3-10 Wednesday

Updated 11:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christoper C // Ray L
(bye)
Kimberly C // Nancy L
Board 2
Kathy M // Uncle Tony
Jason B // Mo G
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck R // Ray C
Keri P // Michelle J
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Miller // Ron A
Hunter M // Judy W
(bye)
(bye)
Robby G // Tony C
Chastity R // Matt G
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan A // Jeri L
Jean J // Noel R
(bye)
(bye)
Andy J // Stephanie A
Brad A // Marc Scog
(bye)
(bye)
Donovan C // Ron S
Angelina D // Tom H
Board 3
Mason M // Steve Lee
(bye)
Paulie H // Sherry H
Christoper C // Ray L
A
Board 3
Kimberly C // Nancy L
Jason B // Mo G
B
Board 3
Chuck R // Ray C
Keri P // Michelle J
C
Board 2
Cody Miller // Ron A
Hunter M // Judy W
D
Board 1
Robby G // Tony C
Chastity R // Matt G
E
Board 2
Bryan A // Jeri L
Jean J // Noel R
F
Board 1
Andy J // Stephanie A
Brad A // Marc Scog
G
Board 1
Donovan C // Ron S
Mason M // Steve Lee
H
Board 2
Paulie H // Sherry H
Christoper C // Ray L
I
Board 1
Jason B // Mo G
Cody Miller // Ron A
J
Board 3
Robby G // Tony C
Bryan A // Jeri L
K
Board 3
Jean J // Noel R
Donovan C // Ron S
L
Board 2
Paulie H // Sherry H
Christoper C // Ray L
M
Board 2
Robby G // Tony C
Bryan A // Jeri L
N
Board 1
Paulie H // Sherry H
Christoper C // Ray L
O
Board 3
Paulie H // Sherry H
Paulie H // Sherry H
Board 1
Christoper C // Ray L
Paulie H // Sherry H
(bye)
Kathy M // Uncle Tony
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Angelina D // Tom H
(bye)
Kathy M // Uncle Tony
H
Board 2
Mason M // Steve Lee
(bye)
G
Brad A // Marc Scog
(bye)
F
Andy J // Stephanie A
(bye)
E
Chastity R // Matt G
(bye)
D
Hunter M // Judy W
(bye)
C
Keri P // Michelle J
(bye)
B
Chuck R // Ray C
Angelina D // Tom H
A
Board 3
Kimberly C // Nancy L
Mason M // Steve Lee
Board 1
Brad A // Marc Scog
Andy J // Stephanie A
Board 1
Chastity R // Matt G
Hunter M // Judy W
Board 2
Keri P // Michelle J
Chuck R // Ray C
Board 1
Angelina D // Tom H
Brad A // Marc Scog
J
Board 1
Cody Miller // Ron A
Andy J // Stephanie A
I
Board 3
Jason B // Mo G
Hunter M // Judy W
L
Board 3
Donovan C // Ron S
Chuck R // Ray C
K
Board 2
Jean J // Noel R
Cody Miller // Ron A
Board 1
Jason B // Mo G
Donovan C // Ron S
Board 3
Chuck R // Ray C
Cody Miller // Ron A
N
Board 2
Bryan A // Jeri L
Donovan C // Ron S
M
Board 2
Robby G // Tony C
Cody Miller // Ron A
Board 3
Donovan C // Ron S
Donovan C // Ron S
O
Board 1
Christoper C // Ray L
Christoper C // Ray L

1st

  Paulie H // Sherry H

2nd

  Christoper C // Ray L

3rd

  Donovan C // Ron S

4th

  Cody Miller // Ron A

5th

  Bryan A // Jeri L

  Robby G // Tony C

7th

  Jason B // Mo G

  Chuck R // Ray C

9th

  Brad A // Marc Scog

  Andy J // Stephanie A

  Hunter M // Judy W

  Jean J // Noel R

13th

  Mason M // Steve Lee

  Chastity R // Matt G

  Keri P // Michelle J

  Angelina D // Tom H

17th

  Kathy M // Uncle Tony

  Kimberly C // Nancy L

Final

Paulie H // Sherry H W vs.
Christoper C // Ray L L Board 1 16:13

Elimination Final

Donovan C // Ron S L vs.
Christoper C // Ray L W Board 1 14:57

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Miller // Ron A L vs.
Donovan C // Ron S W Board 3 07:00

Winners Final

Christoper C // Ray L L vs.
Paulie H // Sherry H W Board 3 13:20

Elimination 6

Cody Miller // Ron A W vs.
Bryan A // Jeri L L Board 2 11:52

Donovan C // Ron S W vs.
Robby G // Tony C L Board 2 06:54

Elimination 5

Cody Miller // Ron A W vs.
Jason B // Mo G L Board 1 22:57

Donovan C // Ron S W vs.
Chuck R // Ray C L Board 3 13:08

Winners Semi-finals

Bryan A // Jeri L L vs.
Paulie H // Sherry H W Board 1 07:40

Christoper C // Ray L W vs.
Robby G // Tony C L Board 2 14:51

Elimination 4

Andy J // Stephanie A L vs.
Jason B // Mo G W Board 3 13:04

Brad A // Marc Scog L vs.
Cody Miller // Ron A W Board 1 09:50

Chuck R // Ray C W vs.
Jean J // Noel R L Board 2 18:12

Hunter M // Judy W L vs.
Donovan C // Ron S W Board 3 11:47

Elimination 3

Andy J // Stephanie A W vs.
Chastity R // Matt G L Board 1 18:02

Chuck R // Ray C W vs.
Angelina D // Tom H L Board 1 19:21

Hunter M // Judy W W vs.
Keri P // Michelle J L Board 2 16:12

Mason M // Steve Lee L vs.
Brad A // Marc Scog W Board 1 16:13

Winners 2

Bryan A // Jeri L W vs.
Jean J // Noel R L Board 3 11:53

Christoper C // Ray L W vs.
Jason B // Mo G L Board 1 09:05

Cody Miller // Ron A L vs.
Robby G // Tony C W Board 3 14:50

Donovan C // Ron S L vs.
Paulie H // Sherry H W Board 2 06:51

Elimination 2

Angelina D // Tom H W vs.
Kimberly C // Nancy L L Board 3 22:22

Kathy M // Uncle Tony L vs.
Mason M // Steve Lee W Board 2 24:04

Winners 1

Brad A // Marc Scog L vs.
Donovan C // Ron S W Board 1 09:05

Chastity R // Matt G L vs.
Bryan A // Jeri L W Board 2 06:28

Christoper C // Ray L W vs.
Kimberly C // Nancy L L Board 3 09:46

Hunter M // Judy W L vs.
Robby G // Tony C W Board 1 12:27

Jason B // Mo G W vs.
Chuck R // Ray C L Board 3 17:04

Jean J // Noel R W vs.
Andy J // Stephanie A L Board 1 18:32

Keri P // Michelle J L vs.
Cody Miller // Ron A W Board 2 10:17

Mason M // Steve Lee L vs.
Paulie H // Sherry H W Board 2 10:39

Round 1

Angelina D // Tom H L vs.
Mason M // Steve Lee W Board 3 15:27

Kimberly C // Nancy L W vs.
Kathy M // Uncle Tony L Board 2 22:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20