Ridgecrest Bowl @ Furys

Updated 2:33am

Elimination 3

Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony vs.
Team 6 Kelly/Samantha 09:13:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team 8 Roy/Christopher
Team 6 Kelly/Samantha
Team 7 Lou/Thomas
Team 5 Danny/Jeff
Team 16 Don/keelie
Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony
Team 11 Joe b/kara
Team 15 Sara/malia
Team 9 John S/ Carlos Sr
Team 1 Lamont/charlie
Team 12eddie/ron
Team 10 Brian/joe R
Team 4 Carlos Jr/curtis
Team 2 Garry/Lori
Team 13 Ryan/jordon
Team 3 Eli/Courtney
Team 6 Kelly/Samantha
A
Team 7 Lou/Thomas
Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony
B
Team 15 Sara/malia
Team 1 Lamont/charlie
C
Team 10 Brian/joe R
Team 4 Carlos Jr/curtis
D
Team 13 Ryan/jordon
Team 7 Lou/Thomas
E
Team 15 Sara/malia
Team 10 Brian/joe R
F
Team 4 Carlos Jr/curtis
Team 15 Sara/malia
G
Team 10 Brian/joe R
Team 10 Brian/joe R
Team 8 Roy/Christopher
Team 5 Danny/Jeff
Team 16 Don/keelie
Team 11 Joe b/kara
Team 9 John S/ Carlos Sr
Team 12eddie/ron
Team 2 Garry/Lori
Team 3 Eli/Courtney
Team 5 Danny/Jeff
D
Team 13 Ryan/jordon
Team 11 Joe b/kara
C
Team 1 Lamont/charlie
Team 12eddie/ron
B
Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony
Team 2 Garry/Lori
A
Team 6 Kelly/Samantha
Team 13 Ryan/jordon
Team 11 Joe b/kara
Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony
Team 6 Kelly/Samantha
Team 13 Ryan/jordon
E
Team 7 Lou/Thomas
F
Team 4 Carlos Jr/curtis
Team 7 Lou/Thomas
G
Team 15 Sara/malia

5th

  Team 13 Ryan/jordon

7th

  Team 11 Joe b/kara

9th

  Team 5 Danny/Jeff

  Team 1 Lamont/charlie

  Team 12eddie/ron

  Team 2 Garry/Lori

13th

  Team 8 Roy/Christopher

  Team 16 Don/keelie

  Team 9 John S/ Carlos Sr

  Team 3 Eli/Courtney

Winners Final

Team 15 Sara/malia L vs.
Team 10 Brian/joe R W 26:49

Elimination 4

Team 13 Ryan/jordon L vs.
Team 7 Lou/Thomas W 28:03

Elimination 3

Team 13 Ryan/jordon W vs.
Team 11 Joe b/kara L 16:56

Winners Semi-finals

Team 10 Brian/joe R W vs.
Team 4 Carlos Jr/curtis L 09:46

Team 7 Lou/Thomas L vs.
Team 15 Sara/malia W 00:11

Elimination 2

Team 11 Joe b/kara W vs.
Team 1 Lamont/charlie L 37:56

Team 12eddie/ron L vs.
Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony W 27:34

Team 2 Garry/Lori L vs.
Team 6 Kelly/Samantha W 17:31

Team 5 Danny/Jeff L vs.
Team 13 Ryan/jordon W 00:10

Elimination 1

Team 16 Don/keelie L vs.
Team 11 Joe b/kara W 01:08:06

Team 2 Garry/Lori W vs.
Team 3 Eli/Courtney L 01:42:06

Team 8 Roy/Christopher L vs.
Team 5 Danny/Jeff W 01:22:35

Team 9 John S/ Carlos Sr L vs.
Team 12eddie/ron W 01:04:22

Winners 1

Team 1 Lamont/charlie L vs.
Team 10 Brian/joe R W 38:21

Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony L vs.
Team 15 Sara/malia W 37:07

Team 4 Carlos Jr/curtis W vs.
Team 13 Ryan/jordon L 33:03

Team 6 Kelly/Samantha L vs.
Team 7 Lou/Thomas W 42:28

Round 1

Team 11 Joe b/kara L vs.
Team 15 Sara/malia W 35:28

Team 12eddie/ron L vs.
Team 10 Brian/joe R W 39:20

Team 13 Ryan/jordon W vs.
Team 3 Eli/Courtney L 44:01

Team 16 Don/keelie L vs.
Team 14 Chris P/ Anthony W 41:00

Team 4 Carlos Jr/curtis W vs.
Team 2 Garry/Lori L 47:26

Team 7 Lou/Thomas W vs.
Team 5 Danny/Jeff L 35:56

Team 8 Roy/Christopher L vs.
Team 6 Kelly/Samantha W 34:12

Team 9 John S/ Carlos Sr L vs.
Team 1 Lamont/charlie W 48:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20