TCL Byron Nelson Softball Cornhole

Updated 7:12pm

Final - Match 2

Wendy B Pam G vs.
Tim Bogar Ramona A 4 03:39:12

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Coach Lee Bob W
(bye)
Coach Irwin Janie L
5
Avery A Hailey
Jesse Lynn B Richard M
3
Susannah M Logan R
(bye)
Luke A Angelica
Delaine Gus
6
Cori Karly
Ty Bogar Linda S
6
Bill S Alyson S
Doug Shannon S
2
Wendy B Pam G
(bye)
Frank F Ethan L
Kerry G Natalie W
(bye)
Kathy S Coach Smith
1
Edie F Bobby M
Debbie Aralee
4
Savannah M Madi S
(bye)
Kelsey L Michelle L
John Mccoy Brent Miller
2
Kenzie Cindy
Cody The Champion Ray Ray
7
Christi A Shawn L
Dominic Abby
7
Tim Bogar Ramona A
(bye)
Jackie Angel S
Coach Lee Bob W
A
3
Coach Irwin Janie L
Jesse Lynn B Richard M
B
4
Luke A Angelica
Delaine Gus
C
1
Bill S Alyson S
Wendy B Pam G
D
3
Frank F Ethan L
Kerry G Natalie W
E
2
Edie F Bobby M
Savannah M Madi S
F
1
Kelsey L Michelle L
John Mccoy Brent Miller
G
7
Cody The Champion Ray Ray
Tim Bogar Ramona A
H
4
Jackie Angel S
Coach Lee Bob W
I
7
Jesse Lynn B Richard M
Bill S Alyson S
J
5
Wendy B Pam G
Kerry G Natalie W
K
3
Kelsey L Michelle L
Cody The Champion Ray Ray
L
6
Tim Bogar Ramona A
Jesse Lynn B Richard M
M
1
Wendy B Pam G
Kerry G Natalie W
N
5
Tim Bogar Ramona A
Jesse Lynn B Richard M
O
4
Tim Bogar Ramona A
Tim Bogar Ramona A
3
Wendy B Pam G
Wendy B Pam G
4
Tim Bogar Ramona A
(bye)
Avery A Hailey
Susannah M Logan R
(bye)
Cori Karly
6
Ty Bogar Linda S
Doug Shannon S
(bye)
(bye)
Kathy S Coach Smith
Debbie Aralee
(bye)
Kenzie Cindy
5
Christi A Shawn L
Dominic Abby
(bye)
Avery A Hailey
H
2
Jackie Angel S
Susannah M Logan R
G
3
John Mccoy Brent Miller
Ty Bogar Linda S
F
5
Savannah M Madi S
Doug Shannon S
E
6
Edie F Bobby M
Kathy S Coach Smith
D
4
Frank F Ethan L
Debbie Aralee
C
7
Delaine Gus
Christi A Shawn L
B
1
Luke A Angelica
Dominic Abby
A
2
Coach Irwin Janie L
Jackie Angel S
1
Susannah M Logan R
Savannah M Madi S
4
Edie F Bobby M
Kathy S Coach Smith
7
Debbie Aralee
Christi A Shawn L
2
Coach Irwin Janie L
Jackie Angel S
J
3
Bill S Alyson S
Edie F Bobby M
I
7
Coach Lee Bob W
Kathy S Coach Smith
L
5
Cody The Champion Ray Ray
Christi A Shawn L
K
4
Kelsey L Michelle L
Jackie Angel S
2
Coach Lee Bob W
Cody The Champion Ray Ray
3
Christi A Shawn L
Coach Lee Bob W
N
4
Kerry G Natalie W
Cody The Champion Ray Ray
M
3
Wendy B Pam G
Kerry G Natalie W
3
Wendy B Pam G
Wendy B Pam G
O
4
Jesse Lynn B Richard M
Wendy B Pam G

