Final - Match 2
DJ // Darren Mercer W vs.
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Jaime Muro L #4 Turn And Fade 00:07
Final
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Jaime Muro L vs.
DJ // Darren Mercer W #1 Discmania 00:06
Elimination Final
Alan Kane // Ryan Spohr L vs.
DJ // Darren Mercer W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 09:11:54
Elimination Semi-final
Alan Kane // Ryan Spohr 18 W vs.
George Loepke // Steven Key Jr. 13 L #3 The Hyper Project 09:59
Winners Final
DJ // Darren Mercer 14 L vs.
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Jaime Muro 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 12:25
Elimination 6
Cory Marsteller // Dave Coffey 11 L vs.
Alan Kane // Ryan Spohr 16 W #1 Discmania 10:49
George Loepke // Steven Key Jr. 19 W vs.
Philip Pribac // Tommy Balnnally 17 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 11:41
Elimination 5
Cory Marsteller // Dave Coffey 16 W vs.
Branden Kandela // Brandon Nilsen 11 L #4 Turn And Fade 10:27
Eric Harshberger // Eric Oakley 11 L vs.
George Loepke // Steven Key Jr. 16 W #1 Discmania 10:33
Winners Semi-finals
Alan Kane // Ryan Spohr 14 L vs.
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Jaime Muro 15 W #1 Discmania 08:28
DJ // Darren Mercer 18 W vs.
Philip Pribac // Tommy Balnnally 14 L #4 Turn And Fade 12:39
Elimination 4
Branden Kandela // Brandon Nilsen 15 W vs.
C. Fritz // Kenneth Whittington 9 L #4 Turn And Fade 10:25
Brandon Luna // David Wheeler 6 L vs.
Eric Harshberger // Eric Oakley 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 12:40
Cory Marsteller // Dave Coffey 21 W vs.
Cory Gorham // Dave Carroll 19 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 19:52
George Loepke // Steven Key Jr. 15 W vs.
Andrew Salazar // Trevan Allison 10 L #1 Discmania 09:40
Elimination 3
Anthony Suarez // James Medic 10 L vs.
Brandon Luna // David Wheeler 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 22:51
Brad Jones // Cory Danner 10 L vs.
Cory Marsteller // Dave Coffey 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 14:28
Josh Cheney // Lance Warren 7 L vs.
George Loepke // Steven Key Jr. 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 08:16
Zach De Graaff // Lucas 12 L vs.
Branden Kandela // Brandon Nilsen 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 14:58
Winners 2
Andrew Salazar // Trevan Allison 18 L vs.
Alan Kane // Ryan Spohr 20 W #4 Turn And Fade 15:09
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Jaime Muro 17 W vs.
Eric Harshberger // Eric Oakley 14 L #1 Discmania 09:21
DJ // Darren Mercer 15 W vs.
C. Fritz // Kenneth Whittington 1 L #3 The Hyper Project 06:49
Philip Pribac // Tommy Balnnally 15 W vs.
Cory Gorham // Dave Carroll 14 L #1 Discmania 13:07
Elimination 2
Anthony Suarez // James Medic 15 W vs.
Aaron W // Rick Holmes 10 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 14:58
Branden Kandela // Brandon Nilsen 15 W vs.
Carlos M. // Marcus K 8 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 22:24
David // Julie 4 L vs.
Cory Marsteller // Dave Coffey 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 15:37
Eric A. // Mason A. 14 L vs.
Josh Cheney // Lance Warren 15 W #1 Discmania 22:20
George Loepke // Steven Key Jr. 16 W vs.
Lexi // Marcus P. 9 L #4 Turn And Fade 11:55
Ryan Richardson // Ted 6 L vs.
Brad Jones // Cory Danner 17 W #3 The Hyper Project 17:50
Sean // Lindsay 6 L vs.
Brandon Luna // David Wheeler 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 17:46
Elimination 1
Naser Asmar // Nikki 7 L vs.
Ryan Richardson // Ted 15 W #1 Discmania 36:52
Winners 1
Aaron W // Rick Holmes 13 L vs.
Cory Gorham // Dave Carroll 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 18:04
Brandon Luna // David Wheeler 8 L vs.
Philip Pribac // Tommy Balnnally 16 W #4 Turn And Fade 16:10
Carlos M. // Marcus K 6 L vs.
Andrew Salazar // Trevan Allison 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 16:09
Cory Marsteller // Dave Coffey 12 L vs.
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Jaime Muro 17 W #3 The Hyper Project 09:12
Eric Harshberger // Eric Oakley 21 W vs.
Brad Jones // Cory Danner 12 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 12:13
Josh Cheney // Lance Warren 15 L vs.
C. Fritz // Kenneth Whittington 18 W #4 Turn And Fade 22:35
Lexi // Marcus P. 4 L vs.
DJ // Darren Mercer 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 09:08
Zach De Graaff // Lucas 2 L vs.
Alan Kane // Ryan Spohr 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 12:19
Round 1
Andrew Salazar // Trevan Allison 15 W vs.
Anthony Suarez // James Medic 6 L #1 Discmania 15:48
Branden Kandela // Brandon Nilsen 11 L vs.
Aaron W // Rick Holmes 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 14:48
David // Julie 10 L vs.
C. Fritz // Kenneth Whittington 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 24:01
Eric A. // Mason A. 6 L vs.
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Jaime Muro 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 11:57
George Loepke // Steven Key Jr. 25 L vs.
Eric Harshberger // Eric Oakley 26 W #3 The Hyper Project 14:33
Naser Asmar // Nikki 7 L vs.
Lexi // Marcus P. 17 W #3 The Hyper Project 15:51
Ryan Richardson // Ted 12 L vs.
DJ // Darren Mercer 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 13:06
Zach De Graaff // Lucas 15 W vs.
Sean // Lindsay 7 L #1 Discmania 26:30