#14

Updated 2:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Nick (1)
(bye) (16)
Courtney Terry (9)
6
Charlie Troy (8)
Kirsten Sheriff (5)
2
Dano Warden (12)
Jamie Josh (13)
4
Tony Moe Caitlin (4)
Zach Miller (3)
(bye) (14)
Junita Dp (11)
8
Team Jody (6)
Dale Laudon (7)
10
Shark Crash (10)
(bye) (15)
Naji Sarah (2)
Chris Nick (1)
A
1
Courtney Terry (9)
Kirsten Sheriff (5)
B
3
Tony Moe Caitlin (4)
Zach Miller (3)
C
7
Junita Dp (11)
Dale Laudon (7)
D
9
Naji Sarah (2)
Courtney Terry (9)
E
5
Tony Moe Caitlin (4)
Zach Miller (3)
F
9
Dale Laudon (7)
Courtney Terry (9)
G
7
Dale Laudon (7)
Dale Laudon (7)
5
Zach Miller (3)
Dale Laudon (7)
(bye) (16)
Charlie Troy (8)
Dano Warden (12)
5
Jamie Josh (13)
(bye) (14)
Team Jody (6)
Shark Crash (10)
(bye) (15)
Charlie Troy (8)
D
2
Naji Sarah (2)
Jamie Josh (13)
C
4
Junita Dp (11)
Team Jody (6)
B
8
Kirsten Sheriff (5)
Shark Crash (10)
A
6
Chris Nick (1)
Naji Sarah (2)
3
Junita Dp (11)
Team Jody (6)
7
Chris Nick (1)
Naji Sarah (2)
E
6
Tony Moe Caitlin (4)
Chris Nick (1)
F
4
Zach Miller (3)
Naji Sarah (2)
5
Zach Miller (3)
Zach Miller (3)
G
6
Courtney Terry (9)
Zach Miller (3)

1st

  Dale Laudon (7)

2nd

  Zach Miller (3)

3rd

  Courtney Terry (9)

4th

  Naji Sarah (2)

5th

  Tony Moe Caitlin (4)

  Chris Nick (1)

7th

  Junita Dp (11)

  Team Jody (6)

9th

  Charlie Troy (8)

  Jamie Josh (13)

  Kirsten Sheriff (5)

  Shark Crash (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dano Warden (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dale Laudon (7) W vs.
Zach Miller (3) L 5 11:02

Elimination Final

Zach Miller (3) W vs.
Courtney Terry (9) L 6 13:22

Elimination Semi-final

Naji Sarah (2) L vs.
Zach Miller (3) W 5 14:04

Winners Final

Courtney Terry (9) L vs.
Dale Laudon (7) W 7 28:57

Elimination 4

Chris Nick (1) L vs.
Zach Miller (3) W 4 24:30

Naji Sarah (2) W vs.
Tony Moe Caitlin (4) L 6 27:53

Elimination 3

Naji Sarah (2) W vs.
Junita Dp (11) L 3 26:36

Team Jody (6) L vs.
Chris Nick (1) W 7 18:29

Winners Semi-finals

Courtney Terry (9) W vs.
Tony Moe Caitlin (4) L 5 13:15

Zach Miller (3) L vs.
Dale Laudon (7) W 9 17:49

Elimination 2

Charlie Troy (8) L vs.
Naji Sarah (2) W 2 27:34

Jamie Josh (13) L vs.
Junita Dp (11) W 4 21:55

Shark Crash (10) L vs.
Chris Nick (1) W 6 18:50

Team Jody (6) W vs.
Kirsten Sheriff (5) L 8 29:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Team Jody (6) W 25:24

(bye) (16) L vs.
Charlie Troy (8) W 23:10

Dano Warden (12) L vs.
Jamie Josh (13) W 5 32:47

Shark Crash (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:03

Winners 1

Chris Nick (1) L vs.
Courtney Terry (9) W 1 33:18

Dale Laudon (7) W vs.
Naji Sarah (2) L 9 16:04

Kirsten Sheriff (5) L vs.
Tony Moe Caitlin (4) W 3 17:46

Zach Miller (3) W vs.
Junita Dp (11) L 7 19:24

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Naji Sarah (2) W 03:11

Chris Nick (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:11

Courtney Terry (9) W vs.
Charlie Troy (8) L 6 19:44

Dale Laudon (7) W vs.
Shark Crash (10) L 10 15:36

Jamie Josh (13) L vs.
Tony Moe Caitlin (4) W 4 24:57

Junita Dp (11) W vs.
Team Jody (6) L 8 21:52

Kirsten Sheriff (5) W vs.
Dano Warden (12) L 2 35:19

Zach Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 03:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20