Final - Match 2
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W 1 00:07
Final
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W 5 00:14
Elimination Final
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 4 59:27
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W 4 15:18
Winners Final
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 3 18:06
Elimination 6
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W 5 13:17
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W 2 09:47
Elimination 5
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 5 15:08
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) L 4 15:18
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) L 2 20:40
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 1 11:58
Elimination 4
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) L 5 15:51
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 3 14:45
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) L vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W 4 25:08
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 1 13:20
Elimination 3
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) W 4 14:12
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) L 2 09:46
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) L vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W 5 10:36
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) W 1 11:44
Winners 2
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 3 11:27
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) L 1 13:06
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) L 3 11:45
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L 2 11:37
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) W 39:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) W 29:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) W 24:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W 42:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) W 33:43
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) W vs.
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18) L 2 11:43
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) W vs.
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13) L 5 25:45
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) W 4 11:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:31
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:31
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:31
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:31
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:31
(bye) (30) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) W 21:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) W 16:19
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:50
Winners 1
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 3 20:53
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) L 2 17:02
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) L 4 20:08
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 2 13:41
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) L vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W 1 08:06
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) L 5 10:06
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) L 3 14:18
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 1 09:28
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W 05:31
(bye) (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) W 05:31
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W 05:31
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 05:31
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 05:31
(bye) (31) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 05:31
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:31
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:31
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:31
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:31
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:31
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) W 4 09:42
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15) L vs.
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18) W 5 15:59
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:31
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) L 1 14:29
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:31