Lost Highway

Updated 9:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson
(bye)
Chad Peterson // Dillion Delas
Board 2
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa
Dillon Mess // Mclovin
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Nelson // Jamie Kloss
Grant Johnson // Scotty Krueger
(bye)
(bye)
Jared G // Shrek
Brooklyn G // Matt Wood
Board 1
Franke // Jessica Kloss
(bye)
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby
Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson
A
Board 3
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa
Dillon Mess // Mclovin
B
Board 3
Cody Nelson // Jamie Kloss
Grant Johnson // Scotty Krueger
C
Board 2
Jared G // Shrek
Brooklyn G // Matt Wood
D
Board 1
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa
E
Board 3
Dillon Mess // Mclovin
Jared G // Shrek
F
Board 2
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby
Dillon Mess // Mclovin
G
Board 3
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby
Board 1
Jared G // Shrek
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby
(bye)
Chad Peterson // Dillion Delas
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Franke // Jessica Kloss
(bye)
Chad Peterson // Dillion Delas
D
Board 1
Brooklyn G // Matt Wood
(bye)
C
Grant Johnson // Scotty Krueger
(bye)
B
Cody Nelson // Jamie Kloss
Franke // Jessica Kloss
A
Board 2
Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson
Brooklyn G // Matt Wood
Board 1
Grant Johnson // Scotty Krueger
Cody Nelson // Jamie Kloss
Board 2
Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson
Brooklyn G // Matt Wood
E
Board 1
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa
Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson
F
Board 2
Jared G // Shrek
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa
Board 2
Jared G // Shrek
Jared G // Shrek
G
Board 2
Dillon Mess // Mclovin
Jared G // Shrek

1st

  Ashley B // Carlos Saxby

2nd

  Jared G // Shrek

3rd

  Dillon Mess // Mclovin

4th

  Big Tony // Jamie Kampa

5th

  Brooklyn G // Matt Wood

  Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson

7th

  Grant Johnson // Scotty Krueger

  Cody Nelson // Jamie Kloss

9th

  Chad Peterson // Dillion Delas

  Franke // Jessica Kloss

Final

Ashley B // Carlos Saxby W vs.
Jared G // Shrek L Board 1 54:21

Elimination Final

Jared G // Shrek W vs.
Dillon Mess // Mclovin L Board 2 14:36

Elimination Semi-final

Big Tony // Jamie Kampa L vs.
Jared G // Shrek W Board 2 25:42

Winners Final

Dillon Mess // Mclovin L vs.
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby W Board 3 19:29

Elimination 4

Brooklyn G // Matt Wood L vs.
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa W Board 1 50:46

Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson L vs.
Jared G // Shrek W Board 2 14:23

Elimination 3

Brooklyn G // Matt Wood W vs.
Grant Johnson // Scotty Krueger L Board 1 23:02

Cody Nelson // Jamie Kloss L vs.
Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson W Board 2 29:33

Winners Semi-finals

Big Tony // Jamie Kampa L vs.
Dillon Mess // Mclovin W Board 3 41:39

Jared G // Shrek L vs.
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby W Board 2 18:58

Elimination 2

Chad Peterson // Dillion Delas L vs.
Brooklyn G // Matt Wood W Board 1 26:21

Franke // Jessica Kloss L vs.
Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson W Board 2 17:37

Winners 1

Brooklyn G // Matt Wood L vs.
Ashley B // Carlos Saxby W Board 1 28:56

Dillon Mess // Mclovin W vs.
Cody Nelson // Jamie Kloss L Board 3 29:30

Grant Johnson // Scotty Krueger L vs.
Jared G // Shrek W Board 2 21:40

Larry Leonard // Taylor Nelson L vs.
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa W Board 3 30:51

Round 1

Brooklyn G // Matt Wood W vs.
Franke // Jessica Kloss L Board 1 37:51

Chad Peterson // Dillion Delas L vs.
Big Tony // Jamie Kampa W Board 2 24:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20