CHASERS 11/16/2020

Updated 5:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown
(bye)
92 // 95 Kendra Carter & Annesa Flener
2
32 // 93 Russ Carlisle & Shannon Knauss
1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown
(bye)
(bye)
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
(bye)
17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott
5 // 62 Steve D Jr & Connor Dewesse
25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty
1
30 // 77 Todd Waddell & Sara M
(bye)
37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver
(bye)
15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown
1
49 // 98 Heike Byars & Steve Duncan
11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown
(bye)
(bye)
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead
13 // 31 Scott Mcreynolds & Brad Wright
(bye)
(bye)
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett
2
46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty
(bye)
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown
A
1
32 // 93 Russ Carlisle & Shannon Knauss
1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown
B
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
C
17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott
25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty
D
2
37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver
E
2
15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown
11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown
F
1
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead
13 // 31 Scott Mcreynolds & Brad Wright
G
2
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett
H
1
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown
I
2
1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
J
1
37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey
15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown
K
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars
L
1
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett
22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown
M
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead
N
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
O
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead
2
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead
(bye)
92 // 95 Kendra Carter & Annesa Flener
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
5 // 62 Steve D Jr & Connor Dewesse
30 // 77 Todd Waddell & Sara M
(bye)
(bye)
49 // 98 Heike Byars & Steve Duncan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty
(bye)
92 // 95 Kendra Carter & Annesa Flener
H
1
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
(bye)
G
13 // 31 Scott Mcreynolds & Brad Wright
5 // 62 Steve D Jr & Connor Dewesse
F
11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown
30 // 77 Todd Waddell & Sara M
E
2
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver
49 // 98 Heike Byars & Steve Duncan
D
1
25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty
(bye)
C
17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott
(bye)
B
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves
46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty
A
32 // 93 Russ Carlisle & Shannon Knauss
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
2
13 // 31 Scott Mcreynolds & Brad Wright
11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver
25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty
2
17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves
1
46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
J
1
37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver
I
1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown
17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott
L
1
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves
K
2
15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
1
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars
2
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
N
1
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars
M
2
22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
2
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye
O
2
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye

1st

  21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead

2nd

  90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye

3rd

  39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams

4th

  14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars

5th

  41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett

  22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown

7th

  42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver

  60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves

9th

  37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey

  1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown

  17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott

  15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown

13th

  13 // 31 Scott Mcreynolds & Brad Wright

  11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown

  25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty

  46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty

17th

  92 // 95 Kendra Carter & Annesa Flener

  5 // 62 Steve D Jr & Connor Dewesse

  30 // 77 Todd Waddell & Sara M

  49 // 98 Heike Byars & Steve Duncan

  32 // 93 Russ Carlisle & Shannon Knauss

Final

21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye L 2 16:22

Elimination Final

90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye W vs.
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams L 2 20:03

Elimination Semi-final

90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye W vs.
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars L 2 09:50

Winners Final

39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams L vs.
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead W 11:11

Elimination 6

14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars W vs.
22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown L 2 13:55

90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye W vs.
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett L 1 12:56

Elimination 5

14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars W vs.
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves L 2 21:40

90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye W vs.
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver L 1 11:53

Winners Semi-finals

21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett L 15:37

22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown L vs.
39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams W 09:46

Elimination 4

17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott L vs.
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars W 1 11:35

42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver W vs.
1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown L 17:49

60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves W vs.
15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown L 2 24:34

90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye W vs.
37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey L 1 10:48

Elimination 3

11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown L vs.
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver W 10:29

25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty L vs.
17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott W 2 16:09

60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves W vs.
46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty L 1 14:24

90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye W vs.
13 // 31 Scott Mcreynolds & Brad Wright L 2 11:46

Winners 2

14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars L vs.
41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett W 1 13:17

15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown L vs.
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead W 10:30

22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown W vs.
1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown L 2 15:25

39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams W vs.
37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey L 1 08:43

Elimination 2

30 // 77 Todd Waddell & Sara M L vs.
42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver W 2 06:49

46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty W vs.
32 // 93 Russ Carlisle & Shannon Knauss L 15:47

49 // 98 Heike Byars & Steve Duncan L vs.
25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty W 1 08:14

5 // 62 Steve D Jr & Connor Dewesse L vs.
11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown W 19:30

92 // 95 Kendra Carter & Annesa Flener L vs.
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye W 1 05:46

Winners 1

1 // 97 Mike Woolfork & Logan Brown W vs.
60 // 84 Cl Thomas & Alan Groves L 15:44

11 // 72 Carlos Hatcher & Sherry Brown L vs.
21 // 81 Mike Harrison & Brandon Whitehead W 1 08:25

13 // 31 Scott Mcreynolds & Brad Wright L vs.
14 // 70 Robb Russell & Ryan Byars W 2 08:47

22 // 50 Doug Tevault & Mike Brown W vs.
32 // 93 Russ Carlisle & Shannon Knauss L 1 13:55

25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty L vs.
37 // 61 Mike Watson & Christian Casey W 2 13:49

39 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Derek Williams W vs.
17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott L 12:55

41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett W vs.
90 // 91 Tony Ostria & Sammy Dye L 1 13:22

42 // 83 Caleb Crow & Jim Culver L vs.
15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown W 2 13:56

Round 1

15 // 28 Zach Schadler & Chip Brown W vs.
49 // 98 Heike Byars & Steve Duncan L 1 09:51

17 // 87 Jp Hobbs & Denny Elliott W vs.
5 // 62 Steve D Jr & Connor Dewesse L 20:15

25 // 63 Jennifer Harrison & Scott Felty W vs.
30 // 77 Todd Waddell & Sara M L 1 12:53

41 // 65 Drake Harrison & Jeff Moffett W vs.
46 // 80 Jay Furlong & Kacey Felty L 2 14:46

92 // 95 Kendra Carter & Annesa Flener L vs.
32 // 93 Russ Carlisle & Shannon Knauss W 2 08:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20