3rd

  Jesse Lynn B Richard M

4th

  Kerry G Natalie W

5th

  Coach Lee Bob W

  Cody The Champion Ray Ray

7th

  Jackie Angel S

  Christi A Shawn L

9th

  Bill S Alyson S

  Edie F Bobby M

  Kathy S Coach Smith

  Kelsey L Michelle L

13th

  Susannah M Logan R

  Savannah M Madi S

  Debbie Aralee

  Coach Irwin Janie L

17th

  Avery A Hailey

  John Mccoy Brent Miller

  Ty Bogar Linda S

  Doug Shannon S

  Frank F Ethan L

  Delaine Gus

  Luke A Angelica

  Dominic Abby

25th

  Cori Karly

  Kenzie Cindy

Final

Tim Bogar Ramona A L vs.
Wendy B Pam G W 3 07:20

Elimination Final

Wendy B Pam G W vs.
Jesse Lynn B Richard M L 4 07:19

Elimination Semi-final

Kerry G Natalie W L vs.
Wendy B Pam G W 3 06:59

Winners Final

Jesse Lynn B Richard M L vs.
Tim Bogar Ramona A W 4 09:18

Elimination 6

Coach Lee Bob W L vs.
Kerry G Natalie W W 4 05:46

Cody The Champion Ray Ray L vs.
Wendy B Pam G W 3 08:21

Elimination 5

Cody The Champion Ray Ray W vs.
Christi A Shawn L L 3 07:12

Jackie Angel S L vs.
Coach Lee Bob W W 2 04:33

Winners Semi-finals

Jesse Lynn B Richard M W vs.
Wendy B Pam G L 1 13:34

Kerry G Natalie W L vs.
Tim Bogar Ramona A W 5 06:21

Elimination 4

Christi A Shawn L W vs.
Kelsey L Michelle L L 4 08:05

Edie F Bobby M L vs.
Coach Lee Bob W W 7 05:35

Jackie Angel S W vs.
Bill S Alyson S L 3 06:45

Kathy S Coach Smith L vs.
Cody The Champion Ray Ray W 5 08:04

Elimination 3

Christi A Shawn L W vs.
Coach Irwin Janie L L 2 06:54

Jackie Angel S W vs.
Susannah M Logan R L 1 12:45

Kathy S Coach Smith W vs.
Debbie Aralee L 7 09:11

Savannah M Madi S L vs.
Edie F Bobby M W 4 12:35

Winners 2

Bill S Alyson S L vs.
Wendy B Pam G W 5 07:14

Coach Lee Bob W L vs.
Jesse Lynn B Richard M W 7 08:32

Cody The Champion Ray Ray L vs.
Tim Bogar Ramona A W 6 06:45

Kerry G Natalie W W vs.
Kelsey L Michelle L L 3 07:46

Elimination 2

Avery A Hailey L vs.
Jackie Angel S W 2 09:19

Christi A Shawn L W vs.
Luke A Angelica L 1 11:01

Debbie Aralee W vs.
Delaine Gus L 7 05:52

Dominic Abby L vs.
Coach Irwin Janie L W 2 16:22

Doug Shannon S L vs.
Edie F Bobby M W 6 12:02

Kathy S Coach Smith W vs.
Frank F Ethan L L 4 08:31

Susannah M Logan R W vs.
John Mccoy Brent Miller L 3 11:01

Ty Bogar Linda S L vs.
Savannah M Madi S W 5 07:29

Elimination 1

Cori Karly L vs.
Ty Bogar Linda S W 6 07:39

Kenzie Cindy L vs.
Christi A Shawn L W 5 07:14

Winners 1

Coach Lee Bob W W vs.
Coach Irwin Janie L L 3 09:59

Delaine Gus L vs.
Bill S Alyson S W 1 09:33

Jesse Lynn B Richard M W vs.
Luke A Angelica L 4 09:24

John Mccoy Brent Miller L vs.
Cody The Champion Ray Ray W 7 08:47

Kerry G Natalie W W vs.
Edie F Bobby M L 2 07:53

Savannah M Madi S L vs.
Kelsey L Michelle L W 1 09:03

Tim Bogar Ramona A W vs.
Jackie Angel S L 4 06:51

Wendy B Pam G W vs.
Frank F Ethan L L 3 05:42

Round 1

Coach Irwin Janie L W vs.
Avery A Hailey L 5 25:15

Cody The Champion Ray Ray W vs.
Christi A Shawn L L 7 11:16

Debbie Aralee L vs.
Savannah M Madi S W 4 13:43

Delaine Gus W vs.
Cori Karly L 6 10:40

Dominic Abby L vs.
Tim Bogar Ramona A W 7 13:08

Doug Shannon S L vs.
Wendy B Pam G W 2 13:09

Jesse Lynn B Richard M W vs.
Susannah M Logan R L 3 19:56

John Mccoy Brent Miller W vs.
Kenzie Cindy L 2 05:49

Kathy S Coach Smith L vs.
Edie F Bobby M W 1 14:44

Ty Bogar Linda S L vs.
Bill S Alyson S W 6 10:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20