LBHS - Tournament 1

Updated 10:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anderson (1)
Court 6
Shannon (16)
Trent (9)
Court 4
Henry (8)
Alex (5)
Court 11
Scott R (12)
Jennifer (13)
Court 2
Stokley (4)
Luke (3)
Court 4
Tash S (14)
Jackson (11)
Court 5
Tim (6)
Lauren (7)
Court 3
Sam L (10)
Stacey R (15)
Court 4
Caleb (2)
Anderson (1)
A
Court 11
Henry (8)
Alex (5)
B
Court 6
Stokley (4)
Luke (3)
C
Court 11
Jackson (11)
Lauren (7)
D
Court 5
Caleb (2)
Anderson (1)
E
Court 11
Alex (5)
Jackson (11)
F
Court 4
Lauren (7)
Anderson (1)
G
Court 3
Jackson (11)
Anderson (1)
Court 2
Jackson (11)
Anderson (1)
Shannon (16)
Court 3
Trent (9)
Scott R (12)
Court 6
Jennifer (13)
Tash S (14)
Court 2
Tim (6)
Sam L (10)
Court 4
Stacey R (15)
Shannon (16)
D
Court 2
Caleb (2)
Scott R (12)
C
Court 5
Luke (3)
Tash S (14)
B
Court 3
Stokley (4)
Sam L (10)
A
Court 6
Henry (8)
Caleb (2)
Court 6
Luke (3)
Stokley (4)
Court 5
Henry (8)
Caleb (2)
E
Court 3
Alex (5)
Stokley (4)
F
Court 11
Lauren (7)
Caleb (2)
Court 11
Lauren (7)
Lauren (7)
G
Court 6
Jackson (11)
Jackson (11)

1st

  Anderson (1)

2nd

  Jackson (11)

3rd

  Lauren (7)

4th

  Caleb (2)

5th

  Alex (5)

  Stokley (4)

7th

  Luke (3)

  Henry (8)

9th

  Shannon (16)

  Scott R (12)

  Tash S (14)

  Sam L (10)

13th

  Trent (9)

  Jennifer (13)

  Tim (6)

  Stacey R (15)

Final

Anderson (1) W vs.
Jackson (11) L Court 2 00:07

Elimination Final

Lauren (7) L vs.
Jackson (11) W Court 6 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Caleb (2) L vs.
Lauren (7) W Court 11 00:05

Winners Final

Anderson (1) W vs.
Jackson (11) L Court 3 00:06

Elimination 4

Caleb (2) W vs.
Alex (5) L Court 3 00:10

Stokley (4) L vs.
Lauren (7) W Court 11 00:05

Elimination 3

Caleb (2) W vs.
Luke (3) L Court 6 00:17

Stokley (4) W vs.
Henry (8) L Court 5 00:12

Winners Semi-finals

Anderson (1) W vs.
Alex (5) L Court 11 00:07

Jackson (11) W vs.
Lauren (7) L Court 4 00:12

Elimination 2

Sam L (10) L vs.
Henry (8) W Court 6 00:20

Scott R (12) L vs.
Luke (3) W Court 5 00:27

Shannon (16) L vs.
Caleb (2) W Court 2 00:38

Tash S (14) L vs.
Stokley (4) W Court 3 00:32

Elimination 1

Sam L (10) W vs.
Stacey R (15) L Court 4 02:15:33

Scott R (12) W vs.
Jennifer (13) L Court 6 00:15

Shannon (16) W vs.
Trent (9) L Court 3 03:00:53

Tash S (14) W vs.
Tim (6) L Court 2 02:58:25

Winners 1

Alex (5) W vs.
Stokley (4) L Court 6 03:01:31

Anderson (1) W vs.
Henry (8) L Court 11 12:18

Lauren (7) W vs.
Caleb (2) L Court 5 02:15:39

Luke (3) L vs.
Jackson (11) W Court 11 00:13

Round 1

Alex (5) W vs.
Scott R (12) L Court 11 55:34

Anderson (1) W vs.
Shannon (16) L Court 6 47:56

Jackson (11) W vs.
Tim (6) L Court 5 01:06:29

Jennifer (13) L vs.
Stokley (4) W Court 2 57:30

Lauren (7) W vs.
Sam L (10) L Court 3 34:57

Luke (3) W vs.
Tash S (14) L Court 4 00:07

Stacey R (15) L vs.
Caleb (2) W Court 4 52:12

Trent (9) L vs.
Henry (8) W Court 4 33:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20