox & Jeff Cox (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 10:32

Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (17) W vs.
Jennifer Caldwell & Alex Webb (16) L 2 15:27

Greg English & Karen English (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 10:32

Jeff Nichols & Carl Pohl (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 10:32

Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 10:32

John Martin & Chris Outlaw (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 10:32

Nick Utley & Dillon Daniels (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 10:32

Terry Mathis & TJ Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 10:32

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 10:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20