ACO Regional Doubles #2

Updated 6:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1)
(bye) (16)
Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9)
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)
Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12)
(bye) (13)
Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4)
Judy Weese And Kelsey Wilson (3)
(bye) (14)
Allison Arbogast And Alan Rosier (11)
Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6)
Dave Hewitt And Kristen Sayres (7)
Ed Sr And John Graham (10)
(bye) (15)
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)
Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1)
A
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)
B
Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4)
Judy Weese And Kelsey Wilson (3)
C
Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6)
Dave Hewitt And Kristen Sayres (7)
D
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)
Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1)
E
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)
Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6)
F
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)
G
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)
(bye) (16)
Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9)
Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Allison Arbogast And Alan Rosier (11)
Ed Sr And John Graham (10)
(bye) (15)
Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9)
D
Dave Hewitt And Kristen Sayres (7)
Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12)
C
Judy Weese And Kelsey Wilson (3)
Allison Arbogast And Alan Rosier (11)
B
Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4)
Ed Sr And John Graham (10)
A
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)
Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9)
Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12)
Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4)
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)
Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12)
E
Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1)
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)
F
Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6)
Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1)
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)
G
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)

1st

  Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5)

2nd

  Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2)

3rd

  Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8)

4th

  Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1)

5th

  Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12)

  Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6)

7th

  Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9)

  Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4)

9th

  Dave Hewitt And Kristen Sayres (7)

  Judy Weese And Kelsey Wilson (3)

  Allison Arbogast And Alan Rosier (11)

  Ed Sr And John Graham (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2) L vs.
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5) W 08:57

Final

Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5) L vs.
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2) W 00:05

Elimination Final

Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8) L vs.
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2) W 10:47

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1) L vs.
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8) W 16:10

Winners Final

Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5) W vs.
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2) L 16:39

Elimination 4

Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8) W vs.
Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6) L 07:17

Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12) L vs.
Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1) W 14:21

Elimination 3

Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9) L vs.
Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12) W 13:15

Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4) L vs.
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8) W 13:40

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6) L vs.
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2) W 14:52

Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1) L vs.
Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5) W 15:19

Elimination 2

Allison Arbogast And Alan Rosier (11) L vs.
Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4) W 10:36

Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9) W vs.
Dave Hewitt And Kristen Sayres (7) L 15:08

Ed Sr And John Graham (10) L vs.
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8) W 19:03

Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12) W vs.
Judy Weese And Kelsey Wilson (3) L 08:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Allison Arbogast And Alan Rosier (11) W 34:51

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9) W 41:48

Ed Sr And John Graham (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 43:54

Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 40:14

Winners 1

Dave Hewitt And Kristen Sayres (7) L vs.
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2) W 12:42

Judy Weese And Kelsey Wilson (3) L vs.
Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6) W 07:07

Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1) W vs.
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8) L 09:16

Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5) W vs.
Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4) L 29:16

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gary Channell And Cody Atkinson (4) W 13:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Eddie Weese And Charles Wilson (2) W 13:36

Allison Arbogast And Alan Rosier (11) L vs.
Ben Adams And Tracy Hartsell (6) W 05:38

Chuck Varney And Kevin Carr (9) L vs.
Anita Carr And Damien Wamsley (8) W 12:21

Dave Hewitt And Kristen Sayres (7) W vs.
Ed Sr And John Graham (10) L 13:59

Judy Weese And Kelsey Wilson (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 13:36

Matt Hewitt And Craig Arbogast (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 13:36

Terry Atkinson And Scott Daniels (5) W vs.
Will Dalton And Jody Taylor (12) L 11:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20