10.20.19 Mid-Mitten ACO - Singles

Updated 9:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron Kandler (1)
(bye) (32)
Gregory Maple (17)
Keith Roberts (16)
James Frison (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tony Pena (8)
Duane keltsch (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Dean Shetenhelm (12)
Troy Amon (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Dan Mead (4)
Tina Kandler (3)
(bye) (30)
William Garza (19)
2
Cisco Garza (14)
Narciso Garza (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Ryan Deyoung (6)
Corey Davis (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Michael Spraker (10)
Todd Ward (15)
Mike Smyth (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve Heath (2)
Aaron Kandler (1)
A
Keith Roberts (16)
James Frison (9)
B
1
Tony Pena (8)
Duane keltsch (5)
C
1
Dean Shetenhelm (12)
Troy Amon (13)
D
2
Dan Mead (4)
Tina Kandler (3)
E
Cisco Garza (14)
Narciso Garza (11)
F
Ryan Deyoung (6)
Corey Davis (7)
G
Michael Spraker (10)
Mike Smyth (18)
H
Steve Heath (2)
Aaron Kandler (1)
I
Tony Pena (8)
Duane keltsch (5)
J
Dan Mead (4)
Cisco Garza (14)
K
1
Ryan Deyoung (6)
Corey Davis (7)
L
Steve Heath (2)
Tony Pena (8)
M
Dan Mead (4)
Cisco Garza (14)
N
1
Corey Davis (7)
Tony Pena (8)
O
Corey Davis (7)
Tony Pena (8)
1
Steve Heath (2)
Tony Pena (8)
(bye) (32)
Gregory Maple (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
William Garza (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Todd Ward (15)
(bye) (31)
Gregory Maple (17)
H
2
Mike Smyth (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Michael Spraker (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Narciso Garza (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Tina Kandler (3)
William Garza (19)
D
1
Troy Amon (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Dean Shetenhelm (12)
(bye) (23)
B
James Frison (9)
Todd Ward (15)
A
Keith Roberts (16)
Mike Smyth (18)
Michael Spraker (10)
Narciso Garza (11)
1
Tina Kandler (3)
Troy Amon (13)
Dean Shetenhelm (12)
James Frison (9)
2
Keith Roberts (16)
Michael Spraker (10)
J
2
Duane keltsch (5)
Narciso Garza (11)
I
2
Aaron Kandler (1)
Troy Amon (13)
L
2
Steve Heath (2)
James Frison (9)
K
Ryan Deyoung (6)
Michael Spraker (10)
1
Aaron Kandler (1)
Steve Heath (2)
Ryan Deyoung (6)
Aaron Kandler (1)
N
2
Cisco Garza (14)
Steve Heath (2)
M
Dan Mead (4)
Aaron Kandler (1)
1
Steve Heath (2)
Steve Heath (2)
O
2
Corey Davis (7)
Steve Heath (2)

1st

  Tony Pena (8)

2nd

  Steve Heath (2)

3rd

  Corey Davis (7)

4th

  Aaron Kandler (1)

5th

  Cisco Garza (14)

  Dan Mead (4)

7th

  Michael Spraker (10)

  Ryan Deyoung (6)

9th

  Duane keltsch (5)

  Narciso Garza (11)

  Troy Amon (13)

  James Frison (9)

13th

  Mike Smyth (18)

  Tina Kandler (3)

  Dean Shetenhelm (12)

  Keith Roberts (16)

17th

  Gregory Maple (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  William Garza (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Todd Ward (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tony Pena (8) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L 1 17:06

Elimination Final

Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Corey Davis (7) L 2 14:27

Elimination Semi-final

Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 1 13:47

Winners Final

Tony Pena (8) W vs.
Corey Davis (7) L 32:38

Elimination 6

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Cisco Garza (14) L 2 12:02

Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Dan Mead (4) L 22:41

Elimination 5

Michael Spraker (10) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 1 21:28

Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) L 13:47

Winners Semi-finals

Cisco Garza (14) L vs.
Corey Davis (7) W 1 13:08

Tony Pena (8) W vs.
Dan Mead (4) L 09:52

Elimination 4

James Frison (9) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) W 13:33

Michael Spraker (10) W vs.
Duane keltsch (5) L 2 15:25

Narciso Garza (11) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 2 12:53

Troy Amon (13) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 2 09:23

Elimination 3

James Frison (9) W vs.
Keith Roberts (16) L 2 09:00

Mike Smyth (18) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 16:18

Narciso Garza (11) W vs.
Tina Kandler (3) L 1 15:41

Troy Amon (13) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) L 09:15

Winners 2

Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 10:38

Cisco Garza (14) W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) L 1 14:24

Corey Davis (7) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L 17:27

Duane keltsch (5) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 28:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Narciso Garza (11) W 54:06

(bye) (23) L vs.
James Frison (9) W 58:28

(bye) (25) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 43:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) W 45:08

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tina Kandler (3) W 16:54

Gregory Maple (17) L vs.
Mike Smyth (18) W 2 23:38

Todd Ward (15) L vs.
Keith Roberts (16) W 09:46

William Garza (19) L vs.
Troy Amon (13) W 1 22:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 32:39

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 32:39

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 32:39

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 32:39

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 32:39

(bye) (30) L vs.
William Garza (19) W 47:41

(bye) (32) L vs.
Gregory Maple (17) W 49:34

Todd Ward (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:01

Winners 1

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Keith Roberts (16) L 10:06

Corey Davis (7) W vs.
Michael Spraker (10) L 09:41

Duane keltsch (5) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) L 1 11:19

James Frison (9) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 1 13:11

Mike Smyth (18) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 08:29

Narciso Garza (11) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) W 10:37

Tina Kandler (3) L vs.
Cisco Garza (14) W 13:01

Troy Amon (13) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 2 15:56

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm (12) W 32:39

(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Spraker (10) W 32:39

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 32:39

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (6) W 32:39

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Mead (4) W 32:39

(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 32:39

Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:39

Corey Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 32:39

Duane keltsch (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:39

Gregory Maple (17) L vs.
Keith Roberts (16) W 16:17

James Frison (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 32:39

Narciso Garza (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 32:39

Tina Kandler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:39

Todd Ward (15) L vs.
Mike Smyth (18) W 22:14

Troy Amon (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 32:39

William Garza (19) L vs.
Cisco Garza (14) W 2 14:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20