ACO Hole-iday Regional Ev Doubles

Updated 5:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17)
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16)
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Danny Powers & Greg English (12)
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
(bye) (30)
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19)
1
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14)
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10)
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15)
5
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18)
(bye) (31)
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
A
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16)
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9)
B
1
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
C
3
Danny Powers & Greg English (12)
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13)
D
3
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
E
5
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19)
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11)
F
1
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7)
G
2
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10)
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18)
H
2
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
I
1
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
J
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
K
3
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7)
L
3
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
M
2
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
N
1
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
O
3
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
5
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
1
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15)
(bye) (31)
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17)
H
2
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19)
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14)
D
5
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Danny Powers & Greg English (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9)
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15)
A
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16)
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17)
2
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10)
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11)
1
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19)
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14)
5
Danny Powers & Greg English (12)
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9)
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16)
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17)
J
3
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19)
I
4
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
Danny Powers & Greg English (12)
L
5
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16)
K
1
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
4
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
Danny Powers & Greg English (12)
5
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
N
2
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6)
M
5
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
4
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)
O
4
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)

1st

  Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)

2nd

  Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5)

3rd

  Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)

4th

  Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)

5th

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)

  Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6)

7th

  Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8)

  Danny Powers & Greg English (12)

9th

  Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17)

  Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19)

  Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7)

  Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16)

13th

  Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10)

  Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11)

  Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14)

  Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9)

17th

  Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W 1 00:07

Final

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W 5 00:14

Elimination Final

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 4 59:27

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W 4 15:18

Winners Final

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 3 18:06

Elimination 6

Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W 5 13:17

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W 2 09:47

Elimination 5

Danny Powers & Greg English (12) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 5 15:08

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) L 4 15:18

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) L 2 20:40

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 1 11:58

Elimination 4

Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) L 5 15:51

Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 3 14:45

Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) L vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W 4 25:08

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 1 13:20

Elimination 3

Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) W 4 14:12

Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) L 2 09:46

Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) L vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W 5 10:36

Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) W 1 11:44

Winners 2

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 3 11:27

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) L 1 13:06

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) L 3 11:45

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L 2 11:37

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) W 48:44

(bye) (23) L vs.
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) W 39:13

(bye) (25) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) W 34:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W 52:01

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) W 43:02

Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) W vs.
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18) L 2 11:43

Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) W vs.
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13) L 5 25:45

Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) W 4 11:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 14:50

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 14:50

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:50

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:50

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 14:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) W 30:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) W 25:38

Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:09

Winners 1

David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 3 20:53

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) L 2 17:02

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) L 4 20:08

Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 2 13:41

Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) L vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W 1 08:06

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) L 5 10:06

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) L 3 14:18

Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 1 09:28

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (12) W 14:50

(bye) (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (10) W 14:50

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W 14:50

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kevin Chambers & Terry Collier (6) W 14:50

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 14:50

(bye) (31) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 14:50

David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 14:50

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:50

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:50

Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:50

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:50

Ryan Robison & Jordan Oxley (17) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (16) W 4 09:42

Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (15) L vs.
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (18) W 5 15:59

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:50

Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (19) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (14) L 1 14:29

Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 14:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20