Wednesday Flip Off 11/15/17

Updated 2:21pm

None.

None.

Eight Ball Deluxe

Clayton Michael x

Heather Loudon

Eight Ball Champ

William Gordon

Robin Moore x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov x

Todd Larsen

Shrek

Skye Fleming x

Clayton Stetz

World Cup Soccer

Chris Chinn

James Frost-Winn x

Batman 66

Malcolm Roberts x

Chris King

Radical

Timothy Kitchen x

Lucas Arias

Addams Family

Oliver Kohut x

Tim Grand

Taxi

Sean Irby x

John Robinson WA

F14 Tomcat

Alexa Philbeck

Dwayne Collins x

Bad Cats

Jonathan Hawthorne x

Hayden McCabe

Attack From Mars

Andrew Nunes

Richard Pugh x

Skateball

Sarah Hager

Mark Wistrom x

Ghost Busters

Lyndsay Labelle x

Michael Zuino

Creature Lagoon

Neil Kubath x

Matt Golden

Surf Champ

Matt Slater

Louis Gordon x

Theatre Of Magic

Zac Petersen

Umboon Moore x

World Cup Soccer

Andrew Nunes x

Michael Zuino

Eight Ball Champ

Chris King x

Tim Grand

Stars

Heather Loudon x

Matt Golden

Medieval Madness

Zac Petersen x

John Robinson WA

Indiana Jones

Alexa Philbeck x

Clayton Stetz

Fathom

Sarah Hager

Todd Larsen x

Attack From Mars

Lucas Arias x

Chris Chinn

Skateball

William Gordon

Matt Slater x

Radical

Hayden McCabe

Umboon Moore xx

Theatre Of Magic

Richard Pugh xx

Robin Moore x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Oliver Kohut x

Dwayne Collins xx

Batman 66

Lyndsay Labelle xx

Timothy Kitchen x

F14 Tomcat

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Mark Wistrom x

Ghost Busters

Clayton Michael x

Louis Gordon xx

The Sopranos

Skye Fleming x

Sean Irby xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

James Frost-Winn xx

Malcolm Roberts x

Addams Family

Jonathan Hawthorne xx

Neil Kubath x

Surf Champ

William Gordon

Sarah Hager x

Taxi

Tim Grand x

Hayden McCabe

Fathom

Michael Zuino

Chris Chinn x

Radical

Clayton Stetz x

John Robinson WA

Medieval Madness

Matt Golden

Malcolm Roberts xx

Skateball

Todd Larsen x

Lucas Arias xx

Stars

Clayton Michael xx

Zac Petersen x

Stars

Andrew Nunes x

Alexa Philbeck xx

Creature Lagoon

Matt Slater xx

Mark Wistrom x

Indiana Jones

Robin Moore x

Oliver Kohut xx

World Cup Soccer

Skye Fleming xx

Neil Kubath x

The Sopranos

Chris King xx

Heather Loudon x

Attack From Mars

Timothy Kitchen xx

James Frost-Winn xx

Eight Ball Champ

Lyndsay Labelle xxx

Louis Gordon xx

Shrek

Sean Irby xx

Richard Pugh xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Dwayne Collins xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Ghost Busters

Umboon Moore xxx

Jonathan Hawthorne xx

Theatre Of Magic

William Gordon x

Michael Zuino

Eight Ball Deluxe

John Robinson WA x

Hayden McCabe

The Sopranos

Matt Golden x

Zac Petersen x

Radical

Heather Loudon xx

Mark Wistrom x

Stars

Neil Kubath xx

Robin Moore x

Medieval Madness

Chris Chinn x

Todd Larsen xx

Ghost Busters

Sarah Hager x

Andrew Nunes xx

Attack From Mars

Tim Grand xx

Clayton Stetz x

Taxi

Matt Slater xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Surf Champ

Skye Fleming xx

Malcolm Roberts xxx

Creature Lagoon

Jonathan Hawthorne xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

World Cup Soccer

Chris King xxx

Oliver Kohut xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Clayton Michael xx

