Final - Match 2
Hunter White // Jr Williams 18 L vs.
Megan Maupin // Mike Schaffer 21 W CC1 00:31
Final
Megan Maupin // Mike Schaffer 15 L vs.
Hunter White // Jr Williams 21 W CC1 34:50
Elimination Final
Hunter White // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Bobby Mumper // Steve Allensworth 9 L CC1 08:02
Elimination Semi-final
Jerry Armstrong // Matt Baird 14 L vs.
Hunter White // Jr Williams 21 W CC1 12:12
Winners Final
Megan Maupin // Mike Schaffer 21 W vs.
Bobby Mumper // Steve Allensworth 19 L CC1 14:44
Elimination 6
Austin Swann // Mike Fox 4 L vs.
Hunter White // Jr Williams 21 W CC2 08:24
Jerry Armstrong // Matt Baird 21 W vs.
Jink Brown // Tanner Mullinax 11 L CC2 11:46
Elimination 5
Brian Lynn // Thomas Sheffield 4 L vs.
Austin Swann // Mike Fox 21 W CC1 13:16
Jerry Armstrong // Matt Baird 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Rex Hurt 5 L 4 11:33
Winners Semi-finals
Jink Brown // Tanner Mullinax 14 L vs.
Bobby Mumper // Steve Allensworth 21 W CC1 16:09
Megan Maupin // Mike Schaffer 21 W vs.
Hunter White // Jr Williams 20 L CC1 14:24
Elimination 4
Brian Lynn // Thomas Sheffield 21 W vs.
Jerry Roberts // Slo Ryd Cantrell 20 L 5 12:52
Chris Tingler // Matt Herb 2 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Matt Baird 21 W 4 10:03
David Helmintoller // Jack Hartzel 9 L vs.
Austin Swann // Mike Fox 21 W CC2 17:06
Mike Arrington Sr // Tammy Williams 11 L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Rex Hurt 21 W 1 14:12
Elimination 3
Chris Tingler // Matt Herb 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt // Trevor Mullinax 14 L 3 09:51
Dustin Parker // Michael Spraker L vs.
Brian Lynn // Thomas Sheffield 21 W 1 08:58
Gary Choban // Steve Mullis 9 L vs.
David Helmintoller // Jack Hartzel 21 W CC2 14:41
Mike Arrington Sr // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Courtney Baird // Robby Hunsucker 12 L 2 12:14
Winners 2
Bobby Mumper // Steve Allensworth 21 W vs.
Jerry Roberts // Slo Ryd Cantrell 18 L 4 14:43
Hunter White // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Matt Baird 14 L 3 09:32
Jink Brown // Tanner Mullinax 21 W vs.
Austin Swann // Mike Fox 16 L 1 13:10
Megan Maupin // Mike Schaffer 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Rex Hurt 1 L 5 08:49
Elimination 2
Brian Lynn // Thomas Sheffield 21 W vs.
Edward Mays // Jeff Swann 8 L 2 16:18
Courtney Baird // Robby Hunsucker 21 W vs.
Brian Brewster // Jason Swafford 13 L 7 19:52
David Helmintoller // Jack Hartzel 21 W vs.
Jennifer Frease // Tina Armstrong 2 L CC1 13:49
Kaleb Hurt // Tina Kandler 7 L vs.
Chris Tingler // Matt Herb 21 W CC2 13:10
Lisa Gannon // Terry Tryon 19 L vs.
Gary Choban // Steve Mullis 21 W 6 23:53
Mike Arrington Sr // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley // Jody Key 9 L 4 15:24
Summer Brewster // Tanner Garren 20 L vs.
Dustin Parker // Michael Spraker 21 W 2 12:58
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler // Rex Hurt 21 W vs.
Gary Choban // Steve Mullis 9 L 4 22:32
Austin Swann // Mike Fox 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley // Jody Key 1 L CC2 10:36
Brian Brewster // Jason Swafford 16 L vs.
Jink Brown // Tanner Mullinax 21 W 1 14:15
Chris Tingler // Matt Herb 11 L vs.
Jerry Roberts // Slo Ryd Cantrell 21 W CC1 18:23
Hunter White // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Edward Mays // Jeff Swann L 3 10:24
Isaac Hurt // Trevor Mullinax 17 L vs.
Bobby Mumper // Steve Allensworth 21 W 5 18:51
Jennifer Frease // Tina Armstrong 6 L vs.
Megan Maupin // Mike Schaffer 21 W CC2 14:20
Jerry Armstrong // Matt Baird 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker // Michael Spraker 2 L 2 06:26
Round 1
Austin Swann // Mike Fox 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn // Thomas Sheffield 6 L CC2 12:10
Bobby Mumper // Steve Allensworth 21 W vs.
Lisa Gannon // Terry Tryon 13 L 7 19:40
David Helmintoller // Jack Hartzel 19 L vs.
Chris Tingler // Matt Herb 21 W 5 19:26
Edward Mays // Jeff Swann 10 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr // Tammy Williams 21 L CC1 18:11
Jerry Armstrong // Matt Baird 21 W vs.
Courtney Baird // Robby Hunsucker 9 L 3 12:06
Megan Maupin // Mike Schaffer 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Tina Kandler 7 L 6 17:51
Summer Brewster // Tanner Garren 9 L vs.
Jink Brown // Tanner Mullinax 21 W 1 15:29