Final - Match 2
Michael Dinges 21 W vs.
Mike Lucas Jr 18 L vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 4 00:05
Final
Mike Lucas Jr 8 L vs.
Michael Dinges 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 2 00:06
Elimination Final
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 4 L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 2 13:52
Elimination Semi-final
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 20 L Court 3 17:58
Winners Final
Michael Dinges (4) 5 L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 1 11:32
Elimination 6
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (9) 5 L Court 5 16:30
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 2 L Court 2 12:22
Elimination 5
Randal Davis (19) 3 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W Court 2 12:49
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 5 L Court 3 10:51
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Alger (9) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 4 06:21
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 10 L Court 3 16:27
Elimination 4
Gerald Eppard (8) 14 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W Court 1 19:30
Laura Sisson (18) 1 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W Court 4 16:05
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 20 L Court 2 15:21
Randal Davis (19) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) 11 L Court 5 13:23
Elimination 3
Gerald Eppard (8) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (15) L Court 4 12:59
Laura Sisson (18) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 14 L Court 3 18:44
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (14) 7 L Court 2 12:51
Randal Davis (19) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 1 L Court 3 05:35
Winners 2
Jr Williams (1) 19 L vs.
Gary Alger (9) 21 W Court 4 17:57
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 15 L Court 3 17:55
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 4 L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 5 11:32
Tanner Dinges (7) 7 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 1 11:52
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 40:20
(bye) (25) L vs.
Lisa Smith (10) W 08:34
(bye) (27) L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) W 00:03
Donna Keefer (15) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (16) 10 L Court 2 19:06
Randal Davis (19) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (13) 20 L Court 4 10:41
Roger Cameron 111 (20) 9 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 2 12:26
Roger Cameron Jr (21) 7 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21 W Court 3 09:39
Shanta Sandidge (17) 9 L vs.
Laura Sisson (18) 21 W Court 2 20:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 13:19
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 13:19
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 13:19
(bye) (28) L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (21) W 22:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
Randal Davis (19) W 33:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Shanta Sandidge (17) W 54:28
Donna Keefer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:44
Roger Cameron 111 (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:41
Winners 1
Gary Alger (9) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) 11 L Court 3 22:01
Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (16) 14 L Court 5 18:54
Laura Sisson (18) 1 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 26:19
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W Court 4 12:27
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (14) 7 L Court 5 09:25
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 7 L Court 1 13:40
Tanner Dinges (7) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 1 L Court 2 45:23
TJ Stoneberger (13) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 3 06:59
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Lisa Smith (10) W 13:18
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 13:19
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) W 13:18
(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) W 13:19
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 13:19
Donna Keefer (15) 15 L vs.
Laura Sisson (18) 21 W Court 1 33:16
Gary Alger (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 13:18
Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:18
Michael Lucas Sr (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 13:18
Mike Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:18
Randal Davis (19) 20 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 1 18:04
Roger Cameron Jr (21) 2 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W Court 4 09:08
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:18
Shanta Sandidge (17) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (16) 21 W Court 4 09:59
Tanner Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 13:18