Timothy Kitchen xxx

Batman 66

Louis Gordon xxx

Alexa Philbeck xx

Fathom

Sean Irby xx

Lucas Arias xxx

The Sopranos

Michael Zuino

Sarah Hager xx

Taxi

Robin Moore xx

Chris Chinn x

Theatre Of Magic

Mark Wistrom x

Clayton Stetz xx

Shrek

John Robinson WA x

Matt Golden xx

Fathom

Zac Petersen xx

William Gordon x

F14 Tomcat

Oliver Kohut xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Skateball

Clayton Michael xx

Skye Fleming xxx

Eight Ball Champ

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Sean Irby xxx

Batman 66

Heather Loudon xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Indiana Jones

Andrew Nunes xx

Tim Grand xxx

Surf Champ

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Neil Kubath xx

Hayden McCabe

Attack From Mars

Michael Zuino

Hayden McCabe x

The Sopranos

Mark Wistrom xx

John Robinson WA x

Indiana Jones

Chris Chinn x

William Gordon xx

Medieval Madness

Clayton Stetz xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Taxi

Todd Larsen xx

Neil Kubath xxx

Shrek

Sarah Hager xxx

Robin Moore xx

F14 Tomcat

Andrew Nunes xx

Zac Petersen xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Clayton Michael xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Matt Golden xx

Indiana Jones

Michael Zuino x

John Robinson WA x

Ghost Busters

Hayden McCabe xx

Chris Chinn x

Taxi

Matt Golden xx

Andrew Nunes xxx

Stars

James Frost-Winn xxx

William Gordon xx

Eight Ball Champ

Mark Wistrom xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Surf Champ

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Robin Moore xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

John Robinson WA xx

Chris Chinn x

Stars

Michael Zuino x

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

World Cup Soccer

Hayden McCabe xxx

Matt Golden xx

Ghost Busters

William Gordon xxx

Todd Larsen xx

F14 Tomcat

Chris Chinn x

Michael Zuino xx

Indiana Jones

Matt Golden xxx

Todd Larsen xx

John Robinson WA xx

Eight Ball Champ

Chris Chinn xx

John Robinson WA xx

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen xxx

Michael Zuino xx

World Cup Soccer

John Robinson WA xx

Michael Zuino xxx

Chris Chinn xx

Theatre Of Magic

John Robinson WA xxx

Chris Chinn xx

Chris Chinn xx

Round 12

John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W Theatre Of Magic 33:05

Round 11

John Robinson WA W vs.
Michael Zuino L World Cup Soccer 10:28

Round 10

Chris Chinn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Champ 15:25

Todd Larsen L vs.
Michael Zuino W Surf Champ 07:44

Round 9

Chris Chinn W vs.
Michael Zuino L F14 Tomcat 15:58

Matt Golden L vs.
Todd Larsen W Indiana Jones 12:15

Round 8

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Matt Golden W World Cup Soccer 14:41

John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:26

Michael Zuino W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Stars 09:00

William Gordon L vs.
Todd Larsen W Ghost Busters 09:48

Round 7

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Chris Chinn W Ghost Busters 12:16

James Frost-Winn L vs.
William Gordon W Stars 15:54

Mark Wistrom L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Champ 16:40

Matt Golden W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Taxi 15:14

Michael Zuino L vs.
John Robinson WA W Indiana Jones 16:11

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Robin Moore L Surf Champ 15:34

Round 6

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Zac Petersen L F14 Tomcat 15:55

Chris Chinn W vs.
William Gordon L Indiana Jones 16:30

Clayton Michael L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Theatre Of Magic 29:53

Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 25:19

Mark Wistrom L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Sopranos 10:28

Michael Zuino W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Attack From Mars 22:47

Sarah Hager L vs.
Robin Moore W Shrek 23:43

Todd Larsen W vs.
Neil Kubath L Taxi 19:54

Round 5

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Neil Kubath W Surf Champ 14:48

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Tim Grand L Indiana Jones 14:38

Clayton Michael W vs.
Skye Fleming L Skateball 10:41

Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Batman 66 15:14

John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Golden L Shrek 16:46

Mark Wistrom W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Theatre Of Magic 08:20

