Blind Draw 2

Updated 8:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Peewee Eugene (1)
(bye) (16)
Tina (9)
Board 1
Chicken Deanna (8)
Red Mike P (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ralph Mike S (4)
Katie Mike W (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Bobby Adrian (6)
Chad Third (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
David H Aston (2)
Peewee Eugene (1)
A
Board 3
Tina (9)
Red Mike P (5)
B
Board 5
Ralph Mike S (4)
Katie Mike W (3)
C
Board 7
Bobby Adrian (6)
Chad Third (7)
D
Board 6
David H Aston (2)
Peewee Eugene (1)
E
Board 7
Ralph Mike S (4)
Katie Mike W (3)
F
Board 1
Chad Third (7)
Ralph Mike S (4)
G
Board 3
Chad Third (7)
Ralph Mike S (4)
Board 4
Chad Third (7)
Ralph Mike S (4)
(bye) (16)
Chicken Deanna (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chicken Deanna (8)
D
Board 2
David H Aston (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Bobby Adrian (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Red Mike P (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Tina (9)
Chicken Deanna (8)
Board 6
Bobby Adrian (6)
Red Mike P (5)
Board 4
Tina (9)
Bobby Adrian (6)
E
Board 4
Peewee Eugene (1)
Red Mike P (5)
F
Board 2
Katie Mike W (3)
Peewee Eugene (1)
Board 1
Red Mike P (5)
Red Mike P (5)
G
Board 7
Chad Third (7)
Chad Third (7)

1st

  Ralph Mike S (4)

2nd

  Chad Third (7)

3rd

  Red Mike P (5)

4th

  Peewee Eugene (1)

5th

  Bobby Adrian (6)

  Katie Mike W (3)

7th

  Chicken Deanna (8)

  Tina (9)

9th

  David H Aston (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Ralph Mike S (4) W vs.
Chad Third (7) L Board 4 15:23

Elimination Final

Red Mike P (5) L vs.
Chad Third (7) W Board 7 09:42

Elimination Semi-final

Peewee Eugene (1) L vs.
Red Mike P (5) W Board 1 17:05

Winners Final

Ralph Mike S (4) W vs.
Chad Third (7) L Board 3 13:27

Elimination 4

Bobby Adrian (6) L vs.
Peewee Eugene (1) W Board 4 12:26

Red Mike P (5) W vs.
Katie Mike W (3) L Board 2 16:38

Elimination 3

Chicken Deanna (8) L vs.
Bobby Adrian (6) W Board 6 09:34

Red Mike P (5) W vs.
Tina (9) L Board 4 07:50

Winners Semi-finals

Katie Mike W (3) L vs.
Chad Third (7) W Board 1 11:32

Peewee Eugene (1) L vs.
Ralph Mike S (4) W Board 7 12:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Red Mike P (5) W 40:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bobby Adrian (6) W 41:32

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tina (9) W 53:43

Chicken Deanna (8) W vs.
David H Aston (2) L Board 2 19:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 26:28

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 26:28

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 26:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chicken Deanna (8) W 35:53

Winners 1

Chad Third (7) W vs.
David H Aston (2) L Board 6 08:24

Katie Mike W (3) W vs.
Bobby Adrian (6) L Board 7 14:28

Peewee Eugene (1) W vs.
Tina (9) L Board 3 17:48

Red Mike P (5) L vs.
Ralph Mike S (4) W Board 5 14:07

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bobby Adrian (6) W 26:28

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ralph Mike S (4) W 26:28

(bye) (15) L vs.
David H Aston (2) W 26:28

Chad Third (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 26:28

Katie Mike W (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:28

Peewee Eugene (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:28

Red Mike P (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 26:28

Tina (9) W vs.
Chicken Deanna (8) L Board 1 09:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20