Final - Match 2
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 21 W vs.
Steve Cook / Jerry Brown (10) 6 L 1 12:46
Final
Steve Cook / Jerry Brown (10) 9 L vs.
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 21 W 2 18:58
Elimination Final
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 21 W vs.
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (8) 2 L 2 13:15
Elimination Semi-final
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 21 W vs.
Lisa Almaraz / Roger Leake (3) 6 L 4 10:12
Winners Final
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (8) 19 L vs.
Steve Cook / Jerry Brown (10) 21 W 4 15:40
Elimination 6
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (1) 11 L vs.
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 21 W 3 15:26
Lisa Almaraz / Roger Leake (3) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky / Dayton Webber (13) 5 L 2 15:00
Elimination 5
Ricky Courtney / Jamar Joyce (12) 17 L vs.
Lisa Almaraz / Roger Leake (3) 21 W 3 16:51
Sid Zimmerman / Ellen Zimmerman (5) 1 L vs.
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (1) 21 W 3 14:38
Winners Semi-finals
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (8) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky / Dayton Webber (13) 20 L 4 12:18
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 19 L vs.
Steve Cook / Jerry Brown (10) 21 W 6 18:10
Elimination 4
Andy Noyes / Greg Scheyer (17) 15 L vs.
Lisa Almaraz / Roger Leake (3) 21 W 2 14:00
Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (6) 15 L vs.
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (1) 21 W 2 17:31
Mike Morris / Paxton Morris (16) 8 L vs.
Sid Zimmerman / Ellen Zimmerman (5) 21 W 1 11:33
Ricky Courtney / Jamar Joyce (12) 21 W vs.
Trevor Kelly / Trae Kelly (2) 19 L 4 14:45
Elimination 3
Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (6) 21 W vs.
Kevin Baber / Kenny Snyder (14) 4 L 1 08:46
Kamile Buckley / Ryan Buckley (9) 5 L vs.
Andy Noyes / Greg Scheyer (17) 21 W 2 09:32
Mike Morris / Paxton Morris (16) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy / Valerie Dodge (7) 8 L 3 13:20
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Chad Crouch (4) 16 L vs.
Ricky Courtney / Jamar Joyce (12) 21 W 1 11:51
Winners 2
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (1) 15 L vs.
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (8) 21 W 5 19:29
Lisa Almaraz / Roger Leake (3) 9 L vs.
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 21 W 6 15:37
Sid Zimmerman / Ellen Zimmerman (5) 16 L vs.
Jon Uransky / Dayton Webber (13) 21 W 2 13:24
Steve Cook / Jerry Brown (10) 21 W vs.
Trevor Kelly / Trae Kelly (2) 6 L 4 14:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Chad Crouch (4) W 06:56
(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (6) W 07:46
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamile Buckley / Ryan Buckley (9) W 15:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kat Kennedy / Valerie Dodge (7) W 05:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ricky Courtney / Jamar Joyce (12) W 05:40
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kevin Baber / Kenny Snyder (14) W 15:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Andy Noyes / Greg Scheyer (17) W 22:56
Mike Morris / Paxton Morris (16) 21 W vs.
Steve Olson / Laura Sisson (15) 18 L 3 19:45
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 46:25
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 46:26
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 46:26
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 46:25
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 46:25
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 46:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 46:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Morris / Paxton Morris (16) W 03:11
Winners 1
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (1) 21 W vs.
Andy Noyes / Greg Scheyer (17) 16 L 5 17:12
Jon Uransky / Dayton Webber (13) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Chad Crouch (4) 4 L 4 09:01
Kamile Buckley / Ryan Buckley (9) 3 L vs.
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (8) 21 W 3 09:49
Kat Kennedy / Valerie Dodge (7) 9 L vs.
Steve Cook / Jerry Brown (10) 21 W 3 16:58
Lisa Almaraz / Roger Leake (3) 21 W vs.
Kevin Baber / Kenny Snyder (14) 2 L 6 12:01
Sid Zimmerman / Ellen Zimmerman (5) 21 W vs.
Ricky Courtney / Jamar Joyce (12) 19 L 5 18:19
Steve Olson / Laura Sisson (15) 13 L vs.
Trevor Kelly / Trae Kelly (2) 21 W 2 17:50
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) 21 W vs.
Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (6) 10 L 1 19:20
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Kevin Baber / Kenny Snyder (14) W 46:25
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ricky Courtney / Jamar Joyce (12) W 46:24
(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Cook / Jerry Brown (10) W 46:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ryan Smith / Shawn Smith (8) W 46:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Jeffries / Mark Hord (6) W 46:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Chad Crouch (4) W 46:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Trevor Kelly / Trae Kelly (2) W 46:24
Andy Noyes / Greg Scheyer (17) 21 W vs.
Mike Morris / Paxton Morris (16) 13 L 6 16:42
Gary Lapier / Hank Hill (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:24
Jon Uransky / Dayton Webber (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 46:24
Kamile Buckley / Ryan Buckley (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 46:25
Kat Kennedy / Valerie Dodge (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 46:24
Lisa Almaraz / Roger Leake (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:24
Sid Zimmerman / Ellen Zimmerman (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 46:24
Steve Olson / Laura Sisson (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 46:24
Tam Ho / Ben Jacobson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 46:24