Round 12
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Ken Martin W Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 16:48
Round 11
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Ken Martin W Ghostbusters 19:00
Round 10
Ken Martin W vs.
Derek Miazga L Deadpool 18:00
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Total Nuclear Annihilation 08:10
Round 9
Derek Miazga W vs.
John Stein L Jack Bot 21:00
Erik Graciosa L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Deadpool 11:53
Ken Martin L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Medieval Madness 04:59
Round 8
David Krueger L vs.
John Stein W Ghostbusters 08:06
Derek Miazga L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 19:08
John Fujita L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Batman 66 11:58
Ken Martin W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Attack From Mars 09:31
Round 7
Derek Miazga L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Medieval Madness 15:21
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
John Fujita W Deadpool 11:16
John Stein W vs.
Noel Barnett L Johnny Mnemonic 06:47
Ken Martin W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:33
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
David Krueger L Batman 66 09:59
Round 6
David Morell L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:53
Derek Miazga W vs.
David Krueger L Attack From Mars 12:27
Jeff Lillie L vs.
John Fujita W Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 10:04
John “Hambone” Hartman L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Ghostbusters 14:46
Ken Martin W vs.
John Stein L Walking Dead 07:58
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Johnny Mnemonic 06:44
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Kyle Holtkamp L Deadpool 12:22
Noel Barnett W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Medieval Madness 13:03
Round 5
Andy Obelnicki L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Attack From Mars 08:58
David Morell W vs.
Christian Cutsforth L Johnny Mnemonic 11:24
Derek Miazga W vs.
Ken Martin L Star Wars 16:47
Erik Graciosa W vs.
John “Hambone” Hartman L Iron Maiden 30:06
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Patrick DeGiovanni L Judge Dredd 10:20
John Fujita W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Medieval Madness 09:46
John Stein W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Deadpool 10:02
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Kaitlyn Durbin L Walking Dead 07:44
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Jeff Lillie L Jack Bot 16:58
Noel Barnett W vs.
Linnea Burton L Batman 66 09:35
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Kyle Holtkamp W Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 24:58
Round 4
Aaron Hand L vs.
Kaitlyn Durbin W Iron Maiden 06:32
Brooks Cutsforth L vs.
Andy Obelnicki W Johnny Mnemonic 11:04
Christian Cutsforth W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 11:10
David Krueger W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Jack Bot 13:25
David Morell W vs.
Lonnie Carroll L Star Wars 16:15
Derek Miazga W vs.
Jeff Lillie L Ghostbusters 10:20
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Walking Dead 12:59
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
John Stein W Medieval Madness 12:18
John “Hambone” Hartman W vs.
Tyda Chhaysy L Batman 66 13:06
Ken Martin W vs.
Noel Barnett L Iron Maiden 08:26
Kyle Holtkamp W vs.
Melody Burton L Total Nuclear Annihilation 08:57
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Attack From Mars 12:45
Linnea Burton W vs.
Leslie Martin L Deadpool 10:00
Mathew Peterson W vs.
John Fujita L Judge Dredd 11:10
Patrick DeGiovanni W vs.
Eric Reinert L Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:47
Round 3
Aaron Hand W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Medieval Madness 11:33
Andy Obelnicki W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Ghostbusters 10:40
Brooks Cutsforth L vs.
Lexi Whittemore W Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 10:00
David Krueger W vs.
John Fujita L Johnny Mnemonic 13:52
Derek Miazga W vs.
Linnea Burton L Judge Dredd 11:57
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Ken Martin W Walking Dead 10:30
Jason Burton L vs.
Melody Burton W Total Nuclear Annihilation 07:32
Jeff Lillie W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Medieval Madness 07:55
John “Hambone” Hartman W vs.
Leslie Martin L Star Wars 08:21
Kyle Holtkamp L vs.
Kaitlyn Durbin W Star Wars 09:47
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Eric Reinert L Jack Bot 17:17
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Lonnie Carroll L Batman 66 16:54
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Iron Maiden 15:52
Noel Barnett W vs.
David Morell L Attack From Mars 10:25
Patrick DeGiovanni L vs.
John Stein W Iron Maiden 08:52
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:55
Round 2
Aaron Hand L vs.
John “Hambone” Hartman W Johnny Mnemonic 14:29
Andy Obelnicki L vs.
David Morell W Medieval Madness 10:32
Brooks Cutsforth L vs.
Ken Martin W Jack Bot 17:41
Christian Cutsforth L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Judge Dredd 07:54
Derek Miazga W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Batman 66 12:46
Eric Reinert L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Ghostbusters 10:28
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Attack From Mars 06:02
Jason Burton L vs.
Kyle Holtkamp W Walking Dead 09:39
John Fujita W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Iron Maiden 14:38
Leslie Martin L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 15:45
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Jeff Lillie W Judge Dredd 07:48
Lonnie Carroll W vs.
Kaitlyn Durbin L Total Nuclear Annihilation 07:06
Melody Burton L vs.
John Stein W Star Wars 04:31
Noel Barnett L vs.
David Krueger W Deadpool 11:31
Patrick DeGiovanni W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Star Wars 07:15
Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Attack From Mars 09:06
Round 1
Aaron Hand L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Star Wars 18:09
Brooks Cutsforth W vs.
Linnea Burton L Attack From Mars 06:50
David Morell L vs.
John Fujita W Jack Bot 19:00
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Johnny Mnemonic 10:37
Jason Burton L vs.
Eric Reinert W Judge Dredd 11:10
Jeff Lillie W vs.
Andy Obelnicki L Walking Dead 06:56
John “Hambone” Hartman L vs.
Derek Miazga W Total Nuclear Annihilation 14:37
John Stein L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Batman 66 19:03
Kaitlyn Durbin L vs.
Leslie Martin W Attack From Mars 08:57
Ken Martin W vs.
Melody Burton L Iron Maiden 16:08
Kyle Holtkamp L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Medieval Madness 11:00
Lexi Whittemore W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Walking Dead 07:13
Lonnie Carroll L vs.
Noel Barnett W Pirates Of The Caribbean (Jersey Jack) 10:52
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Ghostbusters 11:18
Patrick DeGiovanni L vs.
David Krueger W Grand Prix 12:22
Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Christian Cutsforth L Iron Maiden 09:53