Final
Gary Mawson // Norman Burke W vs.
Arij Larkin // Jim Kramarz L Board 4 19:30
Elimination Final
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Comiskey L vs.
Arij Larkin // Jim Kramarz W Board 5 14:00
Elimination Semi-final
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Bill Merry // Christine Mack L Board 3 12:38
Winners Final
Arij Larkin // Jim Kramarz L vs.
Gary Mawson // Norman Burke W Board 3 29:36
Elimination 6
Barry Ramdeo // Sean Hanharan L vs.
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Comiskey W Board 5 17:41
Bill Merry // Christine Mack W vs.
Ed Mesco // John VanDervoort L Board 11 14:00
Elimination 5
Barry Ramdeo // Sean Hanharan W vs.
Biz Metzger // Eddie Hall L Board 7 20:50
Chuck Zebrowski // Jeff Dugan L vs.
Bill Merry // Christine Mack W Board 3 13:13
Winners Semi-finals
Arij Larkin // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Ed Mesco // John VanDervoort L Board 9 42:32
Gary Mawson // Norman Burke W vs.
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Comiskey L Board 6 35:27
Elimination 4
Ashley Richey // Doug Schultz L vs.
Barry Ramdeo // Sean Hanharan W Board 9 22:04
Bill Merry // Christine Mack W vs.
Jim King // Ryan Schmiedeknecht L Board 12 17:02
Biz Metzger // Eddie Hall W vs.
Brittany Truemper // Matt McGuire L Board 3 17:51
Darrod Bowers // Niki McCoullough L vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Jeff Dugan W Board 5 19:26
Elimination 3
Ashley Richey // Doug Schultz W vs.
Kevin Hayman // Randy McCollough L Board 3 18:27
Bill Merry // Christine Mack W vs.
Blair Jackson // Norman Fialkowsky L Board 11 10:15
Bud Buzzard // Rhonda Combs L vs.
Darrod Bowers // Niki McCoullough W Board 8 22:58
Chris Kremper // Tucker Davey L vs.
Biz Metzger // Eddie Hall W Board 11 13:44
Winners 2
Brittany Truemper // Matt McGuire L vs.
Arij Larkin // Jim Kramarz W Board 10 18:36
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Jeff Dugan L Board 4 52:40
Ed Mesco // John VanDervoort W vs.
Barry Ramdeo // Sean Hanharan L Board 10 32:27
Gary Mawson // Norman Burke W vs.
Jim King // Ryan Schmiedeknecht L Board 3 17:23
Elimination 2
Amy Downs // Douglas Lunsford L vs.
Blair Jackson // Norman Fialkowsky W Board 5 17:43
Anne Harle // Chris Kennedy L vs.
Biz Metzger // Eddie Hall W Board 12 20:21
Ashley Richey // Doug Schultz W vs.
Eric Dabolish // Laura Lentoski L Board 11 12:24
Bernadette Stevenson // Danny Rimmer L vs.
Darrod Bowers // Niki McCoullough W Board 1 12:47
Charles Brennan // Jennifer Schaffer L vs.
Bill Merry // Christine Mack W Board 5 20:04
Dan Finn // Karen Evans-McLeod L vs.
Chris Kremper // Tucker Davey W Board 5 14:05
Daryl Piso // Randy Grant L vs.
Kevin Hayman // Randy McCollough W Board 1 39:00
James Mulcahy // Shaun Gregory L vs.
Bud Buzzard // Rhonda Combs W Board 6 14:28
Elimination 1
Bernadette Stevenson // Danny Rimmer W vs.
Heidi Hayman // Joe Yen L Board 11 11:56
Cris Cwalinski // Shawn Mincey L vs.
Anne Harle // Chris Kennedy W Board 8 20:57
Dan Finn // Karen Evans-McLeod W vs.
Donna Dugan // Karlyn Bonalsky L Board 12 16:23
Daniel DeCelles // Tim Quiery L vs.
Daryl Piso // Randy Grant W Board 9 23:55
Effy Soto // Jewel Cameron L vs.
Charles Brennan // Jennifer Schaffer W Board 8 22:33
Winners 1
Bill Merry // Christine Mack L vs.
Arij Larkin // Jim Kramarz W Board 4 24:41
Brittany Truemper // Matt McGuire W vs.
Blair Jackson // Norman Fialkowsky L Board 7 21:59
Bud Buzzard // Rhonda Combs L vs.
Barry Ramdeo // Sean Hanharan W Board 3 35:46
Chuck Zebrowski // Jeff Dugan W vs.
Eric Dabolish // Laura Lentoski L Board 1 18:40
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Kevin Hayman // Randy McCollough L Board 9 33:54
Darrod Bowers // Niki McCoullough L vs.
Ed Mesco // John VanDervoort W Board 7 24:18
Gary Mawson // Norman Burke W vs.
Biz Metzger // Eddie Hall L Board 1 24:50
Jim King // Ryan Schmiedeknecht W vs.
Chris Kremper // Tucker Davey L Board 10 23:40
Round 1
Amy Downs // Douglas Lunsford L vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Jeff Dugan W Board 12 25:35
Anne Harle // Chris Kennedy L vs.
Barry Ramdeo // Sean Hanharan W Board 4 29:45
Arij Larkin // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Daryl Piso // Randy Grant L Board 3 31:27
Ashley Richey // Doug Schultz L vs.
Blair Jackson // Norman Fialkowsky W Board 6 24:07
Bernadette Stevenson // Danny Rimmer L vs.
Jim King // Ryan Schmiedeknecht W Board 8 24:35
Biz Metzger // Eddie Hall W vs.
James Mulcahy // Shaun Gregory L Board 5 43:21
Bud Buzzard // Rhonda Combs W vs.
Cris Cwalinski // Shawn Mincey L Board 10 27:20
Chris Kremper // Tucker Davey W vs.
Heidi Hayman // Joe Yen L Board 9 29:14
Connie O'Callaghan // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Effy Soto // Jewel Cameron L Board 7 22:22
Dan Finn // Karen Evans-McLeod L vs.
Darrod Bowers // Niki McCoullough W Board 11 26:59
Daniel DeCelles // Tim Quiery L vs.
Bill Merry // Christine Mack W Board 1 22:51
Ed Mesco // John VanDervoort W vs.
Donna Dugan // Karlyn Bonalsky L Board 12 25:25
Kevin Hayman // Randy McCollough W vs.
Charles Brennan // Jennifer Schaffer L Board 6 40:04