Final - Match 2
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W vs.
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland L Board 4 19:57
Final
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland L vs.
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W Board 4 16:36
Elimination Final
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg L vs.
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W Board 4 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt L 19:07
Winners Final
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne L vs.
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W 14:41
Elimination 8
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W vs.
Anthony Woller // Kyle Rusch L Board 4 13:21
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Brad Krukowski // Tony Ellenbecker L 12:15
Elimination 7
Beaver Plautz // Mark Gleisner L vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt W 18:28
Carla Pophal // Jon Lindberg L vs.
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W 22:43
Winners Semi-finals
Anthony Woller // Kyle Rusch L vs.
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W Board 4 14:13
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W vs.
Brad Krukowski // Tony Ellenbecker L 15:11
Elimination 6
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W vs.
Jerry Judnic // Jon Roberts L 20:59
Carla Pophal // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Matt Kieper // Robert Butler L 21:30
Cassandra Lipke // Chris Cortright L vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt W 22:54
Kory Fleischman // Ryan Miller L vs.
Beaver Plautz // Mark Gleisner W 17:29
Elimination 5
Brian Nowak // Caity Graeber L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Ryan Miller W Board 4 12:12
Cassandra Lipke // Chris Cortright W vs.
Jim Schreiner/Eric Allen L 22:12
Dan Chapman // Kendy Hess L vs.
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W 14:50
Harvey Meyer // Jake Tyznik L vs.
Carla Pophal // Jon Lindberg W 31:11
Winners 3
Anthony Woller // Kyle Rusch W vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt L 23:52
Brad Krukowski // Tony Ellenbecker W vs.
Matt Kieper // Robert Butler L 14:25
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W vs.
Beaver Plautz // Mark Gleisner L 15:05
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W vs.
Jerry Judnic // Jon Roberts L 20:13
Elimination 4
Alec Oestrich // Alex Baumann L vs.
Jim Schreiner/Eric Allen W 14:30
Brian Schmidt // Justin Dennison L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Ryan Miller W Board 4 12:02
Carla Pophal // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Jim Schoenfuss // Mandi Schmidt L 21:38
Cassandra Lipke // Chris Cortright W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Brad Anderson L Board 4 26:23
Harvey Meyer // Jake Tyznik W vs.
Bill Holden // Eric Schmidt L 18:23
Jeff Eisner Jr // Lindsay Woller L vs.
Brian Nowak // Caity Graeber W 24:32
Keith Diers // Wesley Macdougal L vs.
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W 18:27
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Matt Reiche L vs.
Dan Chapman // Kendy Hess W 16:03
Elimination 3
Brian Schmidt // Justin Dennison W vs.
Matt Rotell // Schunn Hicks L 13:12
Cassandra Schmidt // Wes Schmidt L vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Matt Reiche W 31:41
Dustin Finck // Lisa Fischer L vs.
Carla Pophal // Jon Lindberg W 45:31
Harvey Meyer // Jake Tyznik W vs.
Deb Marturano // Rick Neubauer L 17:45
Jackie Vinnedge // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Chris Cortright W 22:38
Jake Schlueter // Tim Schmidt L vs.
Alec Oestrich // Alex Baumann W Board 4 16:17
Jeff Eisner Jr // Lindsay Woller W vs.
Tommy Lipke-Baumann // Tyler Butler L 30:00
Keith Diers // Wesley Macdougal W vs.
Brandon Richling // Karen Piasecki L Board 4 18:38
Winners 2
Beaver Plautz // Mark Gleisner W vs.
Bill Holden // Eric Schmidt L 21:59
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg L vs.
Anthony Woller // Kyle Rusch W 19:08
Bob Kleinschmidt // Brad Anderson L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Jon Roberts W 22:55
Brad Krukowski // Tony Ellenbecker W vs.
Kory Fleischman // Ryan Miller L 17:37
Brian Nowak // Caity Graeber L vs.
