Final
Tony Pena (8) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L 1 17:06
Elimination Final
Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Corey Davis (7) L 2 14:27
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 1 13:47
Winners Final
Tony Pena (8) W vs.
Corey Davis (7) L 32:38
Elimination 6
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Cisco Garza (14) L 2 12:02
Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Dan Mead (4) L 22:41
Elimination 5
Michael Spraker (10) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 1 21:28
Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) L 13:47
Winners Semi-finals
Cisco Garza (14) L vs.
Corey Davis (7) W 1 13:08
Tony Pena (8) W vs.
Dan Mead (4) L 09:52
Elimination 4
James Frison (9) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) W 13:33
Michael Spraker (10) W vs.
Duane keltsch (5) L 2 15:25
Narciso Garza (11) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 2 12:53
Troy Amon (13) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 2 09:23
Elimination 3
James Frison (9) W vs.
Keith Roberts (16) L 2 09:00
Mike Smyth (18) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 16:18
Narciso Garza (11) W vs.
Tina Kandler (3) L 1 15:41
Troy Amon (13) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) L 09:15
Winners 2
Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 10:38
Cisco Garza (14) W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) L 1 14:24
Corey Davis (7) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L 17:27
Duane keltsch (5) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 28:30
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Narciso Garza (11) W 31:32
(bye) (23) L vs.
James Frison (9) W 35:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 20:41
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) W 22:34
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tina Kandler (3) W 54:20
Gregory Maple (17) L vs.
Mike Smyth (18) W 2 23:38
Todd Ward (15) L vs.
Keith Roberts (16) W 09:46
William Garza (19) L vs.
Troy Amon (13) W 1 22:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 10:05
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 10:05
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 10:05
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 10:05
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 10:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
William Garza (19) W 25:07
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gregory Maple (17) W 27:00
Todd Ward (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:27
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Keith Roberts (16) L 10:06
Corey Davis (7) W vs.
Michael Spraker (10) L 09:41
Duane keltsch (5) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) L 1 11:19
James Frison (9) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 1 13:11
Mike Smyth (18) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 08:29
Narciso Garza (11) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) W 10:37
Tina Kandler (3) L vs.
Cisco Garza (14) W 13:01
Troy Amon (13) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 2 15:56
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) W 10:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 10:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 10:05
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) W 10:05
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 10:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 10:05
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 10:05
Corey Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 10:05
Duane keltsch (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 10:05
Gregory Maple (17) L vs.
Keith Roberts (16) W 16:17
James Frison (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 10:05
Narciso Garza (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 10:05
Tina Kandler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 10:05
Todd Ward (15) L vs.
Mike Smyth (18) W 22:14
Troy Amon (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 10:05
William Garza (19) L vs.
Cisco Garza (14) W 2 14:18