Final
Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) L Board 3 18:12
Elimination Final
Dennis Posey (2) L vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) W Board 3 16:08
Elimination Semi-final
Dennis Posey (2) W vs.
Jeremy Williamson (11) L Board 3 08:40
Winners Final
Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) L Board 2 22:19
Elimination 6
Jeremy Williamson (11) W vs.
TED WILEY (4) L 16:39
Shane Dansby (14) L vs.
Dennis Posey (2) W 08:50
Elimination 5
Austin Mayberry (7) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson (11) W Board 3 30:13
Pete Bishop (5) L vs.
Shane Dansby (14) W 16:50
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Dennis Posey (2) L 28:16
Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
TED WILEY (4) L 19:57
Elimination 4
Joe Schneider (12) L vs.
Austin Mayberry (7) W 23:12
Sean Overbey (15) L vs.
Pete Bishop (5) W Board 3 20:09
Shane Dansby (14) W vs.
Lee Thomas (9) L 13:39
STEVE LOOKER (17) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson (11) W Board 2 19:48
Elimination 3
Charity Thomas (13) L vs.
Joe Schneider (12) W 12:34
Dave Bowlus (8) L vs.
STEVE LOOKER (17) W Board 2 23:37
MINDY MILLER (6) L vs.
Shane Dansby (14) W Board 2 19:56
Sean Overbey (15) W vs.
Jeremy Miller (10) L Board 3 15:26
Winners 2
Austin Mayberry (7) L vs.
Dennis Posey (2) W 18:11
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Jeremy Williamson (11) L 19:19
Pete Bishop (5) L vs.
TED WILEY (4) W 17:28
Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Lee Thomas (9) L 10:08
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Charity Thomas (13) W 07:31
(bye) (21) L vs.
MINDY MILLER (6) W 22:47
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) W 32:55
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeremy Miller (10) W 15:48
(bye) (27) L vs.
Joe Schneider (12) W 21:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Shane Dansby (14) W 06:35
(bye) (31) L vs.
STEVE LOOKER (17) W 31:36
Theresa Overbey (16) L vs.
Sean Overbey (15) W Board 3 17:45
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 55:15
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 55:15
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 55:15
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 55:15
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 55:15
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 55:15
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 55:15
(bye) (32) L vs.
Theresa Overbey (16) W 10:13
Winners 1
Austin Mayberry (7) W vs.
Jeremy Miller (10) L 20:27
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Shane Dansby (14) L Board 2 11:09
Charity Thomas (13) L vs.
TED WILEY (4) W 11:58
Jeremy Williamson (11) W vs.
MINDY MILLER (6) L Board 2 14:51
Lee Thomas (9) W vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) L 22:40
Pete Bishop (5) W vs.
Joe Schneider (12) L 14:04
Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
STEVE LOOKER (17) L Board 3 20:59
Sean Overbey (15) L vs.
Dennis Posey (2) W 12:49
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Shane Dansby (14) W 55:15
(bye) (21) L vs.
Joe Schneider (12) W 55:15
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeremy Miller (10) W 55:15
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dave Bowlus (8) W 55:15
(bye) (27) L vs.
MINDY MILLER (6) W 55:15
(bye) (29) L vs.
TED WILEY (4) W 55:15
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dennis Posey (2) W 55:15
Austin Mayberry (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 55:15
Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:15
Charity Thomas (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 55:15
Jeremy Williamson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 55:15
Lee Thomas (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 55:15
Pete Bishop (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 55:15
Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:15
Sean Overbey (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 55:15
STEVE LOOKER (17) W vs.
Theresa Overbey (16) L Board 3 14:54