Matt Kieper // Robert Butler W 19:46
Dan Chapman // Kendy Hess L vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt W 19:58
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W vs.
Jim Schoenfuss // Mandi Schmidt L 18:38
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W vs.
Jim Schreiner/Eric Allen L 11:43
Elimination 2
Alec Oestrich // Alex Baumann W vs.
Bea Kleinscmidt // Jessica Marhal L 15:02
Barb Poncek // Danni Will L vs.
Dustin Finck // Lisa Fischer W 28:58
Barry Gurney // Sarah Makovec L vs.
Harvey Meyer // Jake Tyznik W Board 4 15:34
Brenda Anderson // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Cassandra Schmidt // Wes Schmidt W 28:19
Brian Schmidt // Justin Dennison W vs.
Ian Makovec // Missy Kieper L 14:51
Carla Pophal // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Brandon Clark // Nikitta Schave L 23:26
Dana Dorner // James Burk L vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Chris Cortright W 24:19
Heather Sheldon // Travis Oemig L vs.
Brandon Richling // Karen Piasecki W 17:53
Jackie Vinnedge // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Derek Schotz // Thea Witucki L Board 4 29:54
Jess Linberg // Will Lacy L vs.
Jeff Eisner Jr // Lindsay Woller W 22:04
Matt Rotell // Schunn Hicks W vs.
Bye L Board 4 00:07
Winners 1
Anthony Woller // Kyle Rusch W vs.
Jake Schlueter // Tim Schmidt L 15:36
Bea Kleinscmidt // Jessica Marhal L vs.
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W 13:24
Beaver Plautz // Mark Gleisner W vs.
Tommy Lipke-Baumann // Tyler Butler L 16:12
Bob Kleinschmidt // Brad Anderson W vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Matt Reiche L Board 4 30:45
Brandon Clark // Nikitta Schave L vs.
Brad Krukowski // Tony Ellenbecker W 16:28
Brandon Richling // Karen Piasecki L vs.
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W 16:19
Bye L vs.
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W 00:06
Cassandra Schmidt // Wes Schmidt L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Jon Roberts W 20:47
Dan Chapman // Kendy Hess W vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Chris Cortright L 29:55
Deb Marturano // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Brian Nowak // Caity Graeber W 27:25
Harvey Meyer // Jake Tyznik L vs.
Matt Kieper // Robert Butler W 21:18
Jeff Eisner Jr // Lindsay Woller L vs.
Bill Holden // Eric Schmidt W 31:10
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Derek Schotz // Thea Witucki L 12:51
Jim Schoenfuss // Mandi Schmidt W vs.
Ian Makovec // Missy Kieper L 20:47
Keith Diers // Wesley Macdougal L vs.
Jim Schreiner/Eric Allen W Board 4 18:39
Kory Fleischman // Ryan Miller W vs.
Dustin Finck // Lisa Fischer L 22:28
Round 1
Alec Oestrich // Alex Baumann L vs.
Harvey Meyer // Jake Tyznik W 16:44
Barry Gurney // Sarah Makovec L vs.
BJ Lipke // Dan Lindberg W 22:28
Brad Krukowski // Tony Ellenbecker W vs.
Jackie Vinnedge // Sarah Schreiner L 14:35
Cassandra Lipke // Chris Cortright W vs.
Barb Poncek // Danni Will L 21:14
Dana Dorner // James Burk L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Ryan Miller W 12:55
David Mervyn // Keith Osborne W vs.
Brenda Anderson // Tyler Joanis L 16:31
Jeff Eisner Jr // Lindsay Woller W vs.
Heather Sheldon // Travis Oemig L 21:23
Jeremy Blasel // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Carla Pophal // Jon Lindberg L Board 4 22:55
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W vs.
Jess Linberg // Will Lacy L 14:28
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Matt Reiche W vs.
Brian Schmidt // Justin Dennison L 20:37
Matt Rotell // Schunn Hicks L vs.
Cassandra Schmidt // Wes Schmidt W 18:16