SVC #3 TURKEYHOLE SINGLES REGIOAL

Updated 4:10am

Round 1

TJ Stoneberger 21 vs.
Roger Cameron 111 8 vs.
null vs.
null Court 5 17:12:39

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Shanta Sandidge (17)
Court 4
Janice McCafferty (16) 21
Gary Alger (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Gerald Eppard (8)
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5)
(bye) (28)
Roger Cameron Jr (21) 2
Court 4
James Washington Jr (12) 21
TJ Stoneberger 21
null
Court 5
Roger Cameron 111 8
(bye) (29)
Michael Dinges (4)
Mike Lucas Jr (3)
(bye) (30)
Randal Davis (19) 20
Court 1
Larry Huff (14) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Ronnie Hileman (6)
Tanner Dinges (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Lisa Smith (10)
Donna Keefer (15) 15
Court 1
Laura Sisson (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1) 21
A
Court 5
Janice McCafferty (16) 14
Gary Alger (9) 21
B
Court 3
Gerald Eppard (8) 11
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21
C
Court 1
James Washington Jr (12) 7
TJ Stoneberger (13)
D
Court 3
Michael Dinges (4) 21
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21
E
Court 5
Larry Huff (14) 7
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 2
F
Court 4
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21
Tanner Dinges (7) 21
G
Court 2
Lisa Smith (10) 1
Laura Sisson (18) 1
H
Court 5
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Jr Williams (1) 19
I
Court 4
Gary Alger (9) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 4
J
Court 5
Michael Dinges (4) 21
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21
K
Court 3
Ronnie Hileman (6) 15
Tanner Dinges (7) 7
L
Court 1
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Gary Alger (9)
M
Court 4
Michael Dinges (4) 21
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21
N
Court 3
Tammy Williams (2) 10
Michael Dinges (4) 5
O
Court 1
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21
Mike Lucas Jr 8
null
Court 2
Michael Dinges 21
Michael Dinges 21
null
Court 4
Mike Lucas Jr 18
Michael Dinges (4)
(bye) (32)
Shanta Sandidge (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Roger Cameron Jr (21)
Roger Cameron 111 (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Randal Davis (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Donna Keefer (15)
(bye) (31)
Shanta Sandidge (17) 9
H
Court 2
Laura Sisson (18) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Lisa Smith (10)
Roger Cameron Jr (21) 7
F
Court 3
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21
Roger Cameron 111 (20) 9
E
Court 2
Larry Huff (14) 21
Randal Davis (19) 21
D
Court 4
TJ Stoneberger (13) 20
(bye) (27)
C
James Washington Jr (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Gerald Eppard (8)
Donna Keefer (15) 21
A
Court 2
Janice McCafferty (16) 10
Laura Sisson (18) 21
Court 3
Lisa Smith (10) 14
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21
Court 2
Larry Huff (14) 7
Randal Davis (19) 21
Court 3
James Washington Jr (12) 1
Gerald Eppard (8) 21
Court 4
Donna Keefer (15)
Laura Sisson (18) 1
J
Court 4
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21
I
Court 2
Jr Williams (1) 20
Randal Davis (19) 21
L
Court 5
Tanner Dinges (7) 11
Gerald Eppard (8) 14
K
Court 1
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21
Court 3
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 5
Randal Davis (19) 3
Court 2
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21
N
Court 2
Tammy Williams (2) 2
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21
M
Court 5
Gary Alger (9) 5
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21
Court 3
Ronnie Hileman (6) 20
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 4
O
Court 2
Michael Dinges (4) 21
Michael Dinges (4)

1st

  Michael Dinges

2nd

  Mike Lucas Jr

3rd

  Ronnie Hileman Jr (5)

4th

  Ronnie Hileman (6)

5th

  Tammy Williams (2)

  Gary Alger (9)

7th

  Michael Lucas Sr (11)

  Randal Davis (19)

9th

  Laura Sisson (18)

  Jr Williams (1)

  Tanner Dinges (7)

  Gerald Eppard (8)

13th

  Lisa Smith (10)

  Larry Huff (14)

  James Washington Jr (12)

  Donna Keefer (15)

17th

  Shanta Sandidge (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Roger Cameron Jr (21)

  Roger Cameron 111 (20)

  TJ Stoneberger (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Janice McCafferty (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Michael Dinges 21 W vs.
Mike Lucas Jr 18 L vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 4 00:05

Final

Mike Lucas Jr 8 L vs.
Michael Dinges 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 2 00:06

Elimination Final

Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 4 L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 2 13:52

Elimination Semi-final

Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 20 L Court 3 17:58

Winners Final

Michael Dinges (4) 5 L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W Court 1 11:32

Elimination 6

Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (9) 5 L Court 5 16:30

Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 2 L Court 2 12:22

Elimination 5

Randal Davis (19) 3 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W Court 2 12:49

Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 5 L Court 3 10:51

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Alger (9) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 4 06:21

Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 10 L Court 3 16:27

Elimination 4

Gerald Eppard (8) 14 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W Court 1 19:30

Laura Sisson (18) 1 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W Court 4 16:05

Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 20 L Court 2 15:21

Randal Davis (19) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) 11 L Court 5 13:23

Elimination 3

Gerald Eppard (8) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (15) L Court 4 12:59

Laura Sisson (18) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 14 L Court 3 18:44

Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (14) 7 L Court 2 12:51

Randal Davis (19) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 1 L Court 3 05:35

Winners 2

Jr Williams (1) 19 L vs.
Gary Alger (9) 21 W Court 4 17:57

Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 15 L Court 3 17:55

Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 4 L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 5 11:32

Tanner Dinges (7) 7 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 1 11:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 12:42

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lisa Smith (10) W 40:56

(bye) (27) L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) W 32:25

Donna Keefer (15) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (16) 10 L Court 2 19:06

Randal Davis (19) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (13) 20 L Court 4 10:41

Roger Cameron 111 (20) 9 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 2 12:26

Roger Cameron Jr (21) 7 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (11) 21 W Court 3 09:39

Shanta Sandidge (17) 9 L vs.
Laura Sisson (18) 21 W Court 2 20:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 45:41

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 45:41

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 45:41

(bye) (28) L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (21) W 55:20

(bye) (30) L vs.
Randal Davis (19) W 05:39

(bye) (32) L vs.
Shanta Sandidge (17) W 26:50

Donna Keefer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:06

Roger Cameron 111 (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:03

Winners 1

Gary Alger (9) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) 11 L Court 3 22:01

Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (16) 14 L Court 5 18:54

Laura Sisson (18) 1 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 26:19

Michael Lucas Sr (11) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) 21 W Court 4 12:27

Mike Lucas Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (14) 7 L Court 5 09:25

Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 7 L Court 1 13:40

Tanner Dinges (7) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 1 L Court 2 45:23

TJ Stoneberger (13) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) 21 W Court 3 06:59

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Lisa Smith (10) W 45:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 45:41

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (6) W 45:40

(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Dinges (4) W 45:41

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 45:41

Donna Keefer (15) 15 L vs.
Laura Sisson (18) 21 W Court 1 33:16

Gary Alger (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 45:40

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:40

Michael Lucas Sr (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 45:40

Mike Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:40

Randal Davis (19) 20 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 1 18:04

Roger Cameron Jr (21) 2 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W Court 4 09:08

Ronnie Hileman Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:40

Shanta Sandidge (17) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (16) 21 W Court 4 09:59

Tanner Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20