Round 12
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W Theatre Of Magic 33:05
Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
Michael Zuino L World Cup Soccer 10:28
Round 10
Chris Chinn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Champ 15:25
Todd Larsen L vs.
Michael Zuino W Surf Champ 07:44
Round 9
Chris Chinn W vs.
Michael Zuino L F14 Tomcat 15:58
Matt Golden L vs.
Todd Larsen W Indiana Jones 12:15
Round 8
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Matt Golden W World Cup Soccer 14:41
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:26
Michael Zuino W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Stars 09:00
William Gordon L vs.
Todd Larsen W Ghost Busters 09:48
Round 7
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Chris Chinn W Ghost Busters 12:16
James Frost-Winn L vs.
William Gordon W Stars 15:54
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Champ 16:40
Matt Golden W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Taxi 15:14
Michael Zuino L vs.
John Robinson WA W Indiana Jones 16:11
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Robin Moore L Surf Champ 15:34
Round 6
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Zac Petersen L F14 Tomcat 15:55
Chris Chinn W vs.
William Gordon L Indiana Jones 16:30
Clayton Michael L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Theatre Of Magic 29:53
Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 25:19
Mark Wistrom L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Sopranos 10:28
Michael Zuino W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Attack From Mars 22:47
Sarah Hager L vs.
Robin Moore W Shrek 23:43
Todd Larsen W vs.
Neil Kubath L Taxi 19:54
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Neil Kubath W Surf Champ 14:48
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Tim Grand L Indiana Jones 14:38
Clayton Michael W vs.
Skye Fleming L Skateball 10:41
Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Batman 66 15:14
John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Golden L Shrek 16:46
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Theatre Of Magic 08:20
Michael Zuino W vs.
Sarah Hager L The Sopranos 19:35
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Todd Larsen W F14 Tomcat 12:57
Robin Moore L vs.
Chris Chinn W Taxi 20:14
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Sean Irby L Eight Ball Champ 19:16
Zac Petersen L vs.
William Gordon W Fathom 12:50
Round 4
Chris Chinn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 14:55
Chris King L vs.
Oliver Kohut W World Cup Soccer 18:45
Clayton Michael W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:32
Heather Loudon L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Radical 16:17
John Robinson WA L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:19
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Creature Lagoon 15:57
Louis Gordon L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Batman 66 21:33
Matt Golden L vs.
Zac Petersen W The Sopranos 19:24
Matt Slater L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Taxi 11:02
Neil Kubath L vs.
Robin Moore W Stars 13:37
Sarah Hager W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Ghost Busters 17:11
Sean Irby W vs.
Lucas Arias L Fathom 10:06
Skye Fleming W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Surf Champ 15:12
Tim Grand L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Attack From Mars 15:55
William Gordon L vs.
Michael Zuino W Theatre Of Magic 13:53
Round 3
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Stars 28:36
Chris King L vs.
Heather Loudon W The Sopranos 11:54
Clayton Michael L vs.
Zac Petersen W Stars 17:15
Clayton Stetz L vs.
John Robinson WA W Radical 11:47
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:41
Lyndsay Labelle L vs.
Louis Gordon W Eight Ball Champ 17:44
Matt Golden W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Medieval Madness 19:40
Matt Slater L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Creature Lagoon 12:19
Michael Zuino W vs.
Chris Chinn L Fathom 20:13
Robin Moore W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Indiana Jones 15:21
Sean Irby W vs.
Richard Pugh L Shrek 14:12
Skye Fleming L vs.
Neil Kubath W World Cup Soccer 14:14
Tim Grand L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Taxi 25:25
Timothy Kitchen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 17:03
Todd Larsen W vs.
Lucas Arias L Skateball 15:10
Umboon Moore L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Ghost Busters 07:08
William Gordon W vs.
Sarah Hager L Surf Champ 16:24
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Indiana Jones 10:58
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Michael Zuino W World Cup Soccer 17:31
Chris King L vs.
Tim Grand W Eight Ball Champ 13:41
Clayton Michael W vs.
Louis Gordon L Ghost Busters 15:48
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Umboon Moore L Radical 17:06
Heather Loudon L vs.
Matt Golden W Stars 14:35
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:13
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Neil Kubath W Addams Family 11:10
Lucas Arias L vs.
Chris Chinn W Attack From Mars 15:16
Lyndsay Labelle L vs.
Timothy Kitchen W Batman 66 22:08
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:45
Richard Pugh L vs.
Robin Moore W Theatre Of Magic 14:23
Sarah Hager W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 08:02
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Mark Wistrom W F14 Tomcat 12:12
Skye Fleming W vs.
Sean Irby L The Sopranos 14:45
William Gordon W vs.
Matt Slater L Skateball 15:53
Zac Petersen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 23:29
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Dwayne Collins L F14 Tomcat 14:03
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Richard Pugh L Attack From Mars 23:53
Chris Chinn W vs.
James Frost-Winn L World Cup Soccer 14:24
Clayton Michael L vs.
Heather Loudon W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:00
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Bad Cats 10:47
Lyndsay Labelle L vs.
Michael Zuino W Ghost Busters 11:15
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Chris King W Batman 66 11:02
Matt Slater W vs.
Louis Gordon L Surf Champ 12:06
Neil Kubath L vs.
Matt Golden W Creature Lagoon 17:17
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Tim Grand W Addams Family 19:16
Sarah Hager W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Skateball 18:03
Sean Irby L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 10:34
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:41
Skye Fleming L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Shrek 09:59
Timothy Kitchen L vs.
Lucas Arias W Radical 16:09
William Gordon W vs.
Robin Moore L Eight Ball Champ 17:33
Zac Petersen W vs.
Umboon Moore L Theatre Of Magic 24:33