Michael Zuino W vs.
Sarah Hager L The Sopranos 19:35

Oliver Kohut L vs.
Todd Larsen W F14 Tomcat 12:57

Robin Moore L vs.
Chris Chinn W Taxi 20:14

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Sean Irby L Eight Ball Champ 19:16

Zac Petersen L vs.
William Gordon W Fathom 12:50

Round 4

Chris Chinn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 14:55

Chris King L vs.
Oliver Kohut W World Cup Soccer 18:45

Clayton Michael W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:32

Heather Loudon L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Radical 16:17

John Robinson WA L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:19

Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Creature Lagoon 15:57

Louis Gordon L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Batman 66 21:33

Matt Golden L vs.
Zac Petersen W The Sopranos 19:24

Matt Slater L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Taxi 11:02

Neil Kubath L vs.
Robin Moore W Stars 13:37

Sarah Hager W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Ghost Busters 17:11

Sean Irby W vs.
Lucas Arias L Fathom 10:06

Skye Fleming W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Surf Champ 15:12

Tim Grand L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Attack From Mars 15:55

William Gordon L vs.
Michael Zuino W Theatre Of Magic 13:53

Round 3

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Stars 28:36

Chris King L vs.
Heather Loudon W The Sopranos 11:54

Clayton Michael L vs.
Zac Petersen W Stars 17:15

Clayton Stetz L vs.
John Robinson WA W Radical 11:47

Dwayne Collins L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:41

Lyndsay Labelle L vs.
Louis Gordon W Eight Ball Champ 17:44

Matt Golden W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Medieval Madness 19:40

Matt Slater L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Creature Lagoon 12:19

Michael Zuino W vs.
Chris Chinn L Fathom 20:13

Robin Moore W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Indiana Jones 15:21

Sean Irby W vs.
Richard Pugh L Shrek 14:12

Skye Fleming L vs.
Neil Kubath W World Cup Soccer 14:14

Tim Grand L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Taxi 25:25

Timothy Kitchen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 17:03

Todd Larsen W vs.
Lucas Arias L Skateball 15:10

Umboon Moore L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Ghost Busters 07:08

William Gordon W vs.
Sarah Hager L Surf Champ 16:24

Round 2

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Indiana Jones 10:58

Andrew Nunes L vs.
Michael Zuino W World Cup Soccer 17:31

Chris King L vs.
Tim Grand W Eight Ball Champ 13:41

Clayton Michael W vs.
Louis Gordon L Ghost Busters 15:48

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Umboon Moore L Radical 17:06

Heather Loudon L vs.
Matt Golden W Stars 14:35

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:13

Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Neil Kubath W Addams Family 11:10

Lucas Arias L vs.
Chris Chinn W Attack From Mars 15:16

Lyndsay Labelle L vs.
Timothy Kitchen W Batman 66 22:08

Oliver Kohut W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:45

Richard Pugh L vs.
Robin Moore W Theatre Of Magic 14:23

Sarah Hager W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 08:02

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Mark Wistrom W F14 Tomcat 12:12

Skye Fleming W vs.
Sean Irby L The Sopranos 14:45

William Gordon W vs.
Matt Slater L Skateball 15:53

Zac Petersen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 23:29

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Dwayne Collins L F14 Tomcat 14:03

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Richard Pugh L Attack From Mars 23:53

Chris Chinn W vs.
James Frost-Winn L World Cup Soccer 14:24

Clayton Michael L vs.
Heather Loudon W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:00

Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Bad Cats 10:47

Lyndsay Labelle L vs.
Michael Zuino W Ghost Busters 11:15

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Chris King W Batman 66 11:02

Matt Slater W vs.
Louis Gordon L Surf Champ 12:06

Neil Kubath L vs.
Matt Golden W Creature Lagoon 17:17

Oliver Kohut L vs.
Tim Grand W Addams Family 19:16

Sarah Hager W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Skateball 18:03

Sean Irby L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 10:34

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:41

Skye Fleming L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Shrek 09:59

Timothy Kitchen L vs.
Lucas Arias W Radical 16:09

William Gordon W vs.
Robin Moore L Eight Ball Champ 17:33

Zac Petersen W vs.
Umboon Moore L Theatre Of Magic 24:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20