SHIP WRECK'D LOD

Updated 9:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry J // Ron L
(bye)
Ashley // Lacey
Board 1
Matt Z // Nicole
Adam G // Troy P
(bye)
(bye)
Frosty // Kyle A
Danny // Davey M
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda H // Korey F
Lee // Rodney
Board 2
Emily // Kyle R
(bye)
Mark // Steve H
Jerry J // Ron L
A
Board 1
Matt Z // Nicole
Adam G // Troy P
B
Board 3
Frosty // Kyle A
Danny // Davey M
C
Board 3
Amanda H // Korey F
Lee // Rodney
D
Board 2
Mark // Steve H
Matt Z // Nicole
E
Board 2
Frosty // Kyle A
Danny // Davey M
F
Board 1
Mark // Steve H
Frosty // Kyle A
G
Board 3
Danny // Davey M
Frosty // Kyle A
Board 1
Matt Z // Nicole
Matt Z // Nicole
Board 3
Frosty // Kyle A
Matt Z // Nicole
(bye)
Ashley // Lacey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Emily // Kyle R
(bye)
Ashley // Lacey
D
Board 3
Lee // Rodney
(bye)
C
Amanda H // Korey F
(bye)
B
Adam G // Troy P
Emily // Kyle R
A
Board 1
Jerry J // Ron L
Lee // Rodney
Board 3
Amanda H // Korey F
Adam G // Troy P
Board 2
Jerry J // Ron L
Amanda H // Korey F
E
Board 2
Matt Z // Nicole
Adam G // Troy P
F
Board 1
Mark // Steve H
Matt Z // Nicole
Board 2
Adam G // Troy P
Matt Z // Nicole
G
Board 3
Danny // Davey M
Matt Z // Nicole

1st

  Matt Z // Nicole

2nd

  Frosty // Kyle A

3rd

  Danny // Davey M

4th

  Adam G // Troy P

5th

  Amanda H // Korey F

  Mark // Steve H

7th

  Lee // Rodney

  Jerry J // Ron L

9th

  Ashley // Lacey

  Emily // Kyle R

Final - Match 2

Matt Z // Nicole W vs.
Frosty // Kyle A L Board 3 00:04

Final

Frosty // Kyle A L vs.
Matt Z // Nicole W Board 1 00:03

Elimination Final

Matt Z // Nicole W vs.
Danny // Davey M L Board 3 47:56

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Z // Nicole W vs.
Adam G // Troy P L Board 2 14:43

Winners Final

Frosty // Kyle A W vs.
Danny // Davey M L Board 3 00:04

Elimination 4

Adam G // Troy P W vs.
Mark // Steve H L Board 1 29:02

Amanda H // Korey F L vs.
Matt Z // Nicole W Board 2 23:40

Elimination 3

Adam G // Troy P W vs.
Jerry J // Ron L L Board 2 24:10

Lee // Rodney L vs.
Amanda H // Korey F W Board 3 25:03

Winners Semi-finals

Danny // Davey M W vs.
Mark // Steve H L Board 1 24:44

Matt Z // Nicole L vs.
Frosty // Kyle A W Board 2 21:50

Elimination 2

Ashley // Lacey L vs.
Lee // Rodney W Board 3 21:27

Emily // Kyle R L vs.
Jerry J // Ron L W Board 1 24:09

Winners 1

Adam G // Troy P L vs.
Frosty // Kyle A W Board 3 41:44

Danny // Davey M W vs.
Amanda H // Korey F L Board 3 13:18

Jerry J // Ron L L vs.
Matt Z // Nicole W Board 1 21:26

Lee // Rodney L vs.
Mark // Steve H W Board 2 38:50

Round 1

Ashley // Lacey L vs.
Matt Z // Nicole W Board 1 12:27

Lee // Rodney W vs.
Emily // Kyle R L Board 2 